Jim Sullivan Curling Classic > Teams
Birt


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Suzanne
Birt
Third
Player Photo
Marie
Christianson
Second
Player Photo
Meaghan
Hughes
Lead
Player Photo
Michelle
McQuaid
Comeau



New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Justine
Comeau
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Comeau



New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Sandy
Comeau
Third
No Photo
Shelley
Thomas
Second
No Photo
Lynn
LeBlanc
Lead
No Photo
Molly
Boucher
Cousins


Saint John
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Karen
Cousins
Third
Player Photo
Ashley
Cormier
Second
No Photo
Sarah
Durley
Lead
Player Photo
Rachel
Brewer
Crawford


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Andrea
Crawford
Third
Player Photo
Jennifer
Armstrong
Second
Player Photo
Jillian
Babin
Lead
Player Photo
Katie
Forward
Gim


Gyeonggido
Korea

Skip
Player Photo
Un-Chi
Gim
Third
Player Photo
Min-Ji
Um
Second
No Photo
Suji
Kim
Lead
Player Photo
Ye-Eun
Seol
Graham


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Shelly
Graham
Third
No Photo
Debbie
McCann
Second
No Photo
Line
Saulnier
Lead
No Photo
Robyn
Witherell
Hilliard



Nova Scotia

Skip
Player Photo
Tanya
Hilliard
Third
Player Photo
Taylor
Clarke
Second
Player Photo
MacKenzie
Proctor
Lead
Player Photo
Heather
MacPhee
Levesque


Fredericton
New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Sharon
Levesque
Third
No Photo
Michelle
Majeau
Second
No Photo
Taylor
Devlin
Lead
No Photo
Michelle
Blizzard
Mallais



New Brunswick

Skip
No Photo
Sarah
Mallais
Third
Player Photo

Second
Player Photo

Lead
Player Photo

Oh


Jeonbuk
Korea

Skip
No Photo
Eun-jin
Oh
Third
Player Photo
Jaeyi
Chung
Second
No Photo
Jihyeon
Kim
Lead
No Photo
Ga Yeong
Shin
Robichaud


moncton
New Brunswick

Skip
Player Photo
Sylvie
Quillian
Third
Player Photo
Melissa
Adams
Second
No Photo
Nicole
Bishop
Lead
No Photo
Kendra
Lister
Smith


Charlottetown
Prince Edward Island

Skip
Player Photo
Veronica
Smith
Third
Player Photo
Sabrina
Smith
Second
Player Photo
Emily
Gray
Lead
Player Photo
Whitney
Jenkins
Wang


Beijing
China

Skip
No Photo
Chenyi
Wang
Third
No Photo
Yu
Bai
Second
No Photo
Yan
Qin
Lead
No Photo
Yu Han
Yu
Yan


Beijing
China

Skip
No Photo
Ma Yun
Yan
Third
No Photo
Cong
Sun
Second
No Photo
Lanxin
Li
Lead
No Photo
Xuejuan
Qi
Jim Sullivan Curling Classic MENU: | Teams | Standings |Playoffs | Scores | Statistics |