Red Deer Curling Classic > Teams
Armitage


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Armitage
Third
Player Photo
Shaun
Meachem
Second
No Photo
Trevor
Sparks
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Stambaugh
Bawel


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brent
Bawel
Third
Player Photo
Sean
O'Connor
Second
Player Photo
Mike
Jantzen
Lead
Player Photo
Hardi
Sulimma
Cross


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Cross
Third
Player Photo
Kris
Watkins
Second
Player Photo
Jeremy
Hodges
Lead
Player Photo
Matt
Willerton
deConninck Smith


Rosetown
Saskatchewan

Skip
Player Photo
Carl
deConninck Smith
Third
Player Photo
Jeff
Sharp
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Haichert
Lead
Player Photo
Jesse
St. John
Egger


Brooks
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Scott
Egger
Third
Player Photo
Albert
Gerdung
Second
No Photo
Terry
Morishita
Lead
Player Photo
Robin
Niebergall
Griffith


Vernon
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Tyrel
Griffith
Third
Player Photo
Darren
Nelson
Second
No Photo
Brad
Wood
Lead
Player Photo
Darin
Gerow
Hassall


Lloydminster
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Warren
Hassall
Third
Player Photo
Jamie
King
Second
Player Photo
Scott
Manners
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Hassall
Hodgson


Lacombe
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lee
Hodgson
Third
No Photo
Tim
Wyatt
Second
No Photo
Garry
Craig
Lead
No Photo
Doug
Blatz
Krepps


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Rob
Krepps
Third
No Photo
Kevyn
McGregor
Second
Player Photo
Eric
Richard
Lead
No Photo
Kelly
Mauthe
Leech



British Columbia

Fourth
No Photo
Bryan
Kedziora
Skip
No Photo
Ron
Leech
Second
Player Photo
Dwayne
Uyede
Lead
No Photo
Mike
Goerz
Moch


Medicine Hat
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Leon
Moch
Third
Player Photo
Delvin
Moch
Second
No Photo
Kevin
Aberle
Lead
Player Photo
Donny
Zahn
Montgomery


Duncan
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jason
Montgomery
Third
No Photo
Mike
Wood
Second
No Photo
Miles
Craig
Lead
Player Photo
William
Duggan
Morozumi


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Yusuke
Morozumi
Third
Player Photo
Tsuyoshi
Yamaguchi
Second
Player Photo
Tetsuro
Shimizu
Lead
Player Photo
Kosuke
Morozumi
Pescia



Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Claudio
Pescia
Third
Player Photo
Sven
Iten
Second
Player Photo
Reto
Seiler
Lead
Player Photo
Rainer
Kobler
Peterman


Red Deer
Alberta

Skip
No Photo
Lowell
Peterman
Third
No Photo
Fred
Armstrong
Second
No Photo
Bryce
Schille
Lead
No Photo
Steve
Matejka
Petryk


Calgary
Alberta

Fourth
Player Photo
Dan
Petryk
Skip
Player Photo
Steve
Petryk
Second
Player Photo
Kevin
Yablonski
Lead
Player Photo
Brad
Chyz
Richard


Kelowna
British Columbia

Skip
Player Photo
Jeff
Richard
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Shypitka
Second
Player Photo
Tyler
Orme
Lead
Player Photo
Chris
Anderson
Ross


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Dean
Ross
Third
Player Photo
Don
DeLair
Second
Player Photo
Chris
Blackwell
Lead
Player Photo
Sean
Morris
Ruch



Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Manuel
Ruch
Third
Player Photo
Claudio
Paetz
Second
Player Photo
Daniel
Graf
Lead
No Photo
Andreas
Klauenbosch
Schlender


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Robert
Schlender
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Lemishka
Second
Player Photo
Jessi
Wilkinson
Lead
Player Photo
Darcy
Hafso
Sluchinski


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Aaron
Sluchinski
Third
Player Photo
Justin
Sluchinski
Second
No Photo
Joe
Vrolson
Lead
No Photo
David
Sluchinski
Virtue


Calgary
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Brock
Virtue
Third
Player Photo
JD
Lind
Second
Player Photo
Dominic
Daemen
Lead
Player Photo
Matthew
Ng
Walchuk


Edmonton
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Don
Walchuk
Third
Player Photo
Chris
Schille
Second
Player Photo
D.J.
Kidby
Lead
Player Photo
Don
Bartlett
Walker


Grande Prairie
Alberta

Skip
Player Photo
Geoff
Walker
Third
Player Photo
Tom
Sallows
Second
No Photo
Adam
Lamers
Lead
No Photo
Troy
Milledge
Red Deer Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Scores | Statistics |