HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Kaufman 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Jessie Hunkin
3:       Nicky Kaufman
2:       Lynnelle Mahe
1:       Kim Curtin
A:       
Team: Kauste 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Oona Kauste
3:       Milja Hellsten
2:       Maija Salmiovirta
1:       Jenni Rasanen
A:       
Team: Kean 
Westmount Golf and Country
S:       Mallory Kean
3:       Carly Howard
2:       Kerilynn Mathers
1:       Megan Arnold
A:       
Team: Keiser 
St. Gallen, SUI
S:       Raphaela Keiser
3:       Laura Engler
2:       Roxanne Heritier
1:       Nehla Meier
A:       Mara Grassi
Team: Kilgallen 
East St. Paul, MB
S:       Colleen Kilgallen
3:       Kim Link
2:       Karen Fallis
1:       Renee Fletcher
A:       Angela Wickman
Team: Kim 
Uiseong, KOR
S:       EunJung Kim
3:       KyeongAe Kim
2:       SeonYeong Kim
1:       YeongMi Kim
A:       
Team: Kim 
, KOR
S:       Yoo-ri Kang
3:       Ji Suk Kim
2:       Eun Bi Kim
1:       Bo Ram Hyoung
A:       Jaeyi Chung
Team: Kim 
gyeongido, KOR
S:       Min Ji Kim
3:       Hye Rin Kim
2:       Tae I Yang
1:       Sujin Kim
A:       Jiyun Kim
Team: Kim 
Chuncheon, KOR
S:       Suji Kim
3:       Jeonghwa Park
2:       Yeong Eun Koo
1:       Eun-jin Oh
A:       Su Bin Hwang
Team: King 
Edmonton, AB
S:       Cathy King
3:       Glenys Bakker
2:       Lesley McEwan
1:       Shannon Nimmo
A:       
Team: Kitz 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Chaelynn Kitz
3:       Rikki Schick
2:       Rachel Erickson
1:       Sarah Hoag
A:       
Team: Kleibrink 
Okotoks, AB
S:       Shannon Kleibrink
3:       Lisa Eyamie
2:       Sarah Wilkes
1:       Alison Thiessen
A:       
Team: Koana 
Yamanashi, JPN
S:       Junko Nishimuro
3:       Tori Koana
2:       Yuna Kotani
1:       Mao Ishigaki
A:       Kyoka Kuramitsu
Team: Koltun 
Whitehorse, YK
S:       Sarah Koltun
3:       Chelsea Duncan
2:       Patty Wallingham
1:       Jenna Duncan
A:       
Team: Kubeskova 
Prague, CZE
S:       Anna Kubeskova
3:       Alzbeta Baudysova
2:       Tereza Pliskova
1:       Klara Svatonova
A:       Ezhen Kolchevskaia
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY