Masters >
Top 8 Team Overall Qualify for the Playoffs.
View Standings: By Pool | Overall
Silvana Tirinzoni
Aarau, SUI
1.000  2-0  2-0  3-0  1-0  1-0 
Anna Hasselborg
Sundbyberg, SWE
1.000  0-0  3-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Tracy Fleury
East St. Paul, MB
0.750  2-1  0-0  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Jennifer Jones
Winnipeg, MB
0.750  2-0  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Sayaka Yoshimura
Sapporo, JPN
0.750  0-0  3-1  2-0  1-0  0-0 
Elena Stern
Oberwallis, SUI
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0 
Kerri Einarson
Winnipeg, MB
0.500  1-2  1-0  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Team Scheidegger
Lethbridge, AB
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-1  0-1  0-0 
Satsuki Fujisawa
Kitami, JPN
0.500  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rachel Homan
Ottawa, ON
0.250  1-1  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Theresa Cannon
Winnipeg, MB
0.250  1-1  0-2  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Chelsea Carey
Calgary, AB
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kelsey Rocque
Edmonton, AB
0.250  0-2  1-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Robyn Silvernagle
North Battleford, SK
0.250  0-1  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
0.000  0-2  0-1  0-3  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Tue, Oct 22, 19 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Jennifer Jones Theresa Cannon 7-4    Final (7)
B Rachel Homan Sayaka Yoshimura 10-3    Final (7)
E Silvana Tirinzoni Kelsey Rocque 5-4    Final (EE)
Wed, Oct 23, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Tracy Fleury Elena Stern 7-5    Final (8)
C Anna Hasselborg Satsuki Fujisawa 5-3    Final (7)
Wed, Oct 23, 19 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Kerri Einarson Kelsey Rocque 9-3    Final (6)
D Team Scheidegger Robyn Silvernagle 6-4    Final (8)
Wed, Oct 23, 19 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Chelsea Carey Sayaka Yoshimura 4-6    Final (8)
C Jennifer Jones Eve Muirhead 5-4    Final (8)
E Rachel Homan Elena Stern 4-5    Final (EE)
Wed, Oct 23, 19 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Kerri Einarson Robyn Silvernagle 4-7    Final (8)
C Silvana Tirinzoni Team Scheidegger 6-5    Final (EE)
D Satsuki Fujisawa Theresa Cannon 7-4    Final (7)
Thu, Oct 24, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Chelsea Carey Elena Stern 3-6    Final (7)
Thu, Oct 24, 19 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Team Scheidegger Kelsey Rocque 7-2    Final (6)
B Anna Hasselborg Theresa Cannon 7-1    Final (6)
Thu, Oct 24, 19 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Silvana Tirinzoni Robyn Silvernagle 6-4    Final (8)
C Rachel Homan Chelsea Carey 6-8    Final (8)
E Tracy Fleury Sayaka Yoshimura 4-5    Final (EE)
Thu, Oct 24, 19 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Kerri Einarson Team Scheidegger 7-3    Final (7)
D Anna Hasselborg Eve Muirhead 4-3    Final (8)
E Jennifer Jones Satsuki Fujisawa 5-2    Final (7)
Fri, Oct 25, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Robyn Silvernagle Kelsey Rocque 3-5    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 25, 19 12:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Chelsea Carey Tracy Fleury 3-8    Final (6)
C Kerri Einarson Silvana Tirinzoni 4-5    Final (8)
D Sayaka Yoshimura Elena Stern 5-4    Final (8)
E Eve Muirhead Theresa Cannon 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 25, 19 07:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Satsuki Fujisawa Eve Muirhead 7-3    Final (7)
C Anna Hasselborg Jennifer Jones 6-3    Final (7)
D Rachel Homan Tracy Fleury 4-5    Final (EE)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Masters MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |