HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2013-14 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Allen 
Calgary, AB
S:       Lindsey Allen
3:       Sara Gartner-Frey
2:       Krista Crowther
1:       Sarah Horne
A:       
Team: Anderson 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Amy Lou Anderson
3:       Shelly Kinney
2:       Theresa Hoffoss
1:       Julie Smith
A:       Megan Delaney
Team: Anderson 
, PA
S:       Sarah Anderson
3:       Kathleen Dubberstein
2:       Taylor Anderson
1:       Leilani Dubberstein
A:       
Team: Armit 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Meghan Armit
3:       Nikki Hawrylyshen
2:       Sarah Lund
1:       Nadine Cabak-Ralph
A:       
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Kim Kelly
2:       Christie Gamble
1:       Jennifer Baxter
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Clancy Grandy
Team: Aurell 
Harnosands, SWE
S:       Greta Aurell
3:       Tilde Vermelin
2:       Camilla Schnabel
1:       Almida de Val
A:       
Team: Bakewell 
Markdale, ON
S:       Marika Bakewell
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Jasmine Thurston
A:       
Team: Bakker 
Calgary, AB
S:       Glenys Bakker
3:       Karen Morrison
2:       Barb McDonald
1:       Sandy Bell
A:       
Team: Team Syngenta/Barber 
Biggar, SK
S:       Brett Barber
3:       Samantha Yachiw
2:       Meaghan Frerichs
1:       Kaitlyn Bowman
A:       
Team: Barker 
Regina, SK
S:       Penny Barker
3:       Deanna Doig
2:       Tamara Haberstock
1:       Sarah Slywka
A:       
Team: Belisle 
Montreal, PQ
S:       Eve Belisle
3:       Joelle Belley
2:       Martine Comeau
1:       Camille Lapierre
A:       
Team: Bernard 
Calgary, AB
S:       Cheryl Bernard
3:       Susan O'Connor
2:       Lori Olson-Johns
1:       Shannon Aleksic
A:       Carolyn McRorie
Team: Birchard 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Shannon Birchard
3:       Jenna Boisvert
2:       Taylor Maida
1:       Katrina Thiessen
A:       
Team: Birt 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Suzanne Birt
3:       Shelly Bradley
2:       Michelle McQuaid
1:       Susan McInnis
A:       
Team: Bishop 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Cindy Bishop
3:       Rosemary Gowman
2:       Twyla Gilbert
1:       Katie Neil
A:       
Team: Borsato 
Beaver Valley, BC
S:       Desiree Borsato
3:       Brittany Palmer
2:       Courtney Schmidt
1:       Stacey Ludwar
A:       
Team: Brandwood 
Grimsby, ON
S:       Chelsea Brandwood
3:       Claire Greenlees
2:       Jordan Brandwood
1:       Danielle Greenlees
A:       
Team: Brown 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Corryn Brown
3:       Erin Pincott
2:       Samantha Fisher
1:       Sydney Fraser
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison, WI
S:       Erika Brown
3:       Debbie McCormick
2:       Jessica Schultz
1:       Ann Swisshelm
A:       
Team: Brown 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Joelle Brown
3:       Alyssa Vandepoele
2:       Jolene Rutter
1:       Kelsey Hinds
A:       
Team: Brown 
Strathmore and District CC
S:       Norma Brown
3:       Katie Crump
2:       Heather Wilson
1:       Tracy Slatnik
A:       
Team: Buurma 
Brandon, MB
S:       Betty Buurma
3:       Quinn Roberts
2:       Kendell Kohinski
1:       Nicole Metzger
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Toronto, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Katie Lindsay
2:       Stephanie Thompson
1:       Lauren Wood
A:       
Team: Cameron 
Balmoral CC
S:       Kate Cameron
3:       Erika Sigurdson
2:       Sheyna Andries
1:       Lindsay Baldock
A:       
Team: Carey 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Chelsea Carey
3:       Kristy McDonald
2:       Kristen Foster
1:       Lindsay Titheridge
A:       
Team: Carlson 
St Paul, MN
S:       Alexandra Carlson
3:       Jamie Sinclair
2:       Emilia Juocys
1:       Sherri Schummer
A:       
Team: Carr 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Katrina Carr
3:       Jen Ahde
2:       Corrie Wimmer
1:       Sarah Wallace
A:       
Team: Carr Olmstead 
, ON
S:       Heather Carr Olmstead
3:       Tara Maxwell
2:       Jennifer Omand DesRochers
1:       Heather Marshall
A:       
Team: Chilvers 
, ON
S:       Mary Chilvers
3:       Andrea Lawes
2:       Kelly Evans
1:       Debbie Thompson
A:       
Team: Christensen 
Duluth, MN
S:       Cory Christensen
3:       Rebecca Funk
2:       Anna Bauman
1:       Sonja Bauman
A:       
Team: Crawford 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Andrea Crawford
3:       Rebecca Atkinson
2:       Danielle Parsons
1:       Jodie deSolla
A:       
Team: Crocker 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Laura Crocker
3:       Erin Carmody
2:       Rebecca Pattison
1:       Jen Gates
A:       
Team: Crowther 
Calgary, AB
S:       Krista Crowther
3:       Lyndsay Allen
2:       Sandi Weber
1:       Sara Gartner-Frey
A:       
Team: DeJong 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Delia DeJong
3:       Amy Janko
2:       Brittany Whittemore
1:       Michelle Dykstra
A:       Amber Cheveldave
Team: DeJong 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Janais DeJong
3:       Karli Makichuk
2:       Kaitlyn Sherrer
1:       Lindsay Janko
A:       
Team: Devereaux 
S. John's, NL
S:       Stacie Devereaux
3:       Erin Porter
2:       Marie Christianson
1:       Noelle Thomas-Kennell
A:       Julie Devereaux
Team: Doyle 
Calgary, AB
S:       Tanilla Doyle
3:       Lindsay Amundsen-Meyer
2:       Dayna Connolly
1:       Christina Faulkner
A:       
Team: Driendl 
Fuessen, GER
S:       Daniela Driendl
3:       Martina Linder
2:       Marika Trettin
1:       Analena Jentsch
A:       
Team: Dupont 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Madeleine Dupont
3:       Denise Dupont
2:       Christine Svendsen
1:       Lina Knudsen
A:       
Team: Eberle 
Regina, SK
S:       Chantelle Eberle
3:       Cindy Ricci
2:       Nancy Inglis
1:       Debbie Lozinski
A:       
Team: Einarson 
Gimli, Manitoba , MB
S:       Kerri Einarson
3:       Selena Kaatz
2:       Liz Fyfe
1:       Kristin MacCuish
A:       Cheryl Neufeld
Team: Englot 
Regina, SK
S:       Michelle Englot
3:       Candace Chisholm
2:       Roberta Materi
1:       Kristy Johnson
A:       
Team: Erickson 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kelly Erickson
3:       Lindsay Makichuk
2:       Kristina Hadden
1:       Alison Kotylak
A:       Erica Ortt
Team: Eyamie 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Lisa Eyamie
3:       Desiree Owen
2:       Jodi Marthaller
1:       Stephanie Malekoff
A:       
Team: Fallis 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Karen Fallis
3:       Sam Murata
2:       Jennifer Clark-Rouire
1:       Megan Brett
A:       
Team: Farnell 
Elgin, ON
S:       Lisa Farnell
3:       Erin Morrissey
2:       Karen Sagle
1:       Ainsley Galbraith
A:       Victoria Kyle
Team: Feltscher 
Flims, SUI
S:       Binia Feltscher
3:       Irene Schori
2:       Franziska Kaufmann
1:       Christine Urech
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Listowel, ON
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Katie Cottrill
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Fleming 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Hannah Fleming
3:       Lauren Gray
2:       Jennifer Dodds
1:       Alice Spence
A:       
Team: Fordyce 
Brandon, MB
S:       Stacey Fordyce
3:       Kelsey Russill
2:       Janelle Schwindt
1:       Roslynn Ripley
A:       
Team: Fossum 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Liane Fossum
3:       Kim Zsakai
2:       Lisa Auld
1:       Victoria Anderson
A:       
Team: Foster 
Lloydminster, AB
S:       Ashlee Foster
3:       Alicia Wenger
2:       Jennifer Stiglitz
1:       Giselle Gervais
A:       
Team: Foster 
Calgary, AB
S:       Diane Foster
3:       Judy Pendergast
2:       Terri Loblaw
1:       Sue Fulkerth
A:       
Team: Fox 
New Westminister, BC
S:       Kirsten Fox
3:       Kristen Recksiedler
2:       Trysta Vandale
1:       Lorelle Weiss
A:       
Team: Frappier 
Longue-Pointe, PQ
S:       Genevieve Frappier
3:       Josee Friolet
2:       Catherine Lavigne
1:       Kim Beardsell
A:       
Team: Frick 
Guelph, ON
S:       Suzanne Frick
3:       Carol Jackson
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Bernie Gilette
A:       
Team: Fujisawa 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Satsuki Fujisawa
3:       Miyo Ichikawa
2:       Emi Shimizu
1:       Miyuki Satoh
A:       Chiaki Matsumura
Team: CC Uitikon-Waldegg 
Uitikon, SUI
S:       Vendy Blazkova
3:       Fabienne Furbringer
2:       Sina Wettstein
1:       Nora Baumann
A:       Fabienne Ubersax
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Ashley Green
2:       Megan Cormier
1:       Wendy Miller
A:       
Team: Game 
Crestwood CC
S:       Tiffany Game
3:       Vanessa Pouliot
2:       Jennifer Van Wieren
1:       Melissa Pierce
A:       
Team: Gardner 
Guelph, ON
S:       Jaimee Gardner
3:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
2:       Emilie Metcalfe
1:       Erin Jenkins
A:       Heather Cridland
Team: George 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Courtney George
3:       Aileen Sormunen
2:       Amanda McLean
1:       Monica Walker
A:       
Team: Gibson 
Vancouver CC
S:       Rebecca Turley
3:       Amy Gibson
2:       Carman Cheng
1:       Michelle Dunn
A:       
Team: Goring 
Oshawa, ON
S:       Lisa Hogle
3:       
2:       Lori McCluskey
1:       Alison Goring
A:       
Team: Graham 
King, ON
S:       Heather Graham
3:       Margie Hewitt
2:       Amy Balsdon
1:       Abbie Darnley
A:       
Team: Gribi 
Biel, SUI
S:       Michelle Gribi
3:       Lisa Gisler
2:       Chantal Bugnon
1:       Vera Camponono
A:       
Team: Haag 
Janesville, WI
S:       Jenna Haag
3:       Erin Wallace
2:       Grace Gabower
1:       Brittany Falk
A:       
Team: Hamilton 
Calgary Winter
S:       Teryn Hamilton
3:       Hayley Furst
2:       Jody Keim
1:       Heather Hansen
A:       
Team: Hanna 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jenn Hanna
3:       Pascale Letendre
2:       Stephanie Hanna
1:       Lisa Paddle
A:       
Team: Hannah 
Golden Ears CC
S:       Colleen Hannah
3:       Simone Groundwater
2:       Laura Ball
1:       Cynthia Parton
A:       
Team: Harrison 
Brantford, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Kimberly Tuck
2:       Susan Froud
1:       Andra Aldred
A:       Jordan Ariss
Team: Harvey 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Janet Harvey
3:       Cherie-Ann Loder
2:       Kristin Loder
1:       Carey Kirby
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Karin Rudstrom
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Zandra Flyg
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Cheryl McPherson
2:       Stacey Smith
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       Christy Trombley
Team: Hawes 
Anmore, BC
S:       Dezaray Hawes
3:       Gabrielle Plonka
2:       Ali Renwick
1:       Casey Freeman
A:       
Team: Team Haymes 
Westmount Golf and Country
S:       Kendall Haymes
3:       Holly Donaldson
2:       Cassie Savage
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: CC Uzwil 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Ursi Hegner
3:       Nina Ledergerber
2:       Chantal Schmid
1:       Claudia Baumann
A:       Sarah Vogel
Team: Holland 
Regina, SK
S:       Amber Holland
3:       Jolene Campbell
2:       Dailene Sivertson
1:       Brooklyn Lemon
A:       
Team: Homan 
Ottawa CC
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Alison Kreviazuk
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Horgan 
Sudbury, ON
S:       Tracy Horgan
3:       Jenn Horgan
2:       Jenna Enge
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       
Team: Huerlimann 
Bern, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Andrea Marx
2:       Sina Wettstein
1:       Seraina Meier
A:       
Team: Jaggi 
Bern, SUI
S:       Michele Jaggi
3:       Marisa Winkelhausen
2:       Stephanie Jaggi
1:       Melanie Barbezat
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Angelina Jensen
3:       Camilla Jensen
2:       Ane Hansen
1:       Ivana Bratic
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Calgary, AB
S:       Heather Jensen
3:       Darah Blandford
2:       Shana Snell
1:       Morgan Muise
A:       
Team: Jensen 
Delta, BC
S:       Shawna Jensen
3:       Tatianna Simicic
2:       Merit Thorson
1:       Jade Shultis
A:       
Team: Jiang 
Harbin, CHN
S:       Yilun Jiang
3:       Rui Wang
2:       MingYue Yao
1:       Qiutong She
A:       
Team: Johnson 
Spruce Grove, AB
S:       Lisa Johnson
3:       Michelle Kryzalka
2:       Natalie Holloway
1:       Shauna Nordstrom
A:       
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Kaitlyn Lawes
2:       Jill Officer
1:       Dawn McEwen
A:       
Team: Team Jones 
Prince George, BC
S:       Tracey Jones
3:       Falon Burkitt
2:       Kay Lynn Thompson
1:       Melinda Kotsch
A:       
Team: Just 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Sherry Just
3:       Alyssa Despins
2:       Jenna Harrison
1:       Sharlene Clarke
A:       
Team: Kallos 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Ashley Kallos
3:       Oye-Sem Won Briand
2:       Laura Vieira
1:       Jessica Williams
A:       
Team: Kaufman 
Spruce Grove, AB
S:       Jessie Kaufman
3:       Tiffany Steuber
2:       Dayna Demmans
1:       Stephanie Enright
A:       
Team: Kaufman 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Nicky Kaufman
3:       Pam Appelman
2:       Brittany Zelmer
1:       Jennifer Sheehan
A:       
Team: Kelcey 
, ON
S:       Andi Kelcey
3:       Mary-Lou MacDonald
2:       Gloria Ryan
1:       Susan Jantzi
A:       
Team: Kiiskinen 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Katja Kiiskinen
3:       Tiina Suuripaa
2:       Jenni Rasanen
1:       Nina Sipila
A:       
Team: Kilgallen 
Pinawa, MB
S:       Colleen Kilgallen
3:       Janice Blair
2:       Leslie Wilson-Westcott
1:       Lesle Cafferty-Sokoloski
A:       
Team: KIM 
GyeongBuk, KOR
S:       EunJung Kim
3:       KyeongAe Kim
2:       SeonYeong Kim
1:       YeongMi Kim
A:       MinJung Kim
Team: Kim 
Gyeong gi do, KOR
S:       Ji-Sun Kim
3:       Eun-Ji Gim
2:       Mi-Sung Shin
1:       Seul-Bee Lee
A:       Min-Ji Um
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
S:       Shannon Kleibrink
3:       Bronwen Webster
2:       Kalynn Park
1:       Chelsey Matson
A:       
Team: Klimova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Linda Klimova
3:       Kamila Mosova
2:       Pavla Proksikova
1:       Katerina Urbanova
A:       
Team: Knezevic 
Prince George Golf and CC
S:       Patti Knezevic
3:       Jen Rusnell
2:       Kristen Fewster
1:       Rhonda Camozzi
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Touri Koana
3:       Junko Sonobe
2:       Midori Hachimaru
1:       Riko Toyoda
A:       
Team: Koltun 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Sarah Koltun
3:       Chelsea Duncan
2:       Patty Wallingham
1:       Andrea Sinclair
A:       Jenna Duncan
Team: Komyshyn 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jackie Komyshyn
3:       Amanda Tycholis
2:       Kari Kammerlock
1:       Kristie Moroz
A:       
Team: Kovaleva 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Alina Kovaleva
3:       Julia Portunova
2:       Uliana Vasilyeva
1:       Anastasia Bryzgalova
A:       
Team: Kubeskova 
Praha, CZE
S:       Anna Kubeskova
3:       Tereza Pliskova
2:       Klara Svatonova
1:       Veronika Herdova
A:       Martina Strnadova
Team: Kuhn 
Vernon, BC
S:       Roberta Kuhn
3:       Karla Thompson
2:       Brooklyn Leitch
1:       Michelle Ramsay
A:       
Team: Lalonde 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Chantal Lalonde
3:       Ginger Coyle
2:       Rachelle Vink
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       
Team: Lank 
Lewiston, NY
S:       Patti Lank
3:       Cory Christensen
2:       Mackenzie Lank
1:       Caitlin Maroldo
A:       
Team: Lawton 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Stefanie Lawton
3:       Sherry Anderson
2:       Sherri Singler
1:       Marliese Kasner
A:       
Team: Lindgren 
Grand Forks, ND, ND
S:       Abigayle Lindgren
3:       Katie Sigurdson
2:       Emily Lindgren
1:       Kelsey Colwell
A:       
Team: Link 
East St. Paul, MB
S:       Kim Link
3:       Susan Baleja
2:       Angela Wickman
1:       Renee Fletcher
A:       
Team: Lundman 
Uppsala, SWE
S:       Towe Lundman
3:       Amalia Rudstrom
2:       Elina Backman
1:       Johanna Heldin
A:       Anna Gustafsson
Team: MacInnes 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Allison MacInnes
3:       Grace MacInnes
2:       Diane Gushulak
1:       Amanda Tipper
A:       
Team: MacIntosh 
Dartmouth CC
S:       Kelly MacIntosh
3:       Kristen MacDiarmid
2:       Jennifer Crouse
1:       Karlee Jones
A:       
Team: Lausanne Olympique 
Lausanne, SUI
S:       Isabelle Maillard
3:       Christelle Moura
2:       Anne Grandjean
1:       Camille Hornisberger
A:       Pauline Jeanneret
Team: Mallett 
Cloverdale, BC
S:       Marla Mallett
3:       Kelly Shimizu
2:       Adina Tasaka
1:       Shannon Ward
A:       
Team: Mani 
Bern, SUI
S:       Briar Huerlimann
3:       Corina Mani
2:       Rahel Thoma
1:       Tamara Michel
A:       
Team: Mann 
Peterborough, ON
S:       Lauren Mann
3:       Courtney Hodgson
2:       Patricia Hill
1:       Jenna Bonner
A:       
Team: Marianchuk 
Toronto, ON
S:       Vicki Marianchuk
3:       Louise Germain
2:       Nancy DiFilippo
1:       Lynne Corrado
A:       
Team: Martin 
Kilmarnock, SCO
S:       Jennifer Martin
3:       Hazel Smith
2:       Vicky Wright
1:       Mhairi Baird
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Shalon Fleming
2:       Lindsey Sunderland
1:       Michelle Chabot
A:       
Team: Martineau 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Chana Martineau
3:       Candace Read
2:       Kara Lindholm
1:       Kandace Lindholm
A:       
Team: Maskiewich 
New Westminster, BC
S:       Jody Maskiewich
3:       Jenn Howard
2:       Stephanie Prinse
1:       Kayte Gyles
A:       
Team: Mastine 
Montreal, PQ
S:       Kimberly Mastine
3:       Nathalie Audet
2:       Audree Dufresne
1:       Saskia Hollands
A:       
Team: Maywood 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       D'Arcy Maywood
3:       April Jorgensen
2:       Shea Maywood
1:       Lindsay Irving
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, ON
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Ashley Miharija
2:       Kari Lavoie
1:       Sarah Lang
A:       Tirzah Keffer
Team: McCreanor 
La Salle, MB
S:       Deb McCreanor
3:       Robin Campbell
2:       Laurie Macdonell
1:       Meghan Knutson
A:       
Team: Ontario Packaging Centres Inc. 
Uxbridge and District CC
S:       Susan McKnight
3:       Michelle Smith
2:       Karen Rowsell
1:       Joanne Curtis
A:       
Team: McManus 
Gavle, SWE
S:       Jonna McManus
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Anna Huhta
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Meakin 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Breanne Meakin
3:       Katherine Doerksen
2:       Briane Meilleur
1:       Krysten Karwacki
A:       
Team: Melaney 
Lakefield, ON
S:       Angie Melaney
3:       Dominique Lascelles
2:       Marteen Lortie
1:       Jennifer Rosborough
A:       
Team: Menard 
Dauphin, MB
S:       Lisa Menard
3:       Melissa Barsewsky
2:       Jennifer Rolles
1:       Leanne Urbanovitch
A:       Kim Merasty
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Lori Eddy
Team: Minami 
Aomori, JPN
S:       Mayu Minami
3:       Mizuki Kitaguchi
2:       Mayu Natsuizaka
1:       Mari Ikawa
A:       
Team: Miners 
Sault Ste Marie, ON
S:       Lindsay Miners
3:       Dawna Premo
2:       Megan St. Amand
1:       Michelle MacLeod
A:       
Team: Moiseeva 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Victorya Moiseeva
3:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
2:       Ekaterina Antonova
1:       Aleksandra Saitova
A:       
Team: Montford 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michelle Montford
3:       Lisa DeRiviere
2:       Sara Van Walleghem
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       Courtney Blanchard
Team: Moore 
Sexsmith, AB
S:       Kristie Moore
3:       Sarah Wilkes
2:       Ashleigh Clark
1:       Kyla MacLachlan
A:       Suzanne Walker
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Katie Morrissey
3:       Shannon Harrington
2:       Cassandra de Groot
1:       Kiri Campbell
A:       
Team: Motohashi 
Aomori, JPN
S:       Mari Motohashi
3:       Yurika Yoshida
2:       Yumi Suzuki
1:       Megumi Mabuchi
A:       
Team: Muirhead 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Anna Sloan
2:       Vicki Adams
1:       Claire Hamilton
A:       
Team: Murray 
Regina, SK
S:       Larisa Murray
3:       Amanda Craigie
2:       Leah Mihalicz
1:       Nicole Lang
A:       
Team: Nedohin 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Heather Nedohin
3:       Beth Iskiw
2:       Jessica Mair
1:       Laine Peters
A:       
Team: Nichol 
Peace River, AB
S:       Deanne Nichol
3:       Dawn Corbeil
2:       Heather Stewart
1:       Cory Wickberg
A:       Sandra Sharp
Team: Nicol 
Toronto, ON
S:       Hollie Nicol
3:       Stephanie LeDrew
2:       Danielle Inglis
1:       Courtney Davies
A:       Heather Nicol
Team: Nielsen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Lene Nielsen
3:       Helle Simonsen
2:       Jeanne Ellegaard
1:       Maria Poulsen
A:       
Team: Nielsen 
Hvidovre, DEN
S:       Stephanie Nielsen
3:       Janne Gundry
2:       Charlotte Clemmensen
1:       Julie Hogh
A:       Isabella Clemmensen
Team: Nixon 
Calgary, AB
S:       Amy Nixon
3:       Nadine Chyz
2:       Whitney Eckstrand
1:       Heather Rogers
A:       
Team: O'Neill 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Brit O'Neill
3:       Jamie Sinclair
2:       Kim Brown
1:       Trish Scharf
A:       
Team: O'Rourke 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn Green
3:       Meaghan Hughes
2:       Kathy O'Rourke
1:       Tricia Affleck
A:       
Team: Oberlin-Flotron 
Birchwil, SUI
S:       Marianne Oberlin-Flotron
3:       Ivana Stadler
2:       Rita Joller
1:       Liliane Huwiler
A:       Karin Sporri
Team: Ogasawara 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Ayumi Ogasawara
3:       Yumie Funayama
2:       Kaho Onodera
1:       Chinami Yoshida
A:       
Team: Oleinik 
Chicago, IL
S:       Pam Oleinik
3:       Laurie Rahn
2:       Stephanie Martin
1:       Julie Denten
A:       
Team: Ostlund 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Sabina Kraupp
2:       Sara Carlsson
1:       Paulina Stein
A:       
Team: Otaegi 
San Sebastian, ESP
S:       Oihane Otaegi
3:       Leire Otaegi
2:       Iera Irazusta
1:       Asuncion Manterola
A:       Aitana Saenz
Team: Ott 
Davos, SUI
S:       Mirjam Ott
3:       Carmen Schaefer
2:       Carmen Kueng
1:       Janine Greiner
A:       
Team: Paetz 
Baden, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Nicole Schwaegli
1:       Nicole Duenki
A:       
Team: Paulsen 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Trish Paulsen
3:       Kari Kennedy
2:       Sarah Collin
1:       Kari Paulsen
A:       
Team: Team Payne 
Rideau CC
S:       Laura Payne
3:       Alexis Riordan
2:       Jessica Barcauskas
1:       Janie Wall
A:       
Team: Perron 
Trois-Rivieres, PQ
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Marie-Josee Fortier
2:       Sonia Delisle
1:       Miriam Perron
A:       
Team: Peterman 
Red Deer, AB
S:       Jocelyn Peterman
3:       Brittany Tran
2:       Rebecca Konschuh
1:       Kristine Anderson
A:       
Team: Peters 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Samantha Peters
3:       Jackie Peters
2:       Julie Frame
1:       Laura Roe
A:       
Team: Peterson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Beth Peterson
3:       Robyn Njegovan
2:       Melissa Gordon
1:       Breanne Yozenko
A:       
Team: Picton 
, ON
S:       Sarah Picton
3:       Lynne Flegel
2:       Claire Archer
1:       Marit Lee
A:       
Team: Potter 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Cassie Potter
3:       Jamie Haskell
2:       Jackie Lemke
1:       Steph Sambor
A:       
Team: Pottinger 
Bemidji, MN
S:       Allison Pottinger
3:       Nicole Joraanstad
2:       Natalie Nicholson
1:       Tabitha Peterson
A:       
Team: Puustinen 
Helsinki, FIN
S:       Sanna Puustinen
3:       Oona Kauste
2:       Heidi Hossi
1:       Marjo Hippi
A:       
Team: Reddick 
Toronto, ON
S:       Julie Reddick
3:       Carrie Delahunt
2:       Megan Balsdon
1:       Laura Hickey
A:       
Team: Regza 
Riga, LAT
S:       Evita Regza
3:       Dace Regza
2:       Ieva Berzina
1:       Zaklina Litauniece
A:       
Team: Richter 
Royal City CC
S:       Marilou Richter
3:       Sandra Comadina
2:       Jami McMartin
1:       Jennifer Allen
A:       Kelsey Steiger
Team: Ridgway 
Nanaimo, BC
S:       Brenda Ridgway
3:       Leslie Shearer
2:       Susan Chepil
1:       Lois Russel
A:       
Team: Robertson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Darcy Robertson
3:       Tracey Lavery
2:       Vanessa Foster
1:       Michelle Kruk
A:       
Team: Rocque 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kelsey Rocque
3:       Keely Brown
2:       Taylor McDonald
1:       Claire Tully
A:       
Team: Rogers 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Leslie Rogers
3:       Kathleen Dunbar
2:       Jenilee Goertzen
1:       Kelsey Latawiec
A:       
Team: Ross 
Montreal, PQ
S:       Allison Ross
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Brittany O'Rourke
1:       Pamela Nugent
A:       
Team: Rossing 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Courtney Rossing
3:       Rae-Lynn Beattie
2:       Kendra Miskolczi
1:       Tina McDonald
A:       
Team: Routledge 
Montreal, PQ
S:       Alanna Routledge
3:       Sian Canavan
2:       Laura Wood
1:       Joelle St-Hilaire
A:       
Team: Russell 
Elora , ON
S:       Kristy Russell
3:       Michelle Gray
2:       Tina Mazerolle
1:       Allison Singh
A:       
Team: Russell 
Elora , ON
S:       Kristy Russell
3:       Michelle Gray
2:       Tina Mazerolle
1:       Allison Singh
A:       
Team: Sauder 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Bobbie Sauder
3:       Heather Kushnir
2:       Lisa Miller
1:       Joelle Trawick
A:       
Team: Scheidegger 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Casey Scheidegger
3:       Denise Kinghorn
2:       Jessie Scheidegger
1:       Kimberly Anderson
A:       
Team: Schmiemann 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Danielle Schmiemann
3:       Kate Goodhelpsen
2:       Brenna Bilassy
1:       Rebecca Allen
A:       
Team: Schneider 
Kronau, SK
S:       Kim Schneider
3:       Michelle McIvor
2:       Robyn Despins
1:       Shelby Hubick
A:       
Team: Schoepp 
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
S:       Andrea Schoepp
3:       Imogen Oona Lehmann
2:       Corinna Scholz
1:       Stella Heiss
A:       
Team: Scott 
Kelowna, BC
S:       Kelly Scott
3:       Jeanna Schraeder
2:       Sasha Carter
1:       Sarah Wazney
A:       
Team: Selzer 
Balgonie, SK
S:       Mandy Selzer
3:       Erin Selzer
2:       Kristen Mitchell
1:       Megan Selzer
A:       
Team: Shumay 
Maidstone, SK
S:       Jill Shumay
3:       Kara Johnston
2:       Taryn Holtby
1:       Jinaye Ayrey
A:       
Team: Sidorova 
Moscow, RUS
S:       Anna Sidorova
3:       Margarita Fomina
2:       Aleksandra Saitova
1:       Ekaterina Galkina
A:       Nkeiruka Ezekh
Team: Sigfridsson 
Harnosand, SWE
S:       Maria Prytz
3:       Christina Bertrup
2:       Maria Wennerstroem
1:       Margaretha Sigfridsson
A:       
Team: Sjostrom 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Maria Sjostrom
3:       Annette Hasselborg
2:       Sara Sjostrom
1:       Eva Nielsen
A:       
Team: Skrlik 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Kayla Skrlik
3:       Cheyanne Richards
2:       Ashton Skrlik
1:       Ashlyn Wozny
A:       
Team: Smith 
Halifax, NS
S:       Heather Smith
3:       Jill Brothers
2:       Blisse Joyce
1:       Teri Lake
A:       
Team: Smith 
Saint Paul, MN
S:       Margie Smith
3:       Norma O'Leary
2:       Debbie Dexter
1:       Shelly Kosal
A:       
Team: Sonnenberg 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Renee Sonnenberg
3:       Lawnie MacDonald
2:       Cary-Anne McTaggart
1:       Rona Pasika
A:       
Team: Spatola 
Madison, WI
S:       Nina Spatola
3:       Becca Hamilton
2:       Tara Peterson
1:       Sophie Brorson
A:       
Team: Spencer 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Barb Spencer
3:       Katie Spencer
2:       Jenna Loder
1:       Raunora Westcott
A:       
Team: Spencer 
Guelph CC
S:       Jennifer Spencer
3:       Becky Philpott
2:       Mandy Gebhardt
1:       Spencer Anderson
A:       
Team: Stasa-Sarsune 
Jelgava, LAT
S:       Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
3:       Ieva Krusta
2:       Zanda Bikse
1:       Dace Munca
A:       Una Grava-Germane
Team: Stern 
Wetzikon, SUI
S:       Elena Stern
3:       Anna Stern
2:       Noelle Iseli
1:       Tanja Schwegler
A:       
Team: Stewart 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Ros Stewart
3:       Patty Hersikorn
2:       Kailena McDonald
1:       Andrea Rudulier
A:       
Team: Stolt 
St. Paul, MN
S:       Maureen Stolt
3:       Jordan Moulton
2:       Kendall Behm
1:       Libby Brundage
A:       
Team: Streifel 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Kristen Streifel
3:       Elyse Lafrance
2:       Ashley Skjerdal
1:       Karlee Korchinski
A:       
Team: Strnadova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Martina Strnadova
3:       Zuzana Hajkova
2:       Iveta Janatova
1:       Eva Malkova
A:       Petra Vinsova
Team: Stubbs 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kaitlin Stubbs
3:       Vanessa McConnell
2:       Valerie Hamende
1:       Alice MacKay
A:       
Team: Swabb 
Saville Sports Centre
S:       Karallee Swabb
3:       Brenda Doroshuk
2:       Cindy Talaga
1:       Melanie Swabb
A:       
Team: Sweeting 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Valerie Sweeting
3:       Joanne Courtney
2:       Dana Ferguson
1:       Rachelle Pidherny
A:       
Team: Szekeres 
Budapest, HUN
S:       Ildiko Szekeres
3:       Agnes Patonai
2:       Blanka Pathy-Dencso
1:       Agnes Szentannai
A:       
Team: Szeliga-Frynia 
Krakow, POL
S:       Marta Szeliga-Frynia
3:       Magdelena Muskus
2:       Barbara Karwat
1:       Krysryna Beniger
A:       
Team: Takeda 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Tomoko Takeda
3:       Miyuki Baba
2:       Natsuko Ishiyama
1:       Kana Ogawa
A:       
Team: Theroux 
Saville Sports Centre
S:       Taylore Theroux
3:       Jesse Iles
2:       Holly Jamieson
1:       Kataryna Hagglund
A:       
Team: Thurston 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jill Thurston
3:       Brette Richards
2:       Brandi Oliver
1:       Blaine DeJager
A:       
Team: Tinkler 
Victoria, BC
S:       Brandi Tinkler
3:       Ashley Nordin
2:       Zetteh Gunner
1:       Nicky Block
A:       Heather Beatty
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau, SUI
S:       Silvana Tirinzoni
3:       Marlene Albrecht
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Manuela Siegrist
A:       
Team: Tschirhart 
Toronto, ON
S:       Susan Tschirhart
3:       Marnie Loeb
2:       Shana McEachren
1:       Debbie O'Reilly
A:       
Team: Tsuchiya 
Miyota, JPN
S:       Kai Tsuchiya
3:       Misaki Kobayashi
2:       Kie Igarashi
1:       Mina Uchibori
A:       Erika Otani
Team: Ursel 
Arden, MB
S:       Terry Ursel
3:       Wanda Rainka
2:       Darla Hanke
1:       Lisa Davie
A:       Tracy Igonia
Team: Van Osch 
Delta Thistle CC
S:       Kalia Van Osch
3:       Marika Van Osch
2:       Sarah Daniels
1:       Ashley Sanderson
A:       Megan Daniels
Team: Van Osch 
Victoria, BC
S:       Kesa Van Osch
3:       Steph Baier
2:       Jessie Sanderson
1:       Carley Sandwith
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Rideau CC
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Kalie McKenna
2:       Celeste Butler-Rohland
1:       Breanne Merklinger
A:       
Team: Vevers 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Lorna Vevers
3:       Sarah Reid
2:       Rebecca Kesley
1:       Rachel Hannen
A:       
Team: Vey 
Regina, SK
S:       Lana Vey
3:       Alexandra Williamson
2:       Natalie Bloomfield
1:       Ashley Williamson
A:       
Team: Vogt 
Helsinki, FIN
S:       Ellen Vogt
3:       Maija Salmiovirta
2:       Riikka Louhivuori
1:       Laura Kitti
A:       Paula Lehtomaki
Team: Wang 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Bingyu Wang
3:       Yin Liu
2:       Qingshuang Yue
1:       Yan Zhou
A:       
Team: Wapola 
Saint Paul, MN
S:       Kimberly Wapola
3:       Brigid Knowles
2:       Jennifer Westhagen
1:       Courtney Shaw
A:       
Team: Wark 
Victoria , BC
S:       Sarah Wark
3:       Michelle Allen
2:       Simone Brosseau
1:       Rachelle Kallechy
A:       
Team: Waye 
Toronto, ON
S:       Ashley Waye
3:       Mallory Buist
2:       Denise Donovan
1:       Angela Cerantola
A:       
Team: Webster 
Calgary, AB
S:       Crystal Webster
3:       Cathy Overton-Clapham
2:       Geri-Lynn Ramsay
1:       Samantha Preston
A:       
Team: Whyte 
Grande Prairie, AB
S:       Holly Whyte
3:       Heather Steele
2:       Deena Benoit
1:       Karynn Flory
A:       
Team: Wood 
Swift Current, SK
S:       Kelly Wood
3:       Teejay Haichert
2:       Janelle Tyler
1:       Kelsey Dutton
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Elin Lovstrand
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
Team: Yoshimura 
Sapporo, JPN
S:       Sayaka Yoshimura
3:       Rina Ida
2:       Risa Ujihara
1:       Mao Ishigaki
A:       
Team: Zappone 
Trentino, ITA
S:       Veronica Zappone
3:       Sara Levetti
2:       Elisa Patono
1:       Arianna Losano
A:       Martina Bronsino
Team: Zharkova 
Kaliningrad, RUS
S:       Olga Zharkova
3:       Julia Portunova
2:       Alisa Tregub
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Oksana Gertova
Team: Zingel 
Lloydminster, AB
S:       Nola Zingel
3:       Heather Kuntz
2:       Jill Watson
1:       Melissa McKee
A:       
Team: Zuercher 
Bern, SUI
S:       Marianne Zuercher
3:       Anita Jaggi
2:       Gabi Perret
1:       Ruth Dorner
A:       Marlis Kurt
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY