Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash >
Pool A
Nicky Kaufman
Edmonton, AB
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tori Koana
Yamanashi, JPN
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kaila Buchy
Kimberley, BC
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Diane Gushulak
Vancouver , BC
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Eun-jin Oh
Jeonbuk, KOR
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Sarah Wark
Abbotsford, BC
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kim Slattery
Vernon, BC
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kayte Gyles
New Westminster, BC
0.250  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Karla Thompson
Kamloops, BC
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Lindsay Hudyma
Vancouver, BC
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Diana Margarian
, RUS
0.750  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Morgayne Eby
Vernon, BC
0.500  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Brette Richards
Kelowna, BC
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Nov 9, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
5 Kaila Buchy Diane Gushulak 7-6    Final (EE)
6 Tori Koana Nicky Kaufman 6-3    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 01:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Diane Gushulak Eun-jin Oh 8-3    Final (8)
8 Kaila Buchy Tori Koana 7-1    Final (6)
9 Sarah Wark Kayte Gyles 6-4    Final (8)
10 Karla Thompson Kim Slattery 4-5    Final (8)
11 Brette Richards Diana Margarian 1-7    Final (5)
12 Lindsay Hudyma Morgayne Eby 8-2    Final (6)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Brette Richards Lindsay Hudyma 7-8    Final (EE)
8 Sarah Wark Karla Thompson 6-4    Final (7)
9 Morgayne Eby Diana Margarian 7-4    Final (7)
10 Kim Slattery Kayte Gyles 7-2    Final (6)
11 Nicky Kaufman Eun-jin Oh 5-2    Final (7)
12 Diane Gushulak Tori Koana 3-5    Final (8)
Sun, Nov 10, 19 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Diane Gushulak Nicky Kaufman 4-9    Final (7)
2 Eun-jin Oh Kaila Buchy 8-2    Final (5)
3 Lindsay Hudyma Diana Margarian 2-6    Final (7)
4 Brette Richards Morgayne Eby 5-6    Final (8)
5 Karla Thompson Kayte Gyles 4-8    Final (7)
6 Sarah Wark Kim Slattery 6-4    Final (EE)
Sun, Nov 10, 19 02:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Lindsay Hudyma Kayte Gyles 8-3    Final (5)
8 Kaila Buchy Nicky Kaufman 1-8    Final (6)
9 Tori Koana Eun-jin Oh 6-2    Final (7)
10 Sarah Wark Morgayne Eby 6-1    Final (6)
11 Brette Richards Kim Slattery 0-7    Final (3)
12 Karla Thompson Diana Margarian 5-6    Final (EE)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Sunset Ranch Kelowna Double Cash MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |