HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Galusha 
Yellowknife, NT
S:       Kerry Galusha
3:       Megan Koehler
2:       Danielle Derry
1:       Sharon Cormier
A:       
Team: Gamble 
Halifax, NS
S:       Christie Gamble
3:       Brigitte MacPhail
2:       Kaitlyn Veitch
1:       Michelle Lang
A:       
Team: Gao 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Zi-Qi Dong
2:       Suyuan Fan
1:       Xue Song Gao
A:       
Team: Gauchat 
Neuchatel, SUI
S:       Ophelie Gauchat
3:       Fabienne Gimmel
2:       Marine Gauchat
1:       Gaelle Pigeon
A:       
Team: Gilder 
Cookstown, ON
S:       Courtney Gilder
3:       Jennifer Allen
2:       Robyn Murphy
1:       Susan Morby
A:       
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Seul-Bee Lee
1:       Yoon-Jung Yeom
A:       Ye-Eun Seol
Team: Gim 
Gyeonggi-do, KOR
S:       Un-Chi Gim
3:       Min-Ji Um
2:       Seul-Bee Lee
1:       Yoon-Jung Yeom
A:       Ye-Eun Seol
Team: Gisler 
Bern, SUI
S:       Lisa Gisler
3:       Corina Mani
2:       Sina Wettstein
1:       Janine Wyss
A:       
Team: Glynn 
St. John's, NL
S:       Mackenzie Glynn
3:       Katie Follett
2:       Sarah Chaytor
1:       Camille Burt
A:       
Team: Godsland 
St. John's, NL
S:       Brooke Godsland
3:       Meghan Kearley
2:       Gabby Molloy
1:       Michelle Taylor
A:       
Team: Graham 
Fredericton, NB
S:       Shelly Graham
3:       Sharon Levesque
2:       Connie Nichol
1:       Jane McGinn
A:       Anna Brinson
Team: Gushulak 
Vancouver , BC
S:       Diane Gushulak
3:       Grace MacInnes
2:       Jessie Sanderson
1:       Sandra Comadina
A:       
Team: Gyles 
Cloverdale CC
S:       Kayte Gyles
3:       Caitlin Campbell
2:       Tatianna Simicic
1:       Amanda Tipper
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY