HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Hanlon 
Saint John, NB
S:       Heidi Hanlon
3:       Kathy Floyd
2:       Judy Blanchard
1:       Jane Arseneau
A:       
Team: Hansen 
, FIN
S:       Elina Virtaala
3:       Mari Hansen
2:       Janina Lindstrom
1:       Ulla Stern
A:       
Team: Harrison 
Mississauga, ON
S:       Jacqueline Harrison
3:       Janet Murphy
2:       Stephanie Matheson
1:       Melissa Foster
A:       Nicole Stewart
Team: Hartwell 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Michelle Hartwell
3:       Tammy Kaufman
2:       Michelle Kryzalka
1:       Shauna Nordstrom
A:       
Team: Harvey 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Janet Harvey
3:       Susan Baleja
2:       Janice Blair
1:       Carey Kirby
A:       
Team: Hasselborg 
Sundbyberg, SWE
S:       Anna Hasselborg
3:       Sara McManus
2:       Agnes Knochenhauer
1:       Sofia Mabergs
A:       
Team: Hastings 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Julie Hastings
3:       Katie Cottrill
2:       Christy Trombley
1:       Katrina Collins
A:       Stacey Smith
Team: Heggestad 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Heather Heggestad
3:       Ginger Van Ymeren
2:       Michelle Smith
1:       Lauren Harrison
A:       
Team: Hegner 
Uzwil, SUI
S:       Ursi Hegner
3:       Imogen Oona Lehmann
2:       Nina Ledergerber
1:       Claudia Baumann
A:       
Team: Henricks 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Kellie Henricks
3:       Ashton Simard
2:       Andie Kurata
1:       Sara Fraser
A:       Mikayla Boorse
Team: Herman 
Medicine Hat, AB
S:       Shayla Herman
3:       Hannah Bouvier
2:       Kiara Tessier
1:       Frankie Dienn
A:       
Team: Hilker 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Krysta Hilker
3:       Katie Morrissey
2:       Kim Louttit
1:       Heather Steele
A:       
Team: Holloway 
Guelph, ON
S:       Brenda Holloway
3:       Lauren Wasylkiw
2:       Katelyn Wasylkiw
1:       Stephanie Thompson
A:       Erin Jenkins
Team: Homan 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Rachel Homan
3:       Emma Miskew
2:       Joanne Courtney
1:       Lisa Weagle
A:       
Team: Hudyma 
Vancouver/Victoria, BC
S:       Lindsay Hudyma
3:       Steph Jackson-Baier
2:       Holly Donaldson
1:       Carley St. Blaze
A:       
Team: Hughes 
, ON
S:       Natalie Hughes
3:       Jackie Kellie
2:       Jenn Minchin
1:       Ainsley Galbraith
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY