Womens Masters Basel > Teams
Anna Barbezat


Biel
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Melanie
Barbezat
Third
Player Photo
Carole
Howald
Second
Player Photo
Jenny
Perret
Lead
Player Photo
Daniela
Rupp
Anna Driendl


F�ssen
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Daniela
Driendl
Third
Player Photo
Analena
Jentsch
Second
Player Photo
Stella
Heiss
Lead
Player Photo
Pia-Lisa
Scholl
Anna Dupont


Hvidovre
Denmark

Skip
Player Photo
Madeleine
Dupont
Third
Player Photo
Christine
Svensen
Second
Player Photo
Denise
Dupont
Lead
Player Photo
Lina
Knudsen
Anna Feltscher


Flims
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Binia
Feltscher
Third
Player Photo
Irene
Schori
Second
Player Photo
Franziska
Kaufmann
Lead
Player Photo
Christine
Urech
Anna Fleming


Lockerbie
Great Britain

Skip
Player Photo
Hannah
Fleming
Third
Player Photo
Lorna
Vevers
Second
Player Photo
Alice
Spence
Lead
Player Photo
Abigail
Brown
Anna Hasselborg


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Hasselborg
Third
Player Photo
Sara
McManus
Second
Player Photo
Agnes
Knochenhauer
Lead
Player Photo
Sofia
Mabergs
Anna Hegner


Uzwil
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Ursi
Hegner
Third
Player Photo
Briar
Huerlimann
Second
Player Photo
Nina
Ledergerber
Lead
Player Photo
Claudia
Baumann
Anna Kauste


Hyvinkaa
Finland

Skip
Player Photo
Oona
Kauste
Third
No Photo
Milja
Hellsten
Second
No Photo
Maija
Salmiovirta
Lead
No Photo
Marjo
Hippi
Anna Maillard


Uitikon
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Isabelle
Maillard
Third
Player Photo
Andrea
Marx
Second
Player Photo
Fabienne
Furbringer
Lead
No Photo
Bettina
Bouhel
Anna Middaugh


Coldwater
Ontario

Skip
Player Photo
Sherry
Middaugh
Third
Player Photo
Jo-Ann
Rizzo
Second
Player Photo
Lee
Merklinger
Lead
Player Photo
Leigh
Armstrong
Anna Moiseeva


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Victorya
Moiseeva
Third
Player Photo
Julia
Portunova
Second
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Lead
Player Photo
Julia
Guzieva
Anna Molder


Tallinn
Estonia

Skip
Player Photo
Maile
Molder
Third
No Photo
Kristiine
Lill
Second
Player Photo
Kullike
Ustav
Lead
No Photo
Marju
Velga
Anna Muirhead


Stirling
Scotland

Skip
Player Photo
Eve
Muirhead
Third
Player Photo
Anna
Sloan
Second
Player Photo
Vicki
Adams
Lead
Player Photo
Sarah
Reid
Anna Nielsen


Hvidovre
Denmark

Skip
Player Photo
Lene
Nielsen
Third
Player Photo
Helle
Simonsen
Second
No Photo
Stefanie
Risdal Nielsen
Lead
No Photo
Charlotte
Clemmensen
Anna Paetz


Zurich
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Alina
Paetz
Third
Player Photo
Nadine
Lehmann
Second
Player Photo
Marisa
Winkelhausen
Lead
Player Photo
Nicole
Schwaegli
Anna Palancsa


Budapest
Hungary

Skip
Player Photo
Dorottya
Palancsa
Third
Player Photo
Henrietta
Miklai
Second
Player Photo
Vera
Kalocsai
Lead
No Photo
Nikolett
Sandor
Anna Schoepp


Garmisch
Germany

Skip
Player Photo
Andrea
Schoepp
Third
Player Photo
Monika
Wagner
Second
No Photo
Kerstin
Ruch
Lead
No Photo
Lisa
Ruch
Anna Shimizu


Karuizawa
Japan

Skip
Player Photo
Emi
Shimizu
Third
Player Photo
Chiaki
Matsumura
Second
No Photo
Hasumi
Ishigooka
Lead
No Photo
Ikue
Kitazawa
Anna Sidorova


Moscow
Russia

Skip
Player Photo
Anna
Sidorova
Third
Player Photo
Margarita
Fomina
Second
Player Photo
Aleksandra
Raeva
Lead
Player Photo
Alina
Kovaleva
Anna Sigfridsson


Sundsvall
Sweden

Fourth
Player Photo
Maria
Prytz
Third
Player Photo
Christina
Bertrup
Second
Player Photo
Maria
Wennerstroem
Skip
Player Photo
Margaretha
Sigfridsson
Anna Skaslien


Oslo
Norway

Skip
Player Photo
Kristin Moen
Skaslien
Third
No Photo
Anneline
Skaersmoen
Second
Player Photo
Julie
Kjaer-Molnar
Lead
Player Photo
Kristine Wedum
Davanger
Anna Stern


Wetzikon
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Elena
Stern
Third
Player Photo
Anna
Stern
Second
Player Photo
Noelle
Iseli
Lead
Player Photo
Tanja
Schwegler
Anna Tirinzoni


Aarau PwC
Switzerland

Skip
Player Photo
Silvana
Tirinzoni
Third
Player Photo
Manuela
Siegrist
Second
Player Photo
Esther
Neuenschwander
Lead
Player Photo
Marlene
Albrecht
Anna Wrana


Stockholm
Sweden

Skip
Player Photo
Isabella
Wrana
Third
Player Photo
Jennie
Wahlin
Second
Player Photo
Johanna
Hoglund
Lead
Player Photo
Fanny
Sjoberg
Womens Masters Basel MENU: | Teams | Events: -A- -B- -C- | Skins Game | Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |