HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Adams 
Ennismore, ON
S:       Kristina Adams
3:       Kendra Pierce
2:       Christina Borgs
1:       Katie McLaughlin
A:       
Team: Adams 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Melissa Adams
3:       Jennifer Armstrong
2:       Katie Forward
1:       Cathlia Ward
A:       Kendra Lister
Team: Aitken 
Edinburgh, SCO
S:       Gina Aitken
3:       Rowena Kerr
2:       Rachael Halliday
1:       Rachel Hannen
A:       
Team: Aitken 
Stirling, SCO
S:       Karina Aitken
3:       Rebecca Morrison
2:       Hailey Duff
1:       Laura Barr
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Hanna Anderson
3:       Stephanie Thompson
2:       Kaylin Skinner
1:       Jenna Golanowski
A:       
Team: Anderson 
Delisle, SK
S:       Sherry Anderson
3:       Jessica Lang
2:       Krista Fesser
1:       Brie Spilchen
A:       
Team: Apollonio 
Cortina d'Ampezzo, ITA
S:       Federica Apollonio
3:       Giorgia Apollonio
2:       Stefania Menardi
1:       Claudia Alvera
A:       Chiara Olivieri
Team: Armit 
Winnipeg , MB
S:       Meghan Armit
3:       Nikki Hawrylyshen
2:       Laura Budowski
1:       Taryn Dreger
A:       Sarah Lund
Team: Arsenault 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary-Anne Arsenault
3:       Christina Black
2:       Jennifer Crouse
1:       Jenn Baxter
A:       
Team: Atkinson 
Moncton, NB
S:       Rebecca Atkinson
3:       Danielle Parsons
2:       Abby Burgess
1:       Jodie deSolla
A:       
Team: Auld 
Toronto, ON
S:       Cathy Auld
3:       Lori Eddy
2:       Karen Rowsell
1:       Jenna Bonner
A:       Susan McKnight
Team: Ayre 
Sydney, NS
S:       Coralie Ayre
3:       Stephanie Hayes
2:       Heidi Bishop
1:       Heather MacPhee
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY