Season: 2019-2020<<<<
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 20% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario458.159531.383
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (90.492)
2. John EppingOntario419.777494.173
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (66.361)
3. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador320.507387.894
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (51.279)
4. Bruce MouatScotland311.486387.086
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.197)
5. Brendan BottcherAlberta276.248375.060
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.525)
6. Niklas EdinSweden281.802364.304
7. Kevin KoeAlberta256.585359.052
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.049)
8. Mike McEwenManitoba303.273354.280
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (51.279)
9. Peter De CruzSwitzerland261.065329.190
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.049)
10. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland279.054325.464
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.197)
11. Ross PatersonScotland209.317278.281
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.525)
12. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan189.076246.300
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (9.049)
13. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba206.086245.091
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (4.525)
14. Korey DropkinUnited States213.215240.211
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.197)
15. Glenn HowardOntario172.589231.459
  >>> Meridian Canadian Open (36.197)
16. Rich RuohonenUnited States191.913224.402
17. Yuta MatsumuraJapan183.954224.159
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (11.571)
18. Ross WhyteScotland199.375213.221
19. Scott McDonaldOntario164.765210.556
20. Braden CalvertManitoba172.028207.908
21. Tanner HorganManitoba176.554197.097
22. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan157.212196.242
23. John ShusterUnited States139.721196.014
24. Chang-Min KimKorea166.342178.179
25. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia140.652157.866
26. Jaap van DorpNetherlands131.229156.755
27. Thomas UlsrudNorway115.814154.321
28. Jeremy HartyAlberta139.728154.005
29. Karsten SturmayAlberta115.470146.360
30. Pat FerrisOntario125.668140.626
31. Glen MuirheadScotland92.897137.953
32. Cameron BryceScotland119.363135.876
33. Corey ChambersManitoba116.764131.429
34. Michael FournierQuebec107.738128.185
35. Qiang ZouChina106.111126.300
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (20.419)
36. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia102.445121.889
37. Joel RetornazItaly107.101120.936
38. Jan HessSwitzerland93.017110.265
39. Sergei GlukhovRussia91.042108.582
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (14.974)
40. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan102.627105.718
41. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland93.036103.713
42. JT RyanManitoba91.806102.571
43. Vincent RobergeQuebec98.891101.981
44. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario80.993100.742
45. Jim CotterBritish Columbia80.28399.557
46. Yusuke MorozumiJapan88.47396.240
47. Dennis BohnManitoba74.63694.948
48. Ty DilelloManitoba71.35591.459
49. Mark KeanOntario76.81890.044
50. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan85.94090.042
51. James PahlAlberta78.47588.439
52. Sean GrassieManitoba82.47388.081
53. John WillseyOntario62.73487.668
54. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia68.50487.033
55. Scott DunnamPennsylvania77.65186.275
56. Chad StevensNova Scotia69.75486.163
57. William LyburnManitoba65.82185.282
58. Shaun MeachemSaskatchewan78.03483.549
59. Luc VioletteWashington71.48282.722
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (17.635)
60. Todd BirrMinnesota70.24982.027
61. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic72.21381.903
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (3.063)
62. Ryan WiebeManitoba81.26581.381
63. Kody HartungSaskatchewan50.80876.261
64. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland66.07175.034
65. Jeff RichardBritish Columbia66.16873.985
66. Brent GedakSaskatchewan66.02173.348
67. Jacques GauthierManitoba68.95273.151
68. Jason CammOntario65.66672.864
69. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec53.71272.427
70. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia54.80370.963
71. Martin FerlandQuebec60.77770.488
72. Ted AppelmanAlberta50.84070.392
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (11.451)
73. Carter LautnerAlberta62.87570.259
74. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta63.16669.289
75. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota65.84869.170
76. Sean GeallBritish Columbia54.51666.557
77. Scott JonesNew Brunswick56.26063.966
78. SooHyuk KimKorea45.04558.990
79. Simon GempelerSwitzerland49.55858.258
80. Jed BrundidgeMinnesota55.53358.106
81. Marc MuskatewitzGermany50.47457.237
82. James GrattanNew Brunswick47.31156.870
83. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia50.50556.460
84. Richard KrellOntario51.58656.249
85. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan47.72255.796
86. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia51.09755.430
87. Steve AllenOntario36.62155.249
88. Tyler StewartOntario38.35453.520
89. Daniel BirchardManitoba44.06950.466
90. Sandy MacEwanNorthern Ontario44.13250.330
91. Jermu PollanenFinland47.80249.823
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (4.084)
92. Rob AinsleyOntario45.01649.376
93. Steven HowardSaskatchewan46.71349.212
94. Magnus RamsfjellNorway38.70148.409
95. Mark HomanQuebec38.97647.309
96. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan37.07747.207
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (6.806)
97. Fredrik NymanSweden42.46946.461
98. Steven MunroeQuebec36.04946.351
99. Jacob HorganNorthern Ontario36.07643.441
100. Borys JasieckiPoland37.94842.736
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (3.063)
101. Dayna DeruelleOntario34.98242.643
102. Cory HeggestadOntario31.84742.232
103. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan32.31542.053
104. Jongduk ParkKorea37.62941.875
105. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta37.95841.661
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (6.489)
106. Riley SmithManitoba22.00541.429
107. Greg BalsdonQuebec35.13140.022
108. Ed CyrNew Brunswick33.56137.546
109. Scott WebbAlberta28.70036.817
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (1.688)
110. Sam SteepOntario35.20736.459
111. Daniel MagnussonSweden32.91236.453
112. Steve IrwinManitoba27.59835.864
113. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador34.15335.553
114. Matthew HallOntario23.62434.848
115. Kelly MarnochManitoba28.85434.334
116. Mikkel KrauseDenmark33.97234.198
117. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia30.67233.313
118. Cameron GoodkeyOntario31.63033.263
119. Jordan SmithManitoba25.63933.175
120. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia31.27833.004
121. Cole AdamsAlberta29.71132.323
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (1.145)
122. Martins TruksansLatvia30.85831.206
123. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia27.01331.173
124. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway28.84329.679
125. David SikCzech Republic20.59229.588
126. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan22.35329.583
127. Brandon CorbettNew York27.24029.502
128. Martin CreteQuebec12.59329.186
129. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario26.03528.036
130. Brady KendelSaskatchewan22.34027.645
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (8.397)
131. Shingo UsuiJapan21.09827.516
132. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan22.06727.005
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (1.145)
133. Terry MeekAlberta20.08326.696
134. Bryan CochraneOntario26.68426.684
135. Marco HoesliSwitzerland18.06326.280
136. Doug JohnstonOntario24.10426.091
137. Kevin ParkAlberta22.67326.026
138. Chase SinnettMassachusetts20.02225.871
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (9.993)
139. Brad WoodBritish Columbia24.04625.680
140. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador25.08525.631
141. Sam WillsSaskatchewan23.77325.558
142. Rob JohnsonAlberta24.66925.526
143. Wes CraigBritish Columbia24.21525.444
144. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia23.97325.441
145. Alek BedardQuebec19.71125.391
146. Warren CrossAlberta20.75524.800
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (2.863)
147. Codey MausOntario20.64424.475
148. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick21.32823.970
149. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan19.16923.278
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (9.281)
150. Jason RoachNew Brunswick19.57422.966
151. Brett WalterManitoba16.88322.873
152. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador21.65722.864
153. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan21.58922.490
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (6.489)
154. Trevor LorethManitoba16.61522.243
155. Ryan JacquesAlberta20.19621.910
156. Simon HebertQuebec18.71721.309
157. Sean O'ConnorAlberta18.80421.255
158. Sergio VezSpain16.38120.958
159. Hamish GallacherScotland18.46220.319
160. Travis BaleManitoba13.47620.124
161. Rylan HartleyOntario12.07319.575
162. Jacob LibbusAlberta17.56719.360
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (8.397)
163. Michael CarssSaskatchewan17.47919.225
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (1.145)
164. Kyle FosterManitoba15.12018.957
165. Mark LukowichManitoba16.61518.400
166. Ben GambleSaskatchewan16.44017.527
167. Junpei KandaJapan15.57417.430
168. Brandon TippinOntario15.52117.196
169. Sean HallAustralia15.11416.979
170. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia8.84116.833
171. Luke CarsonScotland12.91816.818
172. Graham McFarlaneManitoba12.74216.593
173. Yves WagenseilSwitzerland16.48316.483
174. Jeff StewartManitoba12.55216.184
175. Darryl SoberingColorado15.90815.980
176. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus12.29415.513
177. Ryo OgiharaJapan14.70415.415
178. Eren OlesonManitoba15.29915.347
179. Matthew KennerknechtQuebec8.68915.069
180. Cole TenetuikSaskatchewan14.39214.971
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (11.451)
181. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan12.72914.944
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (1.145)
182. Hayato MatsumuraJapan14.41514.920
183. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan11.34514.838
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (0.928)
184. Warren KozakAlberta14.27414.526
185. Frederic LawtonQuebec11.30714.166
186. Kevin TumaMinnesota13.85514.135
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (12.932)
187. Andrew GibsonNova Scotia12.73114.058
188. Scott BeckerNew Zealand11.78214.010
189. Tobias ThuneDenmark12.37313.937
190. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick8.23913.826
191. Pascal MichaudOntario13.53213.825
192. Steven BirklidWashington7.92313.650
193. Jason MarchOntario11.36213.605
194. Rob RetchlessEngland11.38713.493
195. Stephen ImesOhio12.12813.209
196. Naomasa TakedaJapan12.25413.002
197. Chad DahlseideAlberta9.33812.921
198. James CraikScotland9.31912.879
199. Dale KellyOntario11.20712.820
200. Joshua FriesenManitoba12.61412.716
201. Jamie KingAlberta12.54212.648
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (1.145)
202. Sebastian WundererAustria9.11912.369
203. Scott EggerAlberta12.32412.339
204. Andrew ReedEngland9.71512.294
205. Suguru TsukamotoJapan11.44712.268
206. Benoit GagneQuebec11.32612.106
207. Kevin TymAlberta10.94712.055
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (2.290)
208. Claudio PesciaSwitzerland12.00012.000
209. Kyle KakelaNorth Dakota10.72511.862
210. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador10.91311.837
211. Kyle McCannellManitoba9.73111.818
212. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia10.39311.318
213. Jasmin GibeauQuebec8.67211.310
214. Zsolt KissHungary10.44711.213
215. Paul MoffattOntario4.59911.134
216. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador9.73010.956
217. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey10.68810.925
218. Jamie BirtwistleOntario9.54310.835
219. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan9.57410.792
220. Gerry SavoieQuebec10.48610.700
221. Sam MooibroekOntario9.92810.537
222. Harri LillEstonia7.45510.352
223. Ryan HlatkeyManitoba9.50710.296
224. Thomas ScoffinYukon7.62110.029
225. Reto KellerSwitzerland3.0009.905
226. Robert KwanConnecticut9.8479.847
227. Daymond BernathSaskatchewan9.8329.832
228. Jeff ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador9.8289.828
229. Christian BangerterSwitzerland7.1019.558
230. Kristian LindstroemSweden7.8359.508
231. Luca RizzolliItaly7.5899.287
232. Jon St. DenisOntario7.6209.181
233. Mark NoseworthyNewfoundland / Labrador8.9139.151
234. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador8.9139.014
235. Kei KamadaJapan4.6468.916
236. Scott HillQuebec7.8388.867
237. Kantaro KawanoJapan8.8118.811
238. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.9408.713
239. Rick LawOntario7.3048.610
240. Vadim RaevRussia6.0818.420
241. Kriss VondaLatvia8.4188.418
242. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.6468.300
243. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan7.3048.291
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (0.573)
244. Martin RiosSwitzerland7.5008.216
245. Steen SigurdsonManitoba6.3328.215
246. Guy SimardQuebec8.1038.110
247. Ryan NormanAlberta7.0948.056
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (1.145)
248. Jan IseliSwitzerland7.9558.009
249. Richard MuntainManitoba6.9037.991
250. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia5.5967.987
251. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan6.4897.975
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (6.489)
252. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia7.0437.869
253. Randie ShenChinese Taipei7.3647.845
254. Nathan YoungNewfoundland / Labrador7.6287.628
255. Craig NickoMinnesota7.4097.520
256. Felix AttingerSwitzerland4.5007.438
257. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan5.0347.416
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (1.392)
258. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.2557.209
259. Damien VillardOntario4.2237.199
260. Kalem HamiltonAlberta6.9497.144
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (2.290)
261. Denis CordickOntario4.3367.083
262. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland6.9327.039
263. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador4.7147.035
264. Ghislain DoyonQuebec5.7206.900
265. HaoChen ShiChina6.7496.749
266. Francois HalleQuebec6.0566.727
267. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories5.5836.703
268. Bernard LaroucheQuebec5.7206.636
269. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.0006.568
270. Ryan ThomsonManitoba5.7006.556
271. Timo DanielSwitzerland5.4516.554
272. Ryan SayerOntario6.4546.512
273. Kenji TakamatsuJapan6.4086.510
274. Xinlong KangChina6.3766.499
275. Mats WranaSweden5.2606.481
276. Steve HoldawayQuebec4.7636.442
277. Dale GoehringAlberta5.3186.430
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (0.573)
278. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan2.2906.376
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (2.290)
279. Alex BerubeQuebec6.0566.342
280. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick6.2046.340
281. Eddy MercierFrance5.3446.269
282. German DoroninRussia4.5606.257
283. Ryan LarsonMichigan5.6446.224
284. Shea SteeleNova Scotia3.3926.201
285. Gregory BornaisQuebec5.8136.043
286. Cale DunbarManitoba4.6306.037
287. Trevor FunkAlberta3.1405.971
288. Marla SherrerAlberta5.9495.949
289. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia5.5585.942
290. Jin-wook LeeKorea0.0005.919
291. James PougherWales5.3445.898
292. Rob DennisBritish Columbia5.5915.791
293. Joel CharbonneauQuebec5.7205.790
294. Edward ScimiaConnecticut5.5805.724
295. Ansis RegzaLatvia5.6055.654
296. Gert MessingNew York5.5805.636
297. Kurt BalderstonAlberta2.2955.555
298. Takuya IshikawaJapan4.5495.491
299. Fabio RibottaItaly0.0005.481
300. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan5.2865.438
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (0.464)
301. Matt DupuisOntario5.3985.398
302. Dean NorthManitoba4.3885.201
303. Darren PercheManitoba5.0045.004
304. Dustin WoloschukSaskatchewan4.7604.927
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (0.464)
305. Takimi MaedaJapan4.8064.806
306. Simon EllenbergerSwitzerland4.5004.757
307. Logan EdeSaskatchewan4.6534.653
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (1.718)
308. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.4904.627
309. Mike SigginsArizona3.7224.585
310. Kent ZuravloffSaskatchewan4.5634.563
  >>> SaskTel Men's South Qualifier (1.856)
311. Alberto PimpiniItaly4.5004.500
312. Nassar AlyafeiQatar4.4184.442
313. Nicholas LemieuxOntario4.3534.362
314. Matt SussmanOhio3.9844.231
315. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia3.3774.210
316. Peng HanChina3.6414.188
317. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium4.0614.183
318. Philippe MenardQuebec0.0004.177
319. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia3.6754.176
320. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec1.9644.084
321. Mark DolsenOntario3.9844.029
322. Konstantin RykovLithuania4.0174.017
323. Otto KalocsayHungary4.0084.008
324. Garry JanzManitoba2.8693.980
325. Ryan CainNew Brunswick3.8033.960
326. Benj GuzmanMassachusetts3.9393.939
327. Nathan MolbergAlberta3.6343.917
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (1.145)
328. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.4443.893
329. Anthony NeufeldSaskatchewan1.1453.798
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (1.145)
330. Graham FreemanManitoba1.6503.797
331. Andrew ReedEngland2.0423.789
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (2.042)
332. Travis BelchiorOntario2.3313.707
333. Nicholas ConnollyWashington2.1943.647
334. Keisaku TakadaJapan3.0033.588
335. Ritvars GulbisLatvia0.7593.536
336. Randy NeufeldManitoba2.8133.479
337. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario3.0193.275
338. Jay KinnairdManitoba3.0103.255
339. Robert WrightOntario2.4973.208
340. Ray BakerManitoba2.8883.206
341. Jeff GinterAlberta2.1003.204
342. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.6723.121
343. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.9533.114
344. Neil GallantNova Scotia1.9023.078
345. Abylay ZhuzbayKazakhstan2.9463.066
346. Nathen PomedliSaskatchewan2.9473.057
347. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario3.0193.039
348. Yoshiaki SakaguchiJapan2.2612.908
349. Cody SutherlandSaskatchewan2.8552.855
350. Erik JensenCalifornia2.1942.850
351. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic1.9592.844
352. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.3462.829
353. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick0.7012.816
354. Aleksandr BystrovRussia1.9592.813
355. Jiahong MaChina2.7872.787
356. Kirill SurovovRussia1.3452.692
357. Reto SeilerBulgaria2.6722.672
358. Ramy CohenMexico2.6682.668
359. Benjamin RandallWisconsin2.6452.645
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (2.645)
360. Daniel CasperNew York2.6452.645
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (2.645)
361. Hiroki YoshiokaJapan2.2752.639
362. Jerome AdamQuebec2.2892.541
363. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.1382.493
364. Regis BosseQuebec2.1452.440
365. Rick PhillipsAlberta2.1802.362
366. Steve WrightBritish Columbia2.3212.321
367. Glen MacLeodNova Scotia0.6952.321
368. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island2.0712.298
369. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario1.6502.255
370. Nick MyersTexas2.1942.194
371. Ross LaValleeManitoba2.1042.150
372. Greg ChealQuebec2.1382.138
373. Jason SmithMinnesota1.4182.127
374. Terry McNameeManitoba0.0002.126
375. Francois RobergeQuebec0.0002.123
376. Wesley WendlingWisconsin1.7642.117
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (1.764)
377. Ryan SpielmanIllinois1.4632.112
378. Nicholas BissonnetteOntario1.4082.082
379. Allan GitzelManitoba2.0632.076
380. Brad WainikkaManitoba1.3122.067
381. Mike FarbelowMinnesota1.3342.043
382. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island1.6572.035
383. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6882.026
384. Alex PokrasIsrael1.3362.009
385. Guy CharetteQuebec1.4701.994
386. Garion LongNew Zealand1.9701.970
387. Nicholas ServantOntario1.8451.934
388. Aaron ThompsonBritish Columbia1.9131.913
389. Stephane BrabantQuebec1.0691.900
390. Noe TraubSwitzerland1.3501.888
391. Ken RobichaudOntario1.8451.845
392. Brad KiddOntario0.0001.837
393. Chris GardnerOntario0.0001.837
394. Jason ChangHong Kong1.4731.834
395. Shun TanakaJapan1.7061.784
396. Daniel MurrayMinnesota1.7641.764
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (1.764)
397. Corey LeachAlberta0.5731.693
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup Provincial Qualifier (0.573)
398. Marc StrasserSwitzerland1.5001.685
399. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0001.681
400. Mitchell SchutPrince Edward Island1.6571.657
401. Corey AndersonManitoba1.3121.656
402. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.7601.650
403. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.4011.608
404. Owen PurdyOntario1.1531.606
405. Butch MouckManitoba0.5911.603
406. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan1.1371.581
407. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.8281.578
408. Martin PatryQuebec1.5091.565
409. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.3821.540
410. Stefan SignerSwitzerland1.5001.500
411. Brett BehmSaskatchewan1.4991.499
412. Shawn BlairQuebec0.4611.490
413. Paulo BienvenueQuebec1.4301.457
414. Jamie CochraneAlberta1.4531.453
415. Mathieu GravelQuebec1.4301.444
416. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.0691.438
417. Eduard VeltsmanEstonia0.7011.432
418. Greg TodorukManitoba0.1971.426
419. Shane GordonNorthern Ontario0.5911.414
420. Carter BryantOntario1.4081.408
421. Michael ShepherdOntario0.9531.399
422. Jesse McCulloughManitoba1.2961.379
423. William KuranManitoba1.2121.360
424. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.0691.336
425. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.7151.300
426. Darrel VeinerAlberta0.5251.296
427. Karlis SmilgaLatvia0.7591.262
428. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia1.2381.241
429. Jacques DufresneQuebec0.7151.225
430. Alexandre LeducQuebec0.0001.201
431. Daniel VanveghelOntario1.1781.192
432. Oleg KrasikovRussia0.7591.190
433. Jim WilsonOntario1.1781.178
434. Nik GellerOhio1.1781.178
435. Patrick MartinQuebec1.0691.166
436. Coleman ThurstonWisconsin0.8821.155
  >>> USA Junior Men's National Championship (0.882)
437. Tyler MarshallOntario1.1531.153
438. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia0.0001.146
439. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.9351.146
440. Ken KanaiJapan1.1371.137
441. Paul ScinoccaManitoba1.0691.122
442. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.2531.104
443. John WilsonOntario1.0991.099
444. Brecklin GervaisSaskatchewan0.9781.091
445. Eirik OeyNorway0.0001.073
446. Glen WarnicaOntario0.9531.048
447. Dave LawesOntario0.9531.048
448. Gabor Bor ZelinkaSlovenia0.9791.030
449. Dave SullivanNew Brunswick1.0001.030
450. Neil PowerNewfoundland / Labrador1.0291.029
451. Harrison BossAlberta0.7271.021
452. Mingjie YuanChina0.0001.011
453. Tom MulhernMichigan0.9960.996
454. Andrew MansonAlberta0.8440.991
455. Karel KlimaCzech Republic0.9790.979
456. Grant ShewfeltManitoba0.0000.974
457. Garret FedakSaskatchewan0.9350.935
458. Branden CooksonAlberta0.8440.929
459. Joey HartOntario0.0000.905
460. Mike FlanneryNew Brunswick0.7010.900
461. Bob LeclairArizona0.0000.863
462. Raphael PatryQuebec0.8590.859
463. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.859
464. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.8280.847
465. Gord CherryAlberta0.8440.844
466. Pengpeng CaoChina0.8440.844
467. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.8280.843
468. John StewartQuebec0.0000.837
469. Rod MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.8280.836
470. Zack EldridgeNew Brunswick0.4750.826
471. J.P. LachanceOntario0.0000.783
472. Grant BrownManitoba0.1690.782
473. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.7150.771
474. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.7550.769
475. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.7150.762
476. Andy LloydSaskatchewan0.7500.750
477. Camil PalinQuebec0.7150.742
478. Mike LibbusAlberta0.0000.702
479. Tomasz BosekPoland0.7010.701
480. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.5140.684
481. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.653
482. Michel LachanceQuebec0.5340.610
483. Harold WaltersNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
484. Evan McDonahNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
485. Justin HewittNewfoundland / Labrador0.6000.600
486. Scott StrouseMichigan0.4980.595
487. Brooks FreemanManitoba0.0000.595
488. Lawrence CorrigalSaskatchewan0.5730.590
  >>> SaskTel Men's North Qualifier (0.573)
489. Clint CudmoreOntario0.3940.579
490. Ryo WakabayashiJapan0.5690.569
491. Colin GriffithAlberta0.5250.531
492. Tomoji AraiJapan0.5300.530
493. Mark MooneyNew Jersey0.4920.492
494. Barry KleinNew Jersey0.4920.492
495. Michael GlessnerPennsylvania0.4920.492
496. Cedar KennedyMaryland0.4920.492
497. Dave KonefalNew Brunswick0.4750.483
498. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.4140.466
499. Janis RudzitisLatvia0.3800.455
500. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.0000.451
501. Philip MacDonaldPrince Edward Island0.4140.414
502. Clemens ScherrerSwitzerland0.0000.394
503. Derek LockwoodQuebec0.0000.349
504. Dustin LavigneAlberta0.0000.309
505. Matt MannNorthern Ontario0.1970.294
506. Milos HoferkaCzech Republic0.0000.278
507. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.273
508. Samuel ClasenMinnesota0.0000.273
509. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.265
510. Duane LangManitoba0.1970.250
511. Rune Steen HansenNorway0.0000.245
512. Hayato SatoBritish Columbia0.0000.236
513. Pascal ChouinardQuebec0.0000.235
514. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.0000.235
515. Daryl ShaneOntario0.0000.211
516. Earl LasalleQuebec0.0000.195
517. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.185
518. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia0.0000.173
519. Jim ColemanManitoba0.0000.166
520. Greg EignerIndiana0.0000.161
521. Jack HykawayManitoba0.0000.158
522. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.0000.158
523. Aaron HorowitzIllinois0.0000.152
524. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.143
525. Liam MarinNew Brunswick0.0000.141
526. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.105
527. Bill StoperaNew York0.0000.101
528. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.0000.088
529. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.081
530. Sonny MelanconQuebec0.0000.080
531. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.078
532. Patrick CoburnNew Jersey0.0000.072
533. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina0.0000.063
534. Dennis ElgieOntario0.0000.052
535. Johnny SandakerNorway0.0000.046
536. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.0000.044
537. Josh FirmanBritish Columbia0.0000.035
538. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.033
539. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.026
540. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.020
541. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.019
542. Trevor CalvertAlberta0.0000.019
543. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.010
544. Doug SmallAlberta0.0000.006
545. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.0000.004
546. Steven RotskasOntario0.0000.000
547. Sangwoo ParkKorea0.0000.000
548. P.N. RajuIndia0.0000.000
549. Jeff ReichAlberta0.0000.000
550. Mirac OzkanTurkey0.0000.000
551. Mark PillsworthAlberta0.0000.000
552. Keith NabuursPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
553. Josh MaiseyManitoba0.0000.000
554. Steve LangQuebec0.0000.000
555. Jordon McDonaldManitoba0.0000.000
556. Matthew MepsteadOntario0.0000.000
557. Sagel MercerNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
558. Josh NowlanNew Brunswick0.0000.000
559. Diego TompkinsMexico0.0000.000
560. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
561. Thomas TitchkoskyManitoba0.0000.000
562. Janelle VachonManitoba0.0000.000
563. Greg WebbOntario0.0000.000
564. LiKun ZhangChina0.0000.000
565. Ethan YoungNova Scotia0.0000.000
566. Johnson TaoBritish Columbia0.0000.000
567. Dominik SvarcCzech Republic0.0000.000
568. Chris SherryWashington0.0000.000
569. Kyosuke SawaguchiJapan0.0000.000
570. TaeWoong ShinKorea0.0000.000
571. Luke SteskiManitoba0.0000.000
572. Jotham SugdenEngland0.0000.000
573. Gilles SavoieQuebec0.0000.000
574. Shawnessey GallagherNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
575. Josh ClaeysManitoba0.0000.000
576. Roger ChanBritish Columbia0.0000.000
577. Yves CloutierQuebec0.0000.000
578. Tijani ColeNigeria0.0000.000
579. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
580. Mariah CoulombeBritish Columbia0.0000.000
581. Dave CarlsonIndiana0.0000.000
582. Joshua BrydenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
583. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
584. Wyllie AllanOntario0.0000.000
585. Tyson BeyakManitoba0.0000.000
586. Matt BijlManitoba0.0000.000
587. Jonathan BrentonNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
588. Luke DavidsonManitoba0.0000.000
589. Hunter DundasManitoba0.0000.000
590. Yeong Seok JeongKorea0.0000.000
591. Jody JacksonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
592. Jordan JohnsonManitoba0.0000.000
593. Adele KezamaAlberta0.0000.000
594. Emerson KlimpkeManitoba0.0000.000
595. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
596. Michio HatanoJapan0.0000.000
597. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
598. Cole EctorAlberta0.0000.000
599. Wayne FlemingArizona0.0000.000
600. Andrew ForrestBritish Columbia0.0000.000
601. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
602. Max KobylnykAlberta0.0000.000
View Last Season