HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2015-16 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jane Snyder
1:       Jennifer Baxter
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Susan McKnight
2:       Karen Rowsell
1:       Casey Kidd
A:       Jenna Bonner
Team: Balsdon 
, ON
S:       Megan Balsdon
3:       Jessica Corrado
2:       Stephanie Corrado
1:       Laura Hickey
A:       Stephanie Thompson
Team: Brown 
Kamloops, BC
S:       Corryn Brown
3:       Erin Pincott
2:       Samantha Fisher
1:       Sydney Fraser
A:       
Team: Brown 
Madison, WI
S:       Erika Brown
3:       Allison Pottinger
2:       Nicole Joraanstad
1:       Natalie Nicholson
A:       
Team: Butler-Rohland 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Celeste Butler-Rohland
3:       Allison Farrell
2:       Kim Brown
1:       Trish Scharf
A:       
Team: Cadorin 
Guelph, ON
S:       Chrissy Cadorin
3:       Ginger Coyle
2:       Jennifer Spencer
1:       Lauren Wood
A:       Colleen Madonia
Team: Carey 
Calgary, AB
S:       Chelsea Carey
3:       Amy Nixon
2:       Jocelyn Peterman
1:       Laine Peters
A:       
Team: Chyz 
Calgary/Red Deer, AB
S:       Nadine Chyz
3:       Heather Jensen
2:       Whitney Eckstrand
1:       Heather Rogers
A:       
Team: Cottrill 
Listowel, ON
S:       Katie Cottrill
3:       Shannon Kee
2:       Brenda Holloway
1:       Heather Nicol
A:       
Team: Donaldson 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Holly Donaldson
3:       Jessie Sanderson
2:       Alyssa Despins
1:       Ashley Sanderson
A:       
Team: Einarson 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kerri Einarson
3:       Selena Kaatz
2:       Liz Fyfe
1:       Kristin MacCuish
A:       
Team: Flaxey 
Caledon, ON
S:       Allison Flaxey
3:       Clancy Grandy
2:       Lynn Kreviazuk
1:       Morgan Court
A:       
Team: Fleury 
Sudbury, NONT
S:       Tracy Fleury
3:       Jenn Horgan
2:       Jenna Walsh
1:       Amanda Gates
A:       Crystal Webster
Team: Gibson 
Vancouver, BC
S:       Lindsay Hudyma
3:       Rebecca Turley
2:       Michelle Dunn
1:       Amy Gibson
A:       
Team: Hanna 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Jenn Hanna
3:       Brit O'Neill
2:       Karen Sagle
1:       Stephanie Hanna
A:       Pascale Letendre
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Nicole Westlund
Team: Hasselborg 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Christy Trombley
2:       Stacey Smith
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       Cheryl McPherson
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Inglis 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Danielle Inglis
3:       Shannon Harrington
2:       Cassandra de Groot
1:       Kiri Campbell
A:       
Team: Jaeggi 
Bern, SUI
S:       Michele Jaeggi
3:       Michelle Gribi
2:       Stephanie Jaeggi
1:       Vera Camponovo
A:       Carine Mattille
Team: Jones 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Jennifer Jones
3:       Kaitlyn Lawes
2:       Jill Officer
1:       Dawn McEwen
A:       
Team: Kean 
Stoney Creek, ON
S:       Mallory Kean
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kerilynn Mathers
1:       Cheryl Kreviazuk
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
Calgary, AB
S:       Shannon Kleibrink
3:       Lisa Eyamie
2:       Sarah Wilkes
1:       Alison Kotylak
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Junko Nishimuro
3:       Misato Yanagisawa
2:       Touri Koana
1:       Riko Toyoda
A:       Yuna Kotani
Team: Lackie 
Kitchener, ON
S:       Kerry Lackie
3:       Pam Feldkamp
2:       Margot Flemming
1:       Halyna Tepylo
A:       Victoria Kyle
Team: Lank 
Lewiston, NY
S:       Patti Lank
3:       Maureen Stolt
2:       Anna Bauman
1:       Madisson Lank
A:       Mackenzie Lank
Team: Lawton 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Stefanie Lawton
3:       Trish Paulsen
2:       Sherri Singler
1:       Marliese Kasner
A:       
Team: Lewin 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Cassandra Lewin
3:       Katrina Carr
2:       Melissa McAuley
1:       Emily Lindsay
A:       
Team: Mann 
Quebec , QC
S:       Lauren Mann
3:       Amelie Blais
2:       Lana Gosselin
1:       Brittany O'Rourke
A:       
Team: McDonald 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Kristy McDonald
3:       Kate Cameron
2:       Leslie Wilson-Westcott
1:       Raunora Westcott
A:       
Team: Montford 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Michelle Montford
3:       Lisa DeRiviere
2:       Sara Van Walleghem
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       Courtney Blanchard
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Lynsey Longfield
2:       Erica Hopson
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       
Team: Ostlund 
Karlstad, SWE
S:       Cissi Ostlund
3:       Sabina Kraupp
2:       Sara Carlsson
1:       Paulina Stein
A:       
Team: Overton-Clapham 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Cathy Overton-Clapham
3:       Briane Meilleur
2:       Katherine Doerksen
1:       Krysten Karwacki
A:       
Team: Paetz 
Zurich, SUI
S:       Alina Paetz
3:       Nadine Lehmann
2:       Marisa Winkelhausen
1:       Nicole Schwaegli
A:       
Team: Park 
Calgary, AB
S:       Kalynn Park
3:       Darah Blandford
2:       Shana Snell
1:       Kaitlin Stubbs
A:       
Team: Perron 
Quebec, QC
S:       Roxane Perron
3:       Marie-Josee Fortier
2:       Miriam Perron
1:       Sonia Delisle
A:       
Team: Pierce 
Unionville , ON
S:       Christine Pierce
3:       Kristina Adams
2:       Meghan Snow
1:       Katie McLaughlin
A:       Sarah Norrdon
Team: Ramsay 
Calgary, AB
S:       Geri-Lynn Ramsay
3:       Brittany Tran
2:       Rebecca Konschuh
1:       Claire Tully
A:       
Team: Robichaud 
Moncton, NB
S:       Sylvie Robichaud
3:       Rebecca Atkinson
2:       Marie Richard
1:       Jane Boyle
A:       
Team: Romain 
London, ON
S:       Caitlin Romain
3:       Kimberly Tuck
2:       Julia Weagle
1:       Robyn Murphy
A:       
Team: Shimizu 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Emi Shimizu
3:       Chiaki Matsumura
2:       Hasumi Ishigooka
1:       Ikue Kitazawa
A:       
Team: Spencer 
Winnipeg , MB
S:       Barb Spencer
3:       Katie Spencer
2:       Holly Spencer
1:       Sydney Arnal
A:       Allyson Spencer
Team: Sweeting 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Val Sweeting
3:       Lori Olson-Johns
2:       Dana Ferguson
1:       Rachel Brown
A:       
Team: Tatlock 
Curling Beausejour Inc
S:       Shannon Tatlock
3:       Abby Burgess
2:       Emily MaCrae
1:       Shelby Wilson
A:       
Team: Tippin 
Woodstock, ON
S:       Julie Tippin
3:       Chantal Lalonde
2:       Rachelle Vink
1:       Tess Bobbie
A:       Kaitlyn Knipe
Team: Tirinzoni 
Aarau PwC, SUI
S:       Silvana Tirinzoni
3:       Manuela Siegrist
2:       Esther Neuenschwander
1:       Marlene Albrecht
A:       
Team: Varnes 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rhonda Varnes
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Erin Macaulay
1:       Rebecca Wichers Schreur
A:       
Team: Wrana 
Stockholm, SWE
S:       Isabella Wrana
3:       Jennie Wahlin
2:       Johanna Hoglund
1:       Fanny Sjoberg
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY