Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash >
Pool A
Dean Joanisse
New Westminster, BC
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Steven Birklid
Seattle, WA
0.500  1-0  1-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tyler Tardi
Surrey, BC
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Brad Wood
Penticton, BC
0.250  1-1  0-2  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Jim Cotter
Vernon, BC
1.000  3-0  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Neil Dangerfield
Victoria, BC
0.500  0-1  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Jason Montgomery
Victoria, BC
0.500  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Glen Jackson
Victoria, BC
0.250  1-0  0-3  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Daniel Wenzek
New Westminster, BC
1.000  3-0  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Jeff Richard
Kelowna, BC
0.750  3-0  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Mark Longworth
Vernon, BC
0.250  1-0  0-3  1-0  0-0  1-0 
Chris Medford
Cranbrook, BC
0.000  0-2  0-2  0-2  0-1  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Sat, Nov 9, 19 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Jeff Richard Chris Medford 5-2    Final (7)
8 Daniel Wenzek Mark Longworth 7-2    Final (6)
9 Jim Cotter Glen Jackson 7-1    Final (5)
10 Jason Montgomery Neil Dangerfield 4-9    Final (7)
11 Tyler Tardi Steven Birklid 4-8    Final (8)
12 Brad Wood Dean Joanisse 3-8    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 05:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Brad Wood Steven Birklid 7-10    Final (8)
8 Jim Cotter Neil Dangerfield 5-4    Final (8)
9 Jason Montgomery Glen Jackson 9-2    Final (6)
10 Tyler Tardi Dean Joanisse 5-6    Final (8)
11 Jeff Richard Mark Longworth 13-6    Final (8)
12 Daniel Wenzek Chris Medford 7-6    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 9, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
1 Dean Joanisse Steven Birklid 6-1    Final (3)
2 Tyler Tardi Brad Wood 7-3    Final (6)
3 Neil Dangerfield Glen Jackson 1-8    Final (6)
4 Jim Cotter Jason Montgomery 6-4    Final (8)
5 Mark Longworth Chris Medford 7-6    Final (EE)
6 Jeff Richard Daniel Wenzek 2-4    Final (8)
Sun, Nov 10, 19 10:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
7 Jason Montgomery Chris Medford 10-5    Final (8)
8 Jeff Richard Dean Joanisse 7-2    Final (6)
9 Daniel Wenzek Steven Birklid 8-1    Final (4)
10 Tyler Tardi Neil Dangerfield 4-8    Final (7)
11 Brad Wood Glen Jackson 9-3    Final (6)
12 Jim Cotter Mark Longworth 5-2    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Raymond James Kelowna Double Cash MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |