International Bernese Ladies Cup >
A Event | B Event | C Event |
Times shown as Central European Time (CET)
Tori Koana
Jamie Sinclair
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 41
SCORES
  [17]
Jamie Sinclair
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [2]
Jamie Sinclair
Maggie Wilson
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 51
SCORES
  [25]
Alina Kovaleva
Ieva Rudzite
Alina Kovaleva
Alina Kovaleva
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [18]
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [4]
Alina Kovaleva
Selina Witschonke
Irene Schori
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 56
SCORES
  [29]
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [5]
Vlada Rumiantseva
Qualifier
Vlada Rumiantseva
Siyu Han
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 39
SCORES
  [19]
Vlada Rumiantseva
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 33
SCORES
  [6]
Siyu Han
Corrie Huerlimann
Daniela Jentsch
Anna Kubeskova
D5 - Fri 1:30pm
Loser to 50
SCORES
  [26]
D1 - Thu 5:00pm
Loser to 42
SCORES
  [7]
Anna Kubeskova
Martina Reuteler
Daniela Jentsch
D3 - Fri 8:00am
Loser to 40
SCORES
  [20]
Daniela Jentsch
EunJung Kim
Sophie Jackson
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 45
SCORES
  [21]
EunJung Kim
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [10]
Veronica Zappone
Veronica Zappone
Binia Feltscher
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 47
SCORES
  [27]
EunJung Kim
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [11]
Binia Feltscher
Celine Schwizgebel
Binia Feltscher
Isabella Wrana
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [22]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 36
SCORES
  [12]
Isabella Wrana
Michelle Schlachter
Seina Nakajima
D8 - Sat 8:00am
Loser to 54
SCORES
  [30]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [13]
Seina Nakajima
Qualifier
Fabienne Rieder
Anna Sidorova
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 43
SCORES
  [23]
Anna Sidorova
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 37
SCORES
  [14]
Anna Sidorova
Nora Wuest
Anna Sidorova
Andrea Schoepp
D6 - Fri 5:00pm
Loser to 48
SCORES
  [28]
D2 - Thu 8:00pm
Loser to 46
SCORES
  [15]
Yu Han
Yu Han
Elena Stern
D4 - Fri 10:30am
Loser to 44
SCORES
  [24]
Elena Stern
International Bernese Ladies Cup MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Consolation | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |