International ZO Womens Tournament > Scores

Draw 1 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Smith-Dacey
Halifax, NS
     0  0  2  0  1  0  1  X  4  
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
   0  1  0  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Heather
Smith
Third:
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Second:
Player Photo
Blisse
Joyce
Lead:
Player Photo
Teri
Lake
Skip:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
Player Photo
Alisa
Tregub
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Isabelle Maillard
Lausanne, SUI
   1  2  0  2  0  1  1  X  7  
Veronica Zappone
Trentino, ITA
     0  0  2  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Third:
No Photo
Christelle
Moura
Second:
No Photo
Anne
Grandjean
Lead:
No Photo
Camille
Hornisberger
Skip:
Player Photo
Veronica
Zappone
Third:
Player Photo
Sara
Levetti
Second:
No Photo
Elisa
Patono
Lead:
Player Photo
Arianna
Losano


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   2  1  0  1  0  3  X    7  
Katja Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  0  0  0  1  0  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Skip:
No Photo
Katja
Kiiskinen
Third:
No Photo
Tiina
Suuripaa
Second:
No Photo
Jenni
Rasanen
Lead:
No Photo
Nina
Sipila


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  1  3  2  1  0  X    7  
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
   0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Third:
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Second:
No Photo
Chantal
Schmid
Lead:
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann


Draw 2 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   0  2  0  1  0  2  0  2  7  
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Imogen Oona
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Corinna
Scholz
Lead:
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss
Skip:
Player Photo
Oihane
Otaegi
Third:
Player Photo
Leire
Otaegi
Second:
Player Photo
Iera
Irazusta
Lead:
Player Photo
Asuncion
Manterola


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
   0  0  0  2  0  0  1  X  3  
Fabienne Furbringer
Uitikon, SUI
     0  0  0  0  2  2  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third:
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second:
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead:
Player Photo
Christine
Urech
Fourth:
Player Photo
Vendy
Zgraggen
Skip:
Player Photo
Fabienne
Furbringer
Second:
No Photo
Sina
Wettstein
Lead:
No Photo
Nora
Baumann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
     0  0  0  0  1  0  1  X  2  
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
   1  0  1  4  0  3  0  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Martina
Strnadova
Third:
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Second:
Player Photo
Iveta
Janatova
Lead:
No Photo
Eva
Malkova
Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
   1  2  0  0  2  1  1  X  7  
Marianne Oberlin-Flotron
Birchwil, SUI
     0  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki
Skip:
No Photo
Marianne
Oberlin-Flotron
Third:
Player Photo
Ivana
Stadler
Second:
No Photo
Rita
Joller
Lead:
No Photo
Liliane
Huwiler


Draw 3 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Katja Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
     0  0  3  0  2  0  0  X  5  
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
   0  3  0  2  0  1  2  X  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Katja
Kiiskinen
Third:
No Photo
Tiina
Suuripaa
Second:
No Photo
Jenni
Rasanen
Lead:
No Photo
Nina
Sipila
Skip:
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Third:
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Second:
No Photo
Chantal
Schmid
Lead:
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  0  3  0  3  0  5  X  11  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     1  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
   0  2  0  0  0  3  0  X  5  
Veronica Zappone
Trentino, ITA
     1  0  3  2  1  0  2  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
Player Photo
Alisa
Tregub
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva
Skip:
Player Photo
Veronica
Zappone
Third:
Player Photo
Sara
Levetti
Second:
No Photo
Elisa
Patono
Lead:
Player Photo
Arianna
Losano


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Smith-Dacey
Halifax, NS
   2  0  5  3  0  1  X    11  
Isabelle Maillard
Lausanne, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Heather
Smith
Third:
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Second:
Player Photo
Blisse
Joyce
Lead:
Player Photo
Teri
Lake
Skip:
Player Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Third:
No Photo
Christelle
Moura
Second:
No Photo
Anne
Grandjean
Lead:
No Photo
Camille
Hornisberger


Draw 4 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
   2  2  5  0  1  0  X    10  
Marianne Oberlin-Flotron
Birchwil, SUI
     0  0  0  1  0  1  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca
Skip:
No Photo
Marianne
Oberlin-Flotron
Third:
Player Photo
Ivana
Stadler
Second:
No Photo
Rita
Joller
Lead:
No Photo
Liliane
Huwiler


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
   2  0  1  0  0  1  1  X  5  
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     0  2  0  2  3  0  0  X  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Martina
Strnadova
Third:
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Second:
Player Photo
Iveta
Janatova
Lead:
No Photo
Eva
Malkova
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
     0  0  0  0  0  0  1  X  1  
Fabienne Furbringer
Uitikon, SUI
   0  0  0  2  2  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Oihane
Otaegi
Third:
Player Photo
Leire
Otaegi
Second:
Player Photo
Iera
Irazusta
Lead:
Player Photo
Asuncion
Manterola
Fourth:
Player Photo
Vendy
Zgraggen
Skip:
Player Photo
Fabienne
Furbringer
Second:
No Photo
Sina
Wettstein
Lead:
No Photo
Nora
Baumann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   1  0  2  2  0  1  1  X  7  
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     0  2  0  0  1  0  0  X  3  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Imogen Oona
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Corinna
Scholz
Lead:
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss
Skip:
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third:
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second:
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead:
Player Photo
Christine
Urech


Draw 5 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Isabelle Maillard
Lausanne, SUI
     0  1  0  1  0  1  X    3  
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
   3  0  1  0  3  0  X    7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Third:
No Photo
Christelle
Moura
Second:
No Photo
Anne
Grandjean
Lead:
No Photo
Camille
Hornisberger
Skip:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
Player Photo
Alisa
Tregub
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Veronica Zappone
Trentino, ITA
   0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
Heather Smith-Dacey
Halifax, NS
     2  4  4  0  4  X      14  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Veronica
Zappone
Third:
Player Photo
Sara
Levetti
Second:
No Photo
Elisa
Patono
Lead:
Player Photo
Arianna
Losano
Skip:
Player Photo
Heather
Smith
Third:
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Second:
Player Photo
Blisse
Joyce
Lead:
Player Photo
Teri
Lake


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  2  3  0  1  0  1  0  7  
Katja Kiiskinen
Hyvinkaa, FIN
   2  0  0  1  0  1  0  3  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
No Photo
Katja
Kiiskinen
Third:
No Photo
Tiina
Suuripaa
Second:
No Photo
Jenni
Rasanen
Lead:
No Photo
Nina
Sipila


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Ursi Hegner
Uzwil, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  X      2  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   4  4  0  2  0  X      10  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Third:
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Second:
No Photo
Chantal
Schmid
Lead:
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina


Draw 6 -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Binia Feltscher
Flims, SUI
     1  2  2  1  3  X      9  
Oihane Otaegi
San Sebastian, ESP
   0  0  0  0  0  X      0  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third:
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second:
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead:
Player Photo
Christine
Urech
Skip:
Player Photo
Oihane
Otaegi
Third:
Player Photo
Leire
Otaegi
Second:
Player Photo
Iera
Irazusta
Lead:
Player Photo
Asuncion
Manterola


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Fabienne Furbringer
Uitikon, SUI
     0  0  0  1  1  X      2  
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   2  4  2  0  0  X      8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Fourth:
Player Photo
Vendy
Zgraggen
Skip:
Player Photo
Fabienne
Furbringer
Second:
No Photo
Sina
Wettstein
Lead:
No Photo
Nora
Baumann
Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Imogen Oona
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Corinna
Scholz
Lead:
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
   0  0  2  1  0  4  X    7  
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
     0  1  0  0  1  0  X    2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki
Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Marianne Oberlin-Flotron
Birchwil, SUI
     0  1  1  3  3  X      8  
Martina Strnadova
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  0  X      1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
No Photo
Marianne
Oberlin-Flotron
Third:
Player Photo
Ivana
Stadler
Second:
No Photo
Rita
Joller
Lead:
No Photo
Liliane
Huwiler
Skip:
No Photo
Martina
Strnadova
Third:
Player Photo
Zuzana
Hajkova
Second:
Player Photo
Iveta
Janatova
Lead:
No Photo
Eva
Malkova


Draw QF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Heather Smith-Dacey
Halifax, NS
   1  0  0  3  0  0  2  0  6  
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  3  0  0  2  2  0  1  8  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Heather
Smith
Third:
Player Photo
Jill
Brothers
Second:
Player Photo
Blisse
Joyce
Lead:
Player Photo
Teri
Lake
Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Andrea Schoepp
Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
   0  0  4  0  1  0  0  1  0  6  
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
     0  1  0  3  0  1  1  0  1  7  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third:
Player Photo
Imogen Oona
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Corinna
Scholz
Lead:
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss
Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  EE  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  3  0  1  0  1  0  0  2  7  
Fabienne Furbringer
Uitikon, SUI
     0  0  1  0  1  0  2  1  0  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Fourth:
Player Photo
Vendy
Zgraggen
Skip:
Player Photo
Fabienne
Furbringer
Second:
No Photo
Sina
Wettstein
Lead:
No Photo
Nora
Baumann


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
   0  0  1  3  0  0  1  2  7  
Olga Zharkova
Kaliningrad, RUS
     1  0  0  0  2  1  0  0  4  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki
Skip:
Player Photo
Olga
Zharkova
Third:
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second:
Player Photo
Alisa
Tregub
Lead:
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva


Draw SF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
   1  1  1  1  1  0  X    5  
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
     0  0  0  0  0  1  X    1  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   0  5  0  0  1  0  3  X  9  
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     0  0  1  1  0  0  0  X  2  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki


Draw CF -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
     0  1  0  0  1  0  1  X  3  
Anna Sidorova
Moscow, RUS
   2  0  0  2  0  1  0  X  5  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third:
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second:
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead:
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third:
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second:
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Saitova
Lead:
Player Photo
Ekaterina
Galkina


Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Iveta Stasa-Sarsune
Jelgava, LAT
   0  1  0  1  0  1  0  X  3  
Alina Paetz
Baden, SUI
     1  0  2  0  3  0  3  X  9  
View Game Details   Admin   REFRESH 

Skip:
Player Photo
Iveta
Stasa-Sarsune
Third:
Player Photo
Ieva
Krusta
Second:
Player Photo
Zanda
Bikse
Lead:
Player Photo
Dace
Munca
Skip:
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third:
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second:
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Lead:
Player Photo
Nicole
Duenki


Draw x -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Draw x -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Draw x -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

Draw x -- Times shown as Central European Time (CET).

International ZO Womens Tournament MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |