Spruce Grove Cashspiel >
Pool A
Lesley Pyne
, AB
1.000  3-0  0-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Nadine Chyz
Calgary, AB
0.667  2-0  0-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Brenda Doroshuk
Edmonton, AB
0.333  1-0  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Deanne Nichol
, AB
0.000  0-0  0-3  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Nicky Kaufman
Edmonton, AB
1.000  1-0  2-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Teryn Hamilton
Calgary, AB
0.333  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Alison Kotylak
Edmonton, AB
0.333  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
CertaPro
Lewiston, NY
0.333  0-0  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Shannon Kleibrink
Calgary, AB
1.000  0-0  3-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Zi-Qi Dong
Harbin, CHN
0.333  0-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Hannah Fleming
Lockerbie, SCO
0.333  0-2  1-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Chana Martineau
Edmonton, AB
0.333  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Heather Nedohin
Edmonton, AB
1.000  3-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Jodi Marthaller
, AB
0.667  1-0  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Karynn Flory
, AB
0.333  1-0  0-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Leslie Rogers
, AB
0.000  0-1  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Pool E
Delia DeJong
Grande Prairie, AB
0.667  1-1  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Suji Kim
, KOR
0.667  0-1  2-0  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
0.667  1-0  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0 
Tanilla Doyle
Calgary, AB
0.000  0-2  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 21, 14 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Nadine Chyz Lesley Pyne 2-5    Final (6)
2 Brenda Doroshuk Deanne Nichol 6-4    Final (8)
3 Alison Kotylak Nicky Kaufman 1-7    Final (4)
4 CertaPro Teryn Hamilton 8-5    Final (8)
5 Hannah Fleming Shannon Kleibrink 2-8    Final (6)
6 Chana Martineau Zi-Qi Dong 8-2    Final (6)
Fri, Nov 21, 14 03:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Heather Nedohin Leslie Rogers 7-1    Final (5)
2 Jodi Marthaller Karynn Flory 7-3    Final (7)
3 Kelsey Rocque Delia DeJong 6-7    Final (8)
4 Tanilla Doyle Suji Kim 3-9    Final (6)
Fri, Nov 21, 14 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Hannah Fleming Chana Martineau 11-4    Final (6)
2 Shannon Kleibrink Zi-Qi Dong 9-3    Final (7)
3 Nadine Chyz Brenda Doroshuk 6-5    Final (8)
4 Lesley Pyne Deanne Nichol 5-4    Final (8)
5 Alison Kotylak CertaPro 8-1    Final (5)
6 Nicky Kaufman Teryn Hamilton 8-0    Final (3)
Fri, Nov 21, 14 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
3 Heather Nedohin Jodi Marthaller 6-4    Final (7)
4 Leslie Rogers Karynn Flory 3-4    Final (8)
5 Kelsey Rocque Tanilla Doyle 8-6    Final (8)
6 Delia DeJong Suji Kim 3-7    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 22, 14 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Alison Kotylak Teryn Hamilton 1-8    Final (5)
2 Nicky Kaufman CertaPro 7-6    Final (8)
5 Nadine Chyz Deanne Nichol 9-3    Final (6)
6 Lesley Pyne Brenda Doroshuk 8-4    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 22, 14 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Kelsey Rocque Suji Kim 9-8    Final (EE)
2 Delia DeJong Tanilla Doyle 6-4    Final (7)
3 Hannah Fleming Zi-Qi Dong 5-8    Final (8)
4 Shannon Kleibrink Chana Martineau 7-3    Final (6)
5 Heather Nedohin Karynn Flory 7-1    Final (5)
6 Leslie Rogers Jodi Marthaller 3-6    Final (7)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Spruce Grove Cashspiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |