Kamloops Crown of Curling >
Pool A
Corryn Brown
Kamloops, BC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Siyu Han
Changchun, CHN
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Diane Gushulak
Vancouver , BC
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Melissa Pierce
Edmonton, AB
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Lindsay Hudyma
Vancouver, BC
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Sarah Wark
Abbotsford, BC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Karla Thompson
Kamloops, BC
0.600  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brette Richards
Kelowna, BC
0.400  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Morgayne Eby
Vernon, BC
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Diana Margarian
, RUS
0.200  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Oct 25, 19 12:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Corryn Brown Diana Margarian 8-3    Final (7)
3 Lindsay Hudyma Melissa Pierce 3-5    Final (8)
4 Brette Richards Karla Thompson 2-9    Final (6)
6 Diane Gushulak Siyu Han 3-7    Final (8)
7 Morgayne Eby Sarah Wark 6-7    Final (8)
Fri, Oct 25, 19 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Sarah Wark Karla Thompson 6-3    Final (7)
6 Corryn Brown Melissa Pierce 6-5    Final (EE)
Fri, Oct 25, 19 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Morgayne Eby Diana Margarian 6-7    Final (8)
5 Lindsay Hudyma Siyu Han 2-8    Final (6)
6 Diane Gushulak Brette Richards 7-1    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 26, 19 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Sarah Wark Brette Richards 6-5    Final (EE)
3 Corryn Brown Diane Gushulak 7-2    Final (8)
4 Melissa Pierce Siyu Han 1-3    Final (8)
6 Lindsay Hudyma Morgayne Eby 3-7    Final (7)
7 Karla Thompson Diana Margarian 9-6    Final (EE)
Sat, Oct 26, 19 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
2 Sarah Wark Diana Margarian 8-2    Final (6)
4 Brette Richards Morgayne Eby 6-3    Final (7)
6 Lindsay Hudyma Diane Gushulak 4-3    Final (8)
7 Melissa Pierce Karla Thompson 10-3    Final (7)
8 Corryn Brown Siyu Han 4-2    Final (7)
Sat, Oct 26, 19 08:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
4 Siyu Han Sarah Wark 3-8    Final (7)
5 Corryn Brown Lindsay Hudyma 7-5    Final (8)
6 Diana Margarian Brette Richards 5-8    Final (8)
7 Melissa Pierce Diane Gushulak 3-8    Final (6)
8 Karla Thompson Morgayne Eby 9-7    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Kamloops Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |