Strauss Crown of Curling > Teams
Baier


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Chris
Baier
Third
Player Photo
Dennis
Sutton
Second
Player Photo
Neil
Dangerfield
Lead
Player Photo
William
Sutton
Balderston


Sexsmith
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Kurt
Balderston
Third
Player Photo
Les
Sonnenberg
Second
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Lead
Player Photo
Del
Shaughnessy
Boehmer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Dave
Boehmer
Third
Player Photo
Scott
Ramsay
Second
Player Photo
Mark
Taylor
Lead
No Photo
Hubert
Perrin
Braemer


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
No Photo
Brent
Braemer
Third
No Photo
Kevin
Thompson
Second
No Photo
Mike
Friesen
Lead
No Photo
Jeff
Donahoe
Burtnyk


Winnipeg
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Kerry
Burtnyk
Third
Player Photo
Dan
Kammerlock
Second
Player Photo
Richard
Daneault
Lead
Player Photo
Cory
Naharnie
Charette


Trois-Rivières
Quebec

Fourth
Player Photo
Martin
Ferland
Skip
Player Photo
Pierre
Charette
Second
Player Photo
Philippe
Lemay
Lead
Player Photo
Marco
Berthelot
Clark


Seattle
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Brady
Clark
Third
Player Photo
Greg
Romaniuk
Second
No Photo
Derek
Surka
Lead
No Photo
Bill
Rugen
Craig


Victoria
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Wes
Craig
Third
No Photo
Greg
Hawkes
Second
No Photo
Jason
Clark
Lead
No Photo
Blair
Cusack
DeCap


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Scott
DeCap
Third
No Photo
Grant
Olsen
Second
No Photo
Neal
Dustin
Lead
No Photo
Greg
Fardy
Fenson


Bemidji
Minnesota

Skip
Player Photo
Pete
Fenson
Third
Player Photo
Shawn
Rojeski
Second
Player Photo
Joe
Polo
Lead
Player Photo
Doug
Pottinger
Folk


Kelowna
British Columbia

Fourth
Player Photo
Grant
Dezura
Skip
No Photo
Rick
Folk
Second
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Lead
No Photo
Gerry
Richard
Freeman


Virden
Manitoba

Skip
Player Photo
Graham
Freeman
Third
Player Photo
Pat
Spiring
Second
Player Photo
Cory
Barkley
Lead
Player Photo
Dwayne
Barkley
Geall


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Sean
Geall
Third
Player Photo
Mark
Olson
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Recksiedler
Lead
No Photo
Kevin
Herndier
Gessner



British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brian
Gessner
Third
No Photo
Adam
Cseke
Second
Player Photo
Matt
Tolley
Lead
Player Photo
John
Cullen
Gretzinger


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Bert
Gretzinger
Third
Player Photo
Kevin
Folk
Second
No Photo
Mark
Whittle
Lead
No Photo
Dave
Mellof
Horning


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Deane
Horning
Third
Player Photo
Garry
Vandenberghe
Second
No Photo
Trevor
Perepolkin
Lead
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Longworth


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Mark
Longworth
Third
No Photo
Dean
Mackney
Second
No Photo
Greg
Hamilton
Lead
No Photo
Ron
McDougall
McAulay


Richmond
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
McAulay
Third
Player Photo
Ken
Maskiewich
Second
Player Photo
Bill
Fisher
Lead
Player Photo
Aaron
Watson
Monkman


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Monkman
Third
No Photo
Daniel
McCaughan
Second
Player Photo
Dwayne
Uyede
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Arden
Nelson


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Darren
Nelson
Third
No Photo
Russell
Koffski
Second
No Photo
Paul
Czeke
Lead
No Photo
Mitchell
Ursel
Peachey


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jay
Peachey
Third
No Photo
Darin
Laface
Second
No Photo
Jason
Peckham
Lead
Player Photo
Chad
Hofmann
Persinger


Seattle
Washington

Skip
Player Photo
Greg
Persinger
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Petryk


Calgary
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Dan
Petryk
Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Petryk
Second
Player Photo
Josh
Lambden
Lead
Player Photo
Eugene
Doherty
Pierce


New Westminster
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Pierce
Third
Player Photo
Bryan
Miki
Second
No Photo
Andrew
Bilesky
Lead
No Photo
Brendan
Willis
Shen


Coquitlam
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Randie
Shen
Third
Player Photo
Neil
Zambik
Second
No Photo
Don
Smith
Lead
No Photo
John
Shwaluk
Shypitka


Cranbrook
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tom
Shypitka
Third
No Photo
Ken
McHargue
Second
No Photo
Jason
Newcombe
Lead
No Photo
Josh
Kennelly
Thomson


Nelson
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Fred
Thomson
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
No Photo
Barry
Marsh
Ursel


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Bob
Ursel
Third
Player Photo
Jim
Cotter
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
MacKenzie
Lead
Player Photo
Rick
Sawatsky
Waatainen


Nanaimo
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Waatainen
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
MacPheat
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Morrison
Lead
No Photo
Keith
Clarke
Wang


Harbin
China

Skip
No Photo
Binjiang
Wang
Third
Player Photo
Xiaoming
Xu
Second
Player Photo
Rui
Liu
Lead
Player Photo
Jialiang
Zang
Windsor


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Brian
Windsor
Third
Player Photo
Dennis
Graber
Second
No Photo
Randy
Nelson
Lead
Player Photo
Bill
Johnson
Yamada


Kamloops
British Columbia

Skip
No Photo
Brent
Yamada
Third
No Photo
Lance
Yamada
Second
Player Photo
Brian
Fisher
Lead
No Photo
Trevor
Miyahara
Strauss Crown of Curling MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |