Mercure Perth Masters >
Pool A
Eve Muirhead
Stirling, SCO
1.000  3-0  1-0  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Yu Han
Beijing, CHN
0.750  1-1  2-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Irene Schori
Limmattal, SUI
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-0 
Amy MacDonald
Stirling, SCO
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Corrie Huerlimann
Zug, SUI
0.000  0-0  0-4  0-2  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Maggie Wilson
Stirling, SCO
1.000  2-0  2-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Isabella Wrana
Sundbyberg, SWE
0.750  2-0  1-1  1-0  1-0  0-0 
Sophie Jackson
Dumfries, SCO
0.500  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Binia Feltscher
Langenthal, SUI
0.250  1-2  0-1  0-1  0-0  0-1 
Eli Skaslien
Oslo, NOR
0.000  0-0  0-4  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Un-Chi Gim
Gyeonggido, KOR
0.750  2-1  1-0  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Beth Farmer
Kinross, SCO
0.500  0-1  2-1  0-1  0-0  0-0 
Daniela Jentsch
Fuessen, GER
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-0  2-0  0-0 
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
0.500  1-1  1-1  1-0  0-0  0-1 
Selina Witschonke
Luzern, SUI
0.250  0-2  1-1  1-1  0-0  0-1 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Thu, Jan 2, 20 01:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Amy MacDonald Eve Muirhead 0-12    Final (5)
C Eli Skaslien Isabella Wrana 3-6    Final (8)
D Irene Schori Yu Han 1-7    Final (7)
E Sophie Jackson Maggie Wilson 4-6    Final (8)
F Selina Witschonke Un-Chi Gim 2-7    Final (7)
G Daniela Jentsch Anna Kubeskova 9-6    Final (EE)
Thu, Jan 2, 20 06:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Corrie Huerlimann Eve Muirhead 6-7    Final (8)
H Beth Farmer Un-Chi Gim 2-8    Final (6)
Thu, Jan 2, 20 08:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
G Binia Feltscher Sophie Jackson 4-6    Final (8)
H Eli Skaslien Maggie Wilson 3-6    Final (8)
Fri, Jan 3, 20 08:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Beth Farmer Selina Witschonke 4-5    Final (8)
H Amy MacDonald Corrie Huerlimann 8-2    Final (6)
Fri, Jan 3, 20 10:45 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Sophie Jackson Eli Skaslien 9-3    Final (6)
E Eve Muirhead Yu Han 5-1    Final (7)
Fri, Jan 3, 20 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Un-Chi Gim Anna Kubeskova 5-6    Final (7)
F Isabella Wrana Binia Feltscher 7-6    Final (EE)
Fri, Jan 3, 20 04:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Daniela Jentsch Beth Farmer 5-7    Final (8)
E Irene Schori Amy MacDonald 5-3    Final (8)
Sat, Jan 4, 20 08:30 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
E Binia Feltscher Eli Skaslien 7-2    Final (6)
G Maggie Wilson Isabella Wrana 7-2    Final (6)
Sat, Jan 4, 20 11:15 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Corrie Huerlimann Irene Schori 5-6    Final (8)
G Selina Witschonke Daniela Jentsch 5-6    Final (EE)
Sat, Jan 4, 20 02:45 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Yu Han Amy MacDonald 8-5    Final (7)
F Anna Kubeskova Beth Farmer 1-7    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 4, 20 05:30 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
D Isabella Wrana Sophie Jackson 6-1    Final (6)
F Maggie Wilson Binia Feltscher 11-6    Final (7)
Sat, Jan 4, 20 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Anna Kubeskova Selina Witschonke 11-5    Final (7)
D Eve Muirhead Irene Schori 9-4    Final (6)
E Un-Chi Gim Daniela Jentsch 8-2    Final (5)
F Yu Han Corrie Huerlimann 6-3    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Mercure Perth Masters MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |