HOME   SCHEDULES (MEN | WOMEN)   TEAMS (MEN | WOMEN)   MONEY LIST (MEN | WOMEN)   ORDER OF MERIT (MEN | WOMEN)   NEWS   PROFILES   PHOTOS 
  2017-18 Teams List
  Men's Teams Women's Teams Team Registration
 
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info. It is important to register your team to guarantee your points/monies won are properly managed/tracked on the Tour system.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Macaulay 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Macaulay
3:       Melissa Gannon
2:       Rebecca Wichers-Schreur
1:       Jessica Armstrong
A:       Kim Gannon
Team: MacDiarmid 
Halifax, NS
S:       Kristen MacDiarmid
3:       Marie Christianson
2:       Liz Woodworth
1:       Julia Williams
A:       Kelly Backman
Team: MacPhee 
Charlottetown, PEI
S:       Robyn MacPhee
3:       Sarah Fullerton
2:       Meaghan Hughes
1:       Michelle McQuaid
A:       
Team: Madonia 
Thornhill, ON
S:       Colleen Madonia
3:       Karri-Lee Grant
2:       Christine Loube
1:       Jane Hooper-Perroud
A:       
Team: Marthaller 
Lethbridge, AB
S:       Jodi Marthaller
3:       Jody McNabb
2:       Nicole Larson
1:       Valerie Ekelund
A:       
Team: Martin 
Saskatoon, SK
S:       Nancy Martin
3:       Alyssa Jenkins
2:       Meaghan Frerichs
1:       Teresa Waterfield
A:       
Team: Matsumura 
Karuizawa, JPN
S:       Chiaki Matsumura
3:       Emi Shimizu
2:       Ikue Kitazawa
1:       Hasumi Ishigooka
A:       Seina Nakajima
Team: McCarville 
Thunder Bay, NONT
S:       Krista McCarville
3:       Kendra Lilly
2:       Ashley Sippala
1:       Sarah Potts
A:       
Team: McEvoy 
Halifax, NS
S:       Julie McEvoy
3:       Danielle Parsons
2:       Sheena Moore
1:       Jill Thomas
A:       
Team: Meilleur 
Winnipeg, MB
S:       Briane Meilleur
3:       Breanne Knapp
2:       Janelle Vachon
1:       Sarah Neufeld
A:       
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Middaugh 
Coldwater, ON
S:       Sherry Middaugh
3:       Jo-Ann Rizzo
2:       Lee Merklinger
1:       Leigh Armstrong
A:       Kimberly Tuck
Team: Moiseeva 
St. Petersburg, RUS
S:       Victoria Moiseeva
3:       Uliana Vasilyeva
2:       Galina Arsenkina
1:       Julia Guzieva
A:       Julia Portunova
Team: Morrissey 
Ottawa, ON
S:       Erin Morrissey
3:       Trish Scharf
2:       Laura LaBonte
1:       Jen Ahde
A:       Kim Brown
Team: Muirhead 
Perth , SCO
S:       Eve Muirhead
3:       Anna Sloan
2:       Vicki Adams
1:       Lauren Gray
A:       Kelly Schafer
All content is © Copyright World Curling Tour.   -  Questions?  Contact the webmaster
Usage of this website signifies you agree with our TERMS OF USE and PRIVACY POLICY