Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Team Jennifer Jones
Val Sweeting
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]
Team Jennifer Jones
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Erika Brown
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]
Crystal Webster
Erika Brown
Crystal Webster
Dana Ferguson
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Crystal Webster
Allison Pottinger
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]
Renee Sonnenberg
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Renee Sonnenberg
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]
Renee Sonnenberg
Renee Sonnenberg
Eve Muirhead
Cheryl Bernard
10
Sun 12:45pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Lisa Eyamie
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]
Cheryl Bernard
Qualifier
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]
Rachel Homan
Rachel Homan
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Cheryl Bernard
Chelsea Carey
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Jill Thurston
5
Sat 9:00am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]
Jill Thurston
3
Fri 5:15pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]
Jill Thurston
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Amber Holland
Kerry Galusha
Desiree Owen
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]
Kerry Galusha
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]
Desiree Owen
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
Tracy Fleury
Patti Lank
Tracy Fleury
Ji-Sun Kim
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
Stefanie Lawton
Casey Scheidegger
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Ji-Sun Kim
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]
Casey Scheidegger
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Stefanie Lawton
Heather Nedohin
Stefanie Lawton
Kelly Scott
11
Sun 4:30pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Nadine Scotland
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Nadine Scotland
Qualifier
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Nadine Scotland
Jessie Hunkin
8
Sat 8:15pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Krista McCarville
Krista McCarville
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]
Krista McCarville
Liudmila Privivkova
6
Sat 12:45pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Krista McCarville
4
Fri 9:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Liudmila Privivkova
Delia DeJong
Tanilla Doyle
Curlers Corner Autumn Gold Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |