Throws: Right
 Team Yuan (2019/20)  Beijing, China 
No Photo
SKIP
Mingjie
Yuan

 Team Law (2018/19)  Belle River, Ontario 
No Photo
SKIP
Rick
Law

No Photo
Third
Sean
Boyle

No Photo
Lead
Jason
Wingerden

 Team Kennedy (2017/18)  Edmonton, Alberta 
Player Photo
SKIP
Chris
Kennedy

No Photo
Second
Glenn
Venance

Player Photo
Lead
Caleb
Boorse

 Team Naso (2016/17)  Tempe, Arizona 
No Photo
SKIP
Carol Ann
Naso

No Photo
Third
Lu
Brock

No Photo
Second
Debra
Aubrey

 Team Horvat (2015/16)  Vancouver, British Columbia 
Player Photo
SKIP
Holly
Horvat

Player Photo
Third
Jessie
Sanderson

Player Photo
Lead
Ashley
Sanderson

 Team Ouellet (2014/15)  Hamilton, Ontario 
No Photo
SKIP
Simon
Ouellet

No Photo
Second
Todd
Breedon

No Photo
Lead
Bob
Labonte

 Team Ross (2013/14)  Edmonton, Alberta 
Player Photo
Fourth
Chris
Lemishka

Player Photo
SKIP
Dean
Ross

 Team Haluptzok (2012/13)  Bemidji, Minnesota 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Haluptzok

Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Haluptzok

Player Photo
Lead
Jon
Chandler

 Team McLean (2011/12)  Peterborough, Ontario 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mike
McLean

No Photo
Second
Tyler
Jones

Player Photo
Lead
Nathan
Crawford

 Team Johnson (2010/11)  Grimsby, Ontario 
Player Photo
SKIP
Geoffrey
Johnson

Player Photo
Second
Rob
Retchless

Player Photo
Lead
Brendan
Lavell

 Team Mueller (2009/10)  Baden Regio, Switzerland 
No Photo
SKIP
Toni
Mueller

Player Photo
Third
Thomas
Lips

No Photo
Second
Nicolas
Hauswirth

 Team Pederson (2008/09)  Wainwright, Alberta 
No Photo
SKIP
Tom
Pederson

 Team Fleming (2005/06)  , Scotland 
No Photo
SKIP
Gavin
Fleming

 Team Alexander (2004/05)  ,  
Player Photo
SKIP
Ruth
Alexander

 Team Germsheid (2003/04)  Edmonton, Alberta 
Player Photo
SKIP
Tony
Germsheid

Player Photo
Second
Robert
Schlender

No Photo
Lead
Darcy
Hapso

 Team Lawn (2002/03)  , Manitoba 
Player Photo
SKIP
Allan
Lawn

 Team Lyburn (2001/02)  , Manitoba 
Player Photo
SKIP
William
Lyburn

 Team Boutin (2000/01)  , Saskatchewan 
No Photo
SKIP
Cory
Boutin

 Team Parasiuk (1999/00)  , Saskatchewan 
No Photo
SKIP
Marlin
Parasiuk

 Team Phenix (1998/99)  , Saskatchewan 
No Photo
SKIP
Ted
Phenix