Season: 2019-20<<<<
WCF WORLD TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 40% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. John EppingOntario352.930501.723
2. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario276.876423.323
3. Kevin KoeAlberta211.219416.153
4. Brendan BottcherAlberta216.186413.809
5. Bruce MouatScotland213.161364.361
6. Niklas EdinSweden188.794353.799
7. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador217.780352.554
8. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland235.655328.474
9. Ross PatersonScotland188.276326.204
10. Peter De CruzSwitzerland170.268306.518
11. Mike McEwenManitoba203.720305.734
12. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan175.487289.935
13. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba176.975254.986
14. Glenn HowardOntario136.392254.132
15. Scott McDonaldOntario160.225251.808
16. Rich RuohonenUnited States175.500240.478
17. Yuta MatsumuraJapan152.049232.459
18. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan144.278222.337
19. Tanner HorganManitoba176.554217.640
20. John ShusterUnited States97.007209.593
21. Korey DropkinUnited States153.839207.831
22. Braden CalvertManitoba133.095204.854
23. Ross WhyteScotland170.323198.015
24. Thomas UlsrudNorway113.184190.198
25. Jaap van DorpNetherlands130.600181.652
26. Jeremy HartyAlberta139.728168.281
27. Karsten SturmayAlberta100.582162.362
28. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia120.598155.026
29. Glen MuirheadScotland58.654148.765
30. Michael FournierQuebec107.738148.633
31. Cameron BryceScotland108.340141.367
32. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia102.445141.332
33. Chang-Min KimKorea116.649140.323
34. Pat FerrisOntario107.027136.944
35. Joel RetornazItaly104.471132.141
36. Corey ChambersManitoba85.042114.372
37. Jim CotterBritish Columbia74.700113.248
38. Qiang ZouChina71.770112.148
39. JT RyanManitoba89.569111.099
40. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario70.867110.365
41. Ty DilelloManitoba69.963110.170
42. Jan HessSwitzerland72.348106.845
43. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia68.504105.562
44. Mark KeanOntario74.512100.964
45. Sergei GlukhovRussia64.69799.777
46. James PahlAlberta78.47598.404
47. Dennis BohnManitoba53.41194.035
48. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan84.94393.146
49. Sean GrassieManitoba81.41792.633
50. John WillseyOntario42.74692.615
51. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan85.59091.772
52. Scott DunnamPennsylvania73.97391.221
53. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec53.71291.143
54. Vincent RobergeQuebec84.69990.878
55. Chad StevensNova Scotia57.71390.531
56. Yusuke MorozumiJapan74.05889.591
57. William LyburnManitoba50.50289.424
58. Todd BirrMinnesota64.66688.222
59. Kody HartungSaskatchewan30.87081.777
60. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia49.24581.565
61. Ryan WiebeManitoba81.26581.497
62. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland62.72380.648
63. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland58.75580.108
64. Ted AppelmanAlberta39.38978.492
65. Shaun MeachemSaskatchewan66.73677.766
66. Sean GeallBritish Columbia50.79474.876
67. Jeff RichardBritish Columbia59.03374.666
68. SooHyuk KimKorea45.04572.935
69. Martin FerlandQuebec52.73572.157
70. Scott JonesNew Brunswick56.26071.672
71. Carter LautnerAlberta54.64169.409
72. Jacques GauthierManitoba60.40268.800
73. Luc VioletteMinnesota45.55968.039
74. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.10967.490
75. James GrattanNew Brunswick47.31166.428
76. Brent GedakSaskatchewan51.40066.055
77. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota57.56064.205
78. Marc MuskatewitzGermany50.47464.000
79. Jason CammOntario48.89963.296
80. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta48.63560.881
81. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia51.09759.764
82. Riley SmithManitoba20.88759.735
83. Richard KrellOntario48.12757.453
84. Tyler StewartOntario26.42656.759
85. Sandy MacEwanNorthern Ontario44.13256.527
86. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan39.74755.895
87. Mark HomanQuebec38.97655.642
88. Simon GempelerSwitzerland34.97952.378
89. Jacob HorganNorthern Ontario36.07650.806
90. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia38.46450.374
91. Magnus RamsfjellNorway30.81150.226
92. Steve AllenOntario11.78249.038
93. Steven MunroeQuebec28.00748.610
94. Jermu PollanenFinland43.71847.760
95. Jongduk ParkKorea37.62946.120
96. Jed BrundidgeMinnesota40.90846.055
97. Martin CreteQuebec12.59345.780
98. Cory HeggestadOntario24.64045.411
99. Fredrik NymanSweden37.24845.233
100. Borys JasieckiPoland34.88544.461
101. Steve IrwinManitoba27.59844.130
102. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan24.34043.815
103. Scott WebbAlberta27.01243.247
104. Matthew HallOntario20.66943.117
105. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan22.29642.556
106. Steven HowardSaskatchewan35.41540.413
107. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta31.46938.875
108. David SikCzech Republic20.59238.583
109. Kelly MarnochManitoba26.99337.953
110. Rob AinsleyOntario28.58437.303
111. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan22.35336.813
112. Ed CyrNew Brunswick28.17436.143
113. Daniel MagnussonSweden27.65234.734
114. Mikkel KrauseDenmark33.97234.424
115. Greg BalsdonQuebec24.44334.226
116. Cole AdamsAlberta28.56633.791
117. Daniel BirchardManitoba20.63333.427
118. Jordan SmithManitoba17.08932.161
119. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia23.60031.920
120. Terry MeekAlberta18.63031.856
121. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia27.90331.356
122. Brandon CorbettNew York26.50931.032
123. Marco HoesliSwitzerland14.01430.449
124. Alek BedardQuebec19.00130.362
125. Dayna DeruelleOntario14.70630.027
126. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan18.92828.804
127. Codey MausOntario20.64428.305
128. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia22.79928.080
129. Doug JohnstonOntario24.10428.078
130. Brad WoodBritish Columbia24.04627.314
131. Wes CraigBritish Columbia24.21526.674
132. Warren CrossAlberta17.89225.982
133. Sergio VezSpain16.38125.535
134. Sam WillsSaskatchewan21.77925.349
135. Rylan HartleyOntario9.76724.770
136. Sam SteepOntario22.13824.642
137. Travis BaleManitoba11.33824.635
138. Brady KendelSaskatchewan13.94324.554
139. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia8.14624.129
140. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario20.06324.064
141. Martins TruksansLatvia22.95923.796
142. Ryan JacquesAlberta20.19623.624
143. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia20.56023.496
144. Simon HebertQuebec17.29822.481
145. Sean O'ConnorAlberta17.35122.254
146. Cameron GoodkeyOntario17.96221.229
147. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick15.94121.225
148. Kevin ParkAlberta14.43921.145
149. Matthew KennerknechtQuebec7.62020.380
150. Brett WalterManitoba8.33320.313
151. Luke CarsonScotland11.75319.553
152. Chase SinnettMassachusetts7.83519.533
153. Graham McFarlaneManitoba11.67319.375
154. Kyle FosterManitoba11.28518.959
155. Brandon TippinOntario15.52118.871
156. Sean HallAustralia15.11418.843
157. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus12.29418.732
158. Bryan CochraneOntario18.40018.400
159. Shingo UsuiJapan5.48018.316
160. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador15.82918.242
161. Jason RoachNew Brunswick11.33518.120
162. Michael CarssSaskatchewan14.34017.832
163. Paul MoffattOntario4.59917.670
164. Ben GambleSaskatchewan15.44317.616
165. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan10.41717.403
166. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan15.10016.902
167. Reto KellerSwitzerland3.00016.810
168. Scott BeckerNew Zealand11.78216.238
169. Darryl SoberingColorado15.90816.052
170. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan11.58416.014
171. Frederic LawtonQuebec10.23815.956
172. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador14.80015.893
173. Jeff StewartManitoba8.61415.879
174. Rob JohnsonAlberta14.01315.727
175. Sebastian WundererAustria9.11915.619
176. Eren OlesonManitoba15.04615.143
177. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador11.72314.523
178. Dale KellyOntario11.20714.433
179. Stephen ImesOhio12.12814.289
180. Warren KozakAlberta13.54714.051
181. Jasmin GibeauQuebec8.67213.948
182. Yves WagenseilSwitzerland13.78313.783
183. Andrew ReedEngland8.55013.708
184. Chad DahlseideAlberta6.43213.598
185. Steven BirklidWashington2.07313.526
186. Harri LillEstonia7.45513.250
187. Kei KamadaJapan4.64613.185
188. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.00013.136
189. Jacob LibbusAlberta9.17012.756
190. Trevor LorethManitoba1.29612.552
191. Thomas ScoffinYukon7.62112.437
192. Scott EggerAlberta12.32412.354
193. Kyle McCannellManitoba8.10712.281
194. Jamie BirtwistleOntario9.54312.127
195. Ryo OgiharaJapan10.59512.017
196. Christian BangerterSwitzerland7.10112.014
197. Claudio PesciaSwitzerland12.00012.000
198. Zsolt KissHungary10.44711.979
199. Jamie KingAlberta11.39711.609
200. Tobias ThuneDenmark8.07011.198
201. Kristian LindstroemSweden7.83511.181
202. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey10.68811.163
203. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador8.70111.153
204. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan8.57711.013
205. Fabio RibottaItaly0.00010.962
206. Gerry SavoieQuebec10.48610.915
207. Kevin TymAlberta8.65710.873
208. Vadim RaevRussia6.08110.759
209. Jon St. DenisOntario7.62010.743
210. Joshua FriesenManitoba10.36410.627
211. Felix AttingerSwitzerland4.50010.376
212. Damien VillardOntario4.22310.174
213. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan1.91310.130
214. Steen SigurdsonManitoba6.33210.098
215. Ryan HlatkeyManitoba8.43810.016
216. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia8.16210.012
217. Sam MooibroekOntario8.7759.993
218. Rick LawOntario7.3049.916
219. Robert KwanConnecticut9.8479.847
220. Daymond BernathSaskatchewan9.8329.832
221. Denis CordickOntario4.3369.830
222. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.9409.487
223. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway7.8029.475
224. Naomasa TakedaJapan7.4488.944
225. Richard MuntainManitoba6.7628.937
226. Martin RiosSwitzerland7.5008.931
227. Kurt BalderstonAlberta2.2958.816
228. Jeff ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador8.7998.799
229. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan6.7318.706
230. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador6.7998.647
231. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan3.6428.406
232. Luca RizzolliItaly4.9598.354
233. Philippe MenardQuebec0.0008.354
234. Randie ShenChinese Taipei7.3648.326
235. Shea SteeleNova Scotia2.6978.315
236. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.2558.163
237. Steve HoldawayQuebec4.7638.122
238. Guy SimardQuebec8.1038.117
239. Ghislain DoyonQuebec5.7208.080
240. Jan IseliSwitzerland7.9558.062
241. Rob RetchlessEngland3.7938.005
242. German DoroninRussia4.5607.953
243. Ryan NormanAlberta5.9497.873
244. Craig NickoMinnesota7.4097.632
245. Bernard LaroucheQuebec5.7207.552
246. Andrew GibsonNova Scotia4.8587.512
247. Trevor FunkAlberta1.6877.349
248. Junpei KandaJapan3.6307.342
249. Eddy MercierFrance5.3447.194
250. James CraikScotland0.0007.120
251. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia5.3557.007
252. Dale GoehringAlberta4.7456.968
253. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia2.1836.965
254. Pascal MichaudOntario6.3256.911
255. Ryan LarsonMichigan5.6446.804
256. HaoChen ShiChina6.7496.749
257. Xinlong KangChina6.3766.623
258. James PougherWales5.3446.452
259. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.4446.341
260. Timo DanielSwitzerland4.1016.306
261. Marla SherrerAlberta5.9495.949
262. Suguru TsukamotoJapan4.2385.880
263. Edward ScimiaConnecticut5.5805.868
264. Joel CharbonneauQuebec5.7205.860
265. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland5.5825.797
266. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.4905.764
267. Ansis RegzaLatvia5.6055.702
268. Gert MessingNew York5.5805.692
269. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec1.4305.670
270. Kriss VondaLatvia5.3805.380
271. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.9535.275
272. Mark NoseworthyNewfoundland / Labrador4.7995.275
273. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.6005.242
274. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan4.8225.127
275. Cale DunbarManitoba2.2805.094
276. Kalem HamiltonAlberta4.6595.048
277. Simon EllenbergerSwitzerland4.5005.014
278. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador4.7995.001
279. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.7014.932
280. Mark LukowichManitoba1.2964.865
281. Peng HanChina3.6414.735
282. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia3.6754.677
283. Dustin WoloschukSaskatchewan4.2964.629
284. Alberto PimpiniItaly4.5004.500
285. Matt SussmanOhio3.9844.478
286. Nassar AlyafeiQatar4.4184.466
287. Jeff GinterAlberta2.1004.308
288. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium4.0614.305
289. Ryan SayerOntario4.2234.290
290. Neil GallantNova Scotia1.9024.255
291. Francois RobergeQuebec0.0004.246
292. Gregory BornaisQuebec3.6754.135
293. Cole TenetuikSaskatchewan2.9414.099
294. Mark DolsenOntario3.9844.073
295. Kirill SurovovRussia1.3454.039
296. Konstantin RykovLithuania4.0174.017
297. Otto KalocsayHungary4.0084.008
298. Benj GuzmanMassachusetts3.9393.939
299. Darren PercheManitoba3.9353.935
300. Travis BelchiorOntario1.1783.930
301. Robert WrightOntario2.4973.919
302. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic1.9593.730
303. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0003.714
304. Chris GardnerOntario0.0003.674
305. Aleksandr BystrovRussia1.9593.668
306. Matt DupuisOntario3.5963.596
307. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.6723.570
308. Rob DennisBritish Columbia3.1163.516
309. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0003.362
310. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.3463.312
311. Abylay ZhuzbayKazakhstan2.9463.186
312. Nathen PomedliSaskatchewan2.9473.167
313. Nathan MolbergAlberta2.4893.054
314. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.3123.024
315. Logan EdeSaskatchewan2.9352.935
316. Cody SutherlandSaskatchewan2.8552.855
317. Jason SmithMinnesota1.4182.836
318. Brad WainikkaManitoba1.3122.822
319. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia1.1462.812
320. Jerome AdamQuebec2.2892.793
321. Jiahong MaChina2.7872.787
322. Nicholas BissonnetteOntario1.4082.756
323. Mike FarbelowMinnesota1.3342.752
324. Regis BosseQuebec2.1452.734
325. Kent ZuravloffSaskatchewan2.7072.707
326. Alex PokrasIsrael1.3362.683
327. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick2.4012.674
328. Reto SeilerBulgaria2.6722.672
329. Ramy CohenMexico2.6682.668
330. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.7602.540
331. Guy CharetteQuebec1.4702.518
332. Shawn BlairQuebec0.4612.518
333. Benoit GagneQuebec0.9192.478
334. Mats WranaSweden0.0002.442
335. Yoshiaki SakaguchiJapan1.0602.354
336. Steve WrightBritish Columbia2.3212.321
337. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia0.0002.292
338. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories0.0002.240
339. Jason ChangHong Kong1.4732.195
340. Eduard VeltsmanEstonia0.7012.163
341. Eirik OeyNorway0.0002.147
342. Darrel VeinerAlberta0.5252.067
343. Scott HillQuebec0.0002.057
344. Nicholas ServantOntario1.8452.023
345. Mingjie YuanChina0.0002.022
346. Corey AndersonManitoba1.3121.999
347. Garion LongNew Zealand1.9701.970
348. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.7151.885
349. Marc StrasserSwitzerland1.5001.870
350. Michael ShepherdOntario0.9531.845
351. Ken RobichaudOntario1.8451.845
352. Joey HartOntario0.0001.811
353. Nathan YoungNewfoundland / Labrador1.8001.800
354. Jacques DufresneQuebec0.7151.734
355. Bob LeclairArizona0.0001.726
356. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.726
357. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0001.719
358. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.3821.699
359. Stephane BrabantQuebec0.0001.662
360. Martin PatryQuebec1.5091.621
361. J.P. LachanceOntario0.0001.566
362. William KuranManitoba1.2121.507
363. Stefan SignerSwitzerland1.5001.500
364. Brett BehmSaskatchewan1.4991.499
365. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.9231.484
366. Paulo BienvenueQuebec1.4301.484
367. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0631.477
368. Jesse McCulloughManitoba1.2961.462
369. Mathieu GravelQuebec1.4301.458
370. Carter BryantOntario1.4081.408
371. Mike LibbusAlberta0.0001.405
372. Nicholas LemieuxOntario1.3341.353
373. Erik JensenCalifornia0.0001.312
374. Tomoya WatanabeJapan0.0001.307
375. Jay KinnairdManitoba0.7601.249
376. Daniel VanveghelOntario1.1781.206
377. Brecklin GervaisSaskatchewan0.9781.203
378. Nik GellerOhio1.1781.178
379. Jim WilsonOntario1.1781.178
380. Keisaku TakadaJapan0.0001.170
381. Glen WarnicaOntario0.9531.143
382. Dave LawesOntario0.9531.143
383. Andrew MansonAlberta0.8441.138
384. Mike FlanneryNew Brunswick0.7011.100
385. John WilsonOntario1.0991.099
386. Gabor Bor ZelinkaSlovenia0.9791.080
387. Noe TraubSwitzerland0.0001.077
388. Dave SullivanNew Brunswick1.0001.059
389. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.9351.051
390. Branden CooksonAlberta0.8441.014
391. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.0001.011
392. Karlis SmilgaLatvia0.0001.006
393. Tom MulhernMichigan0.9960.996
394. Karel KlimaCzech Republic0.9790.979
395. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.8450.937
396. Garret FedakSaskatchewan0.9350.935
397. Oleg KrasikovRussia0.0000.912
398. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.0000.903
399. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.0000.889
400. Raphael PatryQuebec0.8590.859
401. Pengpeng CaoChina0.8440.844
402. Gord CherryAlberta0.8440.844
403. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.7150.827
404. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.7150.809
405. Clemens ScherrerSwitzerland0.0000.788
406. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.7550.783
407. Camil PalinQuebec0.7150.769
408. Andy LloydSaskatchewan0.7500.750
409. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.706
410. Tomasz BosekPoland0.7010.701
411. Derek LockwoodQuebec0.0000.699
412. Scott StrouseMichigan0.4980.692
413. Harold WaltersNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
414. Evan McDonahNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
415. Justin HewittNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
416. Milos HoferkaCzech Republic0.0000.556
417. Samuel ClasenMinnesota0.0000.547
418. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.545
419. Colin GriffithAlberta0.5250.537
420. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.530
421. Tomoji AraiJapan0.5300.530
422. Mark MooneyNew Jersey0.4920.492
423. Barry KleinNew Jersey0.4920.492
424. Michael GlessnerPennsylvania0.4920.492
425. Cedar KennedyMaryland0.4920.492
426. Rune Steen HansenNorway0.0000.490
427. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.471
428. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.0000.470
429. Daryl ShaneOntario0.0000.422
430. Earl LasalleQuebec0.0000.390
431. Clint CudmoreOntario0.0000.370
432. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia0.0000.345
433. Greg EignerIndiana0.0000.321
434. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.0000.315
435. Aaron HorowitzIllinois0.0000.303
436. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.286
437. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.209
438. Kenji TakamatsuJapan0.0000.203
439. Bill StoperaNew York0.0000.201
440. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.0000.177
441. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.162
442. Sonny MelanconQuebec0.0000.161
443. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.157
444. Patrick CoburnNew Jersey0.0000.144
445. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina0.0000.126
446. Dennis ElgieOntario0.0000.105
447. Johnny SandakerNorway0.0000.092
448. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.0000.089
449. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.0000.030
450. Doug SmallAlberta0.0000.012
451. P.N. RajuIndia0.0000.000
452. Gilles SavoieQuebec0.0000.000
453. Steven RotskasOntario0.0000.000
454. Josh NowlanNew Brunswick0.0000.000
455. Takimi MaedaJapan0.0000.000
456. Kyosuke SawaguchiJapan0.0000.000
457. Mirac OzkanTurkey0.0000.000
458. Sangwoo ParkKorea0.0000.000
459. Dominik SvarcCzech Republic0.0000.000
460. Ethan YoungNova Scotia0.0000.000
461. LiKun ZhangChina0.0000.000
462. Steve LangQuebec0.0000.000
463. Greg WebbOntario0.0000.000
464. Jotham SugdenEngland0.0000.000
465. Janelle VachonManitoba0.0000.000
466. Chris SherryWashington0.0000.000
467. Dave CarlsonIndiana0.0000.000
468. Tijani ColeNigeria0.0000.000
469. Mariah CoulombeBritish Columbia0.0000.000
470. Yves CloutierQuebec0.0000.000
471. Roger ChanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
472. Wyllie AllanOntario0.0000.000
473. Joshua BrydenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
474. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
475. Cole EctorAlberta0.0000.000
476. Adele KezamaAlberta0.0000.000
477. Max KobylnykAlberta0.0000.000
478. Kantaro KawanoJapan0.0000.000
479. Jody JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
480. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
481. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
482. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
View Last Season