Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel >
Pool A
Cottrill/Cottrill
Belgrave, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Liscumb/Liscumb
Ilderton, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Way/Way
Courtice, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Rohrbacher/Visnich
Pittsburgh, PA
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool B
Tuck/Tuck Jr.
Ilderton, ON
1.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Kastrau/Willsey
Waterloo, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Thompson/Lowe
Unionville, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Robertson/Robertson
St. Marys, ON
0.000  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool C
Wasylkiw/Konings
Unionville, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Wilson/Dow
Palmerston, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Arnold/Currie
Kitchener, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Shipmaker/Aprile
Newmarket, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Pool D
Curtis/Tarvit
St Thomas, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Westlund Stewart/Stewart
Ayr, ON
0.667  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Greenman/Zuliani
Unionville, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 
Tester/Robinson
London, ON
0.333  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0  0-0 

GP = Games Played, W = Wins; L = Losses; PCT = Winning Percentage; HMR = Record with hammer to start game; STL = Record without hammer to start game; 1-PT = Record in games decided by 1 point; EE-H = Extra end record with hammer; EE-S = Extra end record without hammer.

Fri, Nov 22, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
C Cottrill/Cottrill Liscumb/Liscumb 4-11    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 09:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Liscumb/Liscumb Rohrbacher/Visnich 9-2    Final (7)
C Robertson/Robertson Thompson/Lowe 9-10    Final (EE)
D Kastrau/Willsey Tuck/Tuck Jr. 5-9    Final (8)
A Cottrill/Cottrill Way/Way 8-7    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 11:00 AM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Arnold/Currie Wilson/Dow 11-14    Final (8)
B Shipmaker/Aprile Wasylkiw/Konings 11-6    Final (8)
C Greenman/Zuliani Tester/Robinson 12-5    Final (7)
D Curtis/Tarvit Westlund Stewart/Stewart 8-7    Final (EE)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 02:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Robertson/Robertson Tuck/Tuck Jr. 2-8    Final (5)
B Kastrau/Willsey Thompson/Lowe 7-1    Final (5)
C Liscumb/Liscumb Way/Way 7-9    Final (8)
D Cottrill/Cottrill Rohrbacher/Visnich 10-8    Final (7)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 04:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Curtis/Tarvit Tester/Robinson 8-9    Final (8)
B Greenman/Zuliani Westlund Stewart/Stewart 5-11    Final (8)
C Shipmaker/Aprile Wilson/Dow 5-12    Final (8)
D Arnold/Currie Wasylkiw/Konings 4-6    Final (8)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 07:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
B Rohrbacher/Visnich Way/Way 4-12    Final (6)
C Thompson/Lowe Tuck/Tuck Jr. 4-9    Final (7)
D Kastrau/Willsey Robertson/Robertson 12-4    Final (6)
Sat, Nov 23, 19 09:00 PM
Sheet Team Team Score    End
A Arnold/Currie Shipmaker/Aprile 7-2    Final (6)
B Wasylkiw/Konings Wilson/Dow 10-5    Final (7)
C Tester/Robinson Westlund Stewart/Stewart 2-10    Final (7)
D Curtis/Tarvit Greenman/Zuliani 9-6    Final (8)

In the event of a discrepancy the draw posted at the Event is the Official Draw.
 
 

Ilderton Mixed Doubles Spiel MENU: | Teams | Standings |Tiebreakers | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |