Red Deer Curling Classic >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Mountain Time (MT)
Jason Jacobson
Charley Thomas
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [39]
Jason Jacobson
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [31]
Charley Thomas
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 71
SCORES
  [47]
Aaron Sluchinski
Travis Cooper
Aaron Sluchinski
Se Hyeon Seong
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 76
SCORES
  [53]
Jeremy Harty
Kevin Park
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 67
SCORES
  [40]
Se Hyeon Seong
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 59
SCORES
  [32]
Kevin Park
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 72
SCORES
  [48]
Jeremy Harty
Matthew Blandford
Jeremy Harty
Brady Clark
11
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 79
SCORES
  [57]
Josh Heidt
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [41]
Josh Heidt
Qualifier
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [33]
Josh Heidt
Craig MacAlpine
7
Sat 4:30pm
Loser to 69
SCORES
  [49]
Josh Heidt
Jamie Koe
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 77
SCORES
  [54]
Josh Heidt
Sean O'Connor
5
Sat 9:30am
Loser to 61
SCORES
  [42]
Jamie Koe
3
Fri 4:30pm
Loser to 60
SCORES
  [34]
Glen Hanson
Sean Geall
Glen Hanson
SooHyuk Kim
Harvey Kelts
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [43]
SooHyuk Kim
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [35]
Harvey Kelts
8
Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 65
SCORES
  [50]
SooHyuk Kim
Thomas Scoffin
Warren Cross
Dean Joanisse
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 75
SCORES
  [55]
SooHyuk Kim
Bruce Korte
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 70
SCORES
  [44]
Bruce Korte
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 63
SCORES
  [36]
Bruce Korte
8
Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 66
SCORES
  [51]
Ryan Deis
Lloyd Hill
Ryan Deis
MinWoo Kim
11
Sun 4:00pm
Loser to 82
SCORES
  [58]
Scott Smith
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [45]
Grant Dezura
Qualifier
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [37]
Grant Dezura
Grant Dezura
8
Sat 8:00pm
Loser to 68
SCORES
  [52]
Grant Dezura
Shaun Meachem
9
Sun 9:00am
Loser to 74
SCORES
  [56]
Wade White
Jeff Erickson
6
Sat 1:00pm
Loser to 62
SCORES
  [46]
Randy Ferbey
4
Fri 8:00pm
Loser to 64
SCORES
  [38]
Randy Ferbey
Wade White
Randy Ferbey
Red Deer Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |