Ontario Scotties Hollie Duncan vs. Julie Tippin Game Score  
GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 11:30pm
Scheidegger, C vs. Kleibrink, S Sportsnet: Click Here For More Information 
Streaming
Manitoba Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 8:30pm
Jones, J vs. Robertson, D Sportsnet: Click Here For More Information 
Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 7:30pm
Inglis, D vs. Duncan, H Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 6:00pm
Arsenault, M vs. MacDiarmid, K Streaming
Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 14 -- 5:30pm
Carey, C vs. Kleibrink, S Sportsnet: Click Here For More Information 
Streaming
Manitoba Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 14 -- 2:30pm
Einarson, K vs. Robertson, D Sportsnet: Click Here For More Information 
Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw SF Sun, Jan 14 -- 2:30pm
Auld, C vs. Duncan, H Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 1:30pm
Sinclair, J vs. Wang, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw CF Sun, Jan 14 -- 1:00pm
Murphy, J vs. Dacey, M Streaming
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw SF Sun, Jan 14 -- 10:15am
Wang, B vs. Moiseeva, V Streaming
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw QF Sun, Jan 14 -- 7:00am
Feltscher, B vs. Sinclair, J Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw PG3v4 Sun, Jan 14 -- 12:00am
Duncan, H vs. Heggestad, H Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw SF Sat, Jan 13 -- 11:00pm
Dacey, M vs. Thompson, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw SF Sat, Jan 13 -- 11:00pm
MacDiarmid, K vs. Brothers, J Streaming
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 12 Sat, Jan 13 -- 3:00pm
Wang, B vs. Wrana, I Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 7 Sat, Jan 13 -- 12:30am
Duncan, H vs. Tippin, J Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 14 Sat, Jan 13 -- 12:00am
Dacey, M vs. Stevens, C Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 14 Sat, Jan 13 -- 12:00am
Murphy, J vs. Thompson, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 13 Fri, Jan 12 -- 8:00pm
Brothers, J vs. MacDiarmid, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 13 Fri, Jan 12 -- 8:00pm
Breen, T vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 6 Fri, Jan 12 -- 7:30pm
Harrison, J vs. Auld, C Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 8 Fri, Jan 12 -- 7:00pm
Moiseeva, V vs. Jackson, S Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 12 Fri, Jan 12 -- 4:00pm
MacDougall, B vs. Power, G Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 12 Fri, Jan 12 -- 4:00pm
Thompson, K vs. Flemming, M Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 5 Fri, Jan 12 -- 2:30pm
Flaxey, A vs. Inglis, D Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 6 Fri, Jan 12 -- 12:00pm
Stern, E vs. Sidorova, A Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 11 Fri, Jan 12 -- 12:00pm
Arsenault, M vs. Ladouceur, I Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 11 Fri, Jan 12 -- 12:00pm
Pinkney, C vs. Jones, C Streaming
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 5 Fri, Jan 12 -- 9:30am
Stritt, J vs. Jackson, S Streaming
Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic: Draw 1 Fri, Jan 12 -- 12:00am
McEwen, M vs. Horsman, D Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 10 Thu, Jan 11 -- 11:00pm
Murphy, J vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 10 Thu, Jan 11 -- 11:00pm
Dacey, M vs. Power, G Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 3 Thu, Jan 11 -- 7:30pm
Middaugh, S vs. Wasylkiw, K Youtube: Watch Replay
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 3 Thu, Jan 11 -- 7:00pm
Anderson, S vs. Muirhead, E Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 9 Thu, Jan 11 -- 6:00pm
Breen, T vs. Jones, C Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 9 Thu, Jan 11 -- 6:00pm
Brothers, J vs. Arsenault, M Streaming
International Bernese Ladies Cup: Draw 2 Thu, Jan 11 -- 4:30pm
Feltscher, B vs. Hansen, M Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 2 Thu, Jan 11 -- 2:30pm
Tippin, J vs. Heggestad, H Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 8 Thu, Jan 11 -- 1:00pm
MacDougall, B vs. Flemming, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 8 Thu, Jan 11 -- 1:00pm
Thompson, S vs. Stevens, C Streaming
Ontario Scotties: Draw 1 Thu, Jan 11 -- 12:30am
Inglis, D vs. Armstrong, H Youtube: Watch Replay
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 7 Thu, Jan 11 -- 12:00am
MacDiarmid, K vs. McEvoy, J Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 7 Thu, Jan 11 -- 12:00am
Pinkney, C vs. Ladouceur, I Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 6 Wed, Jan 10 -- 8:00pm
Dacey, M vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 6 Wed, Jan 10 -- 8:00pm
Murphy, J vs. Power, G Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 5 Wed, Jan 10 -- 4:00pm
Brothers, J vs. Jones, C Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 5 Wed, Jan 10 -- 4:00pm
Breen, T vs. Arsenault, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 4 Wed, Jan 10 -- 12:00pm
Thompson, S vs. Power, G Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 4 Wed, Jan 10 -- 12:00pm
Stevens, C vs. Thompson, K Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 3 Tue, Jan 9 -- 11:00pm
McEvoy, J vs. Arsenault, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 3 Tue, Jan 9 -- 11:00pm
MacDiarmid, K vs. Jones, C Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 2 Tue, Jan 9 -- 6:00pm
Murphy, J vs. Flemming, M Streaming
Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard: Draw 2 Tue, Jan 9 -- 6:00pm
Dacey, M vs. MacDougall, B Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 1 Tue, Jan 9 -- 1:00pm
Breen, T vs. Pinkney, C Streaming
Nova Scotia Scotties: Draw 1 Tue, Jan 9 -- 1:00pm
Brothers, J vs. Ladouceur, I Streaming