HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Saturnino 
Inuvik, NT
S:       Nick Saturnino
3:       Darcy Delorey
2:       Andrew Dunbar
1:       Kyle Gee
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Stephen Schneider
3:       Will House
2:       Shawn Eklund
1:       Brant Amos
A:       
Team: Schwaller 
Bern, SUI
S:       Yannick Schwaller
3:       Romano Meier
2:       Michael Brunner
1:       Marcel Kaufeler
A:       
Team: Scoffin 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Thomas Scoffin
3:       Tom Appelman
2:       Wade Scoffin
1:       Steve Fecteau
A:       
Team: Shane 
Listowel, ON
S:       Daryl Shane
3:       Chris Ciasnocha
2:       Dylan Tippin
1:       Shawn Cottrill
A:       
Team: Shen 
Taipei, TPE
S:       Randie Shen
3:       Nicholas Hsu
2:       Brendon Liu
1:       Curtis Bogren
A:       
Team: Shimizuno 
Furano, JPN
S:       Kanya Shimizuno
3:       Ryota Meguro
2:       Sota Hirosawa
1:       Ryota Haeno
A:       Tatsuki Sasaki
Team: Shuster 
Duluth, USA
S:       John Shuster
3:       Tyler George
2:       Matt Hamilton
1:       John Landsteiner
A:       Joe Polo
Team: Simmons 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Pat Simmons
3:       Colton Lott
2:       Kyle Doering
1:       Robbie Gordon
A:       
Team: Sluchinski 
Airdrie, AB
S:       Aaron Sluchinski
3:       Dean Mamer
2:       Kerr Drummond
1:       Dylan Webster
A:       
Team: Smilga 
Riga, LAT
S:       Karlis Smilga
3:       Artis Zentelis
2:       Janis Klive
1:       Didzis Petersons
A:       
Team: Smith 
Portage CC
S:       Jordan Smith
3:       Nolan Bradshaw
2:       Kyle McCannell
1:       Justin Twiss
A:       Michael Mitchell
Team: Smith 
Perth, SCO
S:       Kyle Smith
3:       Thomas Muirhead
2:       Kyle Waddell
1:       Cammy Smith
A:       
Team: Snitil 
Prague, CZE
S:       Jiri Snitil
3:       Lukas Klima
2:       Martin Snitil
1:       Jindrich Kitzberger
A:       
Team: Sobering 
Denver, CO
S:       Darryl Sobering
3:       Aaron Johnston
2:       Evan Jaffe
1:       Josh Chetwynd
A:       
Team: Staehli 
Bern, SUI
S:       Stefan Staehli
3:       Michael Probst
2:       Neal Schwenter
1:       Chahan Karnusian
A:       
Team: Steski 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brett Lyon-Hatcher
3:       Matt Haughn
2:       Cole Lyon-Hatcher
1:       John Steski
A:       Jordie Lyon-Hatcher
Team: Stjerne 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Rasmus Stjerne
3:       Johnny Frederiksen
2:       Mikkel Poulsen
1:       Oliver Dupont
A:       
Team: Stopera 
Chicago, IL
S:       Andrew Stopera
3:       Luc Violette
2:       Ben Richardson
1:       Graem Fenson
A:       Caleb Clawson
Team: Stopera 
New York, NY
S:       Bill Stopera
3:       Dean Gemmell
2:       Michael Moore
1:       Mark Lazar
A:       
Team: Stukalskiy 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alexey Stukalskiy
3:       German Doronin
2:       Timur Gadzhikhanov
1:       Vadim Golov
A:       
Team: Sturmay 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Karsten Sturmay
3:       Tristan Steinke
2:       Jason Ginter
1:       Brett Winfield
A:       
Team: Sussman 
Toledo, OH
S:       Matt Sussman
3:       Scott Piroth
2:       Matthew Smith
1:       Denis Metty
A:       
Team: Suzuki 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ryotarou Syukuya
3:       Kouki Ogiwara
2:       Riku Onodera
1:       Gaku Suzuki
A:       Shigemi Kikunaga
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY