International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Default (ET)
Anna Sidorova

Nadine Lehmann
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [65]
Anna Sidorova
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
 
  [59]
Colleen Jones
Colleen Jones
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [73]
Anna Sidorova
Binia Feltscher
Martina Strnadova
D9 - Sat 7:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [66]
Binia Feltscher
D12 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [79]
D7 - Sat 2:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [60]
Erika Brown
Qualifier
Erika Brown
Suzanne Birt
Cathy Overton-Clapham
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [67]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Evita Regza
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [74]
Cathy Overton-Clapham
Anna Kubeskova
D12 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [80]
Melanie Barbezat
D9 - Sat 7:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [68]
Melanie Barbezat
Qualifier
D5 - Fri 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [61]
Melanie Barbezat
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [75]
Lene Nielsen
Oihane Otaegi
Lene Nielsen
Daniela Driendl
Juliane Jacoby
D9 - Sat 7:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [69]
Daniela Driendl
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [62]
Juliane Jacoby
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [76]
Andrea Schopp
Leandra Mueller
Andrea Schopp
Camille Crottaz
D12 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [81]
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [70]
Manuela Siegrist
Qualifier
Manuela Siegrist
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [77]
Manuela Siegrist
Chelsea Carey
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Olga Zyablikova
D9 - Sat 7:15am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [71]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
D7 - Sat 2:00am
Loser Out
SCORES
  [63]
Sarah Reid
Sarah Reid
D11 - Sat 12:00pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [78]
Margaretha Sigfridsson
Corinne Bourquin
Melanie Wild
D8 - Sat 4:45am
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [72]
Corinne Bourquin
D12 - Sat 2:30pm
Loser Out
SCORES
  [82]
D6 - Fri 2:30pm
Loser to Consolation
SCORES
  [64]
Melanie Wild
Qualifier
Hannah Fleming
Mirjam Ott
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |