GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Curling Masters Champery: Draw QF Sat, Oct 20 -- 6:30pm
Walstad, S vs. Muirhead, G Youtube: Watch Live Now!
Paf Masters Tour: Draw QF Sat, Oct 20 -- 5:30pm
Zhang, L vs. Fellmann, A Youtube: Watch Live Now!
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 9 Sat, Oct 20 -- 11:00am
Retornaz, J vs. De Cruz, P Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 8 Sat, Oct 20 -- 8:30am
Muirhead, G vs. Schwaller, Y Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 19 -- 7:30pm
Cadorin, C vs. Carey, C CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 7 Fri, Oct 19 -- 6:00pm
De Cruz, P vs. Rantamaki, T Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 19 -- 4:00pm
Sinclair, J vs. Fleury, T CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 19 -- 3:30pm
Grattan, J vs. Schnider, A Youtube: Watch Replay
Paf Masters Tour: Draw 6 Fri, Oct 19 -- 2:00pm
Hansen, M vs. Fellmann, A Youtube: Watch Replay
Curling Masters Champery: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 19 -- 12:00pm
Edin, N vs. Baumann, A Youtube: Watch Replay
Paf Masters Tour: Draw 5 Fri, Oct 19 -- 10:30am
Kauste, O vs. Zhang, L Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 4 Fri, Oct 19 -- 2:30am
Cadorin, C vs. Ackland, A CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena): Draw 5 Fri, Oct 19 -- 12:00am
Zang, J vs. Thomas, C Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 3 Thu, Oct 18 -- 11:00pm
Flaxey, A vs. Einarson, K CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena): Draw 4 Thu, Oct 18 -- 9:30pm
Crete, M vs. Ferland, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 2 Thu, Oct 18 -- 7:30pm
Carey, C vs. Howard, A CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena): Draw 3 Thu, Oct 18 -- 7:00pm
Kee, D vs. Fournier, M Youtube: Watch Replay
Paf Masters Tour: Draw 3 Thu, Oct 18 -- 6:30pm
Zhang, L vs. Stabulniece, I Youtube: Watch Replay
Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena): Draw 2 Thu, Oct 18 -- 4:15pm
Fenner, M vs. Allen, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Women's Classic: Draw 1 Thu, Oct 18 -- 4:00pm
Muirhead, E vs. Burtnyk, L CBC: Watch Replay
Youtube: Watch Replay
Paf Masters Tour: Draw 2 Thu, Oct 18 -- 2:30pm
Zhang, D vs. Kauste, O Youtube: Watch Replay
Paf Masters Tour: Draw 1 Thu, Oct 18 -- 10:30am
Stabulniece, I vs. Yoshimura, S Youtube: Watch Replay
Fatal error: Call to a member function query() on a non-object in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/admin/functions_basic.php on line 4625