Stu Sells Oakville Tankard >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Eastern Time (ET)
Jamie Sinclair
Di Zhang
7 -- S:2
Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Chrissy Cadorin
4 -- S:1
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]
Chrissy Cadorin
Chrissy Cadorin
Binia Feltscher
9 -- S:6
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [25]
Chrissy Cadorin
5 -- S:1
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [3]
Binia Feltscher
Jaclyn Peters
Binia Feltscher
Jacqueline Harrison
7 -- S:5
Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
5 -- S:2
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 32
SCORES
  [4]
Jacqueline Harrison
Hailey Armstrong
12 -- S:3
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [29]
Darcy Robertson
Qualifier
Jie Mei
6 -- S:2
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Darcy Robertson
3
Wed 3:00pm
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [6]
Jie Mei
Sophie Jackson
Sayaka Yoshimura
8 -- S:5
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [26]
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sayaka Yoshimura
Susan Froud
6 -- S:1
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
4 -- S:2
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [8]
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Silvana Tirinzoni
Hollie Duncan
6 -- S:6
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
Silvana Tirinzoni
4 -- S:5
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]
Danielle Inglis
Danielle Inglis
Jo-Ann Rizzo
9 -- S:3
Fri 10:45am
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
Silvana Tirinzoni
1
Tue 6:30pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [11]
Jo-Ann Rizzo
Li Jun Zhang
Jo-Ann Rizzo
Sierra Sutherland
7 -- S:1
Thu 9:15pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
5 -- S:5
Thu 11:30am
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [12]
Sierra Sutherland
Suzanne Birt
12 -- S:4
Fri 7:00pm
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [30]
Kerri Einarson
Qualifier
Elena Stern
6 -- S:5
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Elena Stern
4 -- S:6
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [14]
Elena Stern
Jestyn Murphy
Elena Stern
8 -- S:1
Fri 8:30am
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
Isabella Wrana
Isabella Wrana
Julie Tippin
6 -- S:8
Thu 3:00pm
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
4 -- S:7
Thu 9:00am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [16]
Heather Heggestad
Heather Heggestad
Stu Sells Oakville Tankard MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |