HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2016-17 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       
Team: MacDiarmid 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Kristen MacDiarmid
3:       Kelly Backman
2:       Liz Woodworth
1:       Julia Williams
A:       Marie Christianson
Team: MacDonald 
Moray, SCO
S:       Amy MacDonald
3:       Amy Bryce
2:       Eilidh Yeats
1:       Layla Al-Saffar
A:       
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Maillard 
Uitikon, SUI
S:       Michelle Gribi
3:       Isabelle Maillard
2:       Andrea Marx
1:       Fabienne Furbringer
A:       
Team: Makichuk 
Crestwood CC
S:       Lindsay Makichuk
3:       Kelly Erickson
2:       Melissa Pierce
1:       Sarah More
A:       
Team: Mallais 
Saint John, NB
S:       Sarah Mallais
3:       Carol Whitaker
2:       Leah Thompson
1:       Jane Boyle
A:       
Team: Mallett 
Walnut Grove, BC
S:       Marla Mallett
3:       Shannon Aleksic
2:       Brette Richards
1:       Blaine DeJager
A:       
Team: Malmi 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
S:       Anne Malmi
3:       Eszter Juhasz
2:       Tiina Suuripaa
1:       Tuire Autio
A:       
Team: Marthaller 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Jodi Marthaller
3:       Tessa Ruetz
2:       Nicole Larson
1:       Valerie Ekelund
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Ashley Quick
2:       Meaghan Frerichs
1:       Teresa Waterfield
A:       
Team: Mathis 
Schauffhausen, SUI
S:       Lara Stocker
3:       Alisha Mathis
2:       Chantale Widmer
1:       Larissa Berchtold
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Chiaki Matsumura
3:       Emi Shimizu
2:       Ikue Kitazawa
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Seina Nakajima
Team: Mattatall 
Halifax, NS
S:       Mary Mattatall
3:       Andrea Saulnier
2:       Jill Alcoe-Holland
1:       Marg Cutcliffe
A:       
Team: McBain 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Cheryl McBain
3:       Debbie Erdos
2:       Denise Hoekstra
1:       Barb Willemsen
A:       
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McConnery 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Nancy McConnery
3:       Jocelyn Nix
2:       MacKenzie Proctor
1:       Shelley Barker
A:       
Team: McCreanor 
LaSalle , MB
S:       Deb McCreanor
3:       Natalie Claude-Harding
2:       Trisha Hill
1:       Michelle Buchanan
A:       
Team: McEvoy 
CFB Halifax CC
S:       Julie McEvoy
3:       Sheena Moore
2:       Jill Thomas
1:       Caeleigh MacLean
A:       
Team: McGhee 
Uxbridge, ON
S:       Janet McGhee
3:       Jaimee Gardner
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Courtney Chenier
A:       
Team: McKay-Saturnino 
Dartmouth, NS
S:       Kirsten Lind
3:       Lindsey Burgess
2:       Julie Carson
1:       Carina McKay-Saturnino
A:       
Team: McLean 
Portage la Prairie, MB
S:       Tiffany McLean
3:       Mallory Black
2:       Danielle Robinson
1:       Cassandra Lesiuk
A:       Blaire Rempel
Team: Mei 
HARBIN, CHN
S:       Jie Mei
3:       Zi-Qi Dong
2:       Suyuan Fan
1:       Xue Song Gao
A:       
Team: Meilleur 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Briane Meilleur
3:       Rhonda Varnes
2:       Janelle Vachon
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       
Team: Menard 
Dauphin, MB
S:       Lisa Menard
3:       Lisa DeRiviere
2:       Lesle Cafferty
1:       Laurie Macdonell
A:       Quinn Jones
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Mitchell 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Jessica Mitchell
3:       Courtney Orsen
2:       Amanda Waterfield
1:       Danielle Waterfield
A:       
Team: Moiseeva 
Kaliningrad, RUS
S:       Victoria Moiseeva
3:       Uliana Vasilyeva
2:       Galina Arsenkina
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Julia Portunova
Team: Molder 
Tallinn, EST
S:       Maile Molder
3:       Kristiine Lill
2:       Triin Madisson
1:       Lembe Marley
A:       
Team: Moore 
Halifax, NS
S:       Lisa Moore
3:       Robyn Wile
2:       Megan Wile
1:       Colleen Wile
A:       
Team: Moreau 
Penetanguishene CC
S:       Katie Moreau
3:       Amanda Cunningham
2:       Sue Westwood
1:       Tammy Brown
A:       
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Lynsey Longfield
2:       Erica Hopson
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       
Team: Muirhead 
Perth, SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Anna Sloan
2:       Vicki Adams
1:       Lauren Gray
A:       
Team: Munn 
Saint John, NB
S:       Michaela Downey
3:       Kim Dow
2:       Heather Munn
1:       Sabrina Keyes
A:       
Team: Murphy 
St. John's, NL
S:       Kate Murphy
3:       Sarah Ford
2:       Stephanie Nadeau
1:       Jessica Flemming
A:       
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY