Season: 2018-19Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WCF WORLD TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 30% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Kevin KoeAlberta374.788482.819
2. Niklas EdinSweden318.260467.354
  >>> Swedish Championship (27.574)
3. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador271.983428.352
4. Bruce MouatScotland314.024418.139
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (40.709)
5. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario328.568415.278
6. John EppingOntario272.192345.593
7. Glenn HowardOntario261.278332.516
8. Brendan BottcherAlberta244.126329.055
9. Peter De CruzSwitzerland240.105321.973
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (23.069)
10. Ross PatersonScotland267.063319.215
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (16.284)
11. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan252.284301.296
12. Reid CarruthersManitoba191.464280.765
13. John ShusterUnited States213.169279.050
14. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba179.859270.440
15. Scott McDonaldOntario204.792246.334
16. Steffen WalstadNorway175.780243.842
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (6.106)
17. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland194.033240.050
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (6.106)
18. Glen MuirheadScotland179.230230.306
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (29.854)
19. Braden CalvertManitoba175.007223.967
20. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan146.354191.041
21. Rich RuohonenUnited States126.555189.265
22. Thomas UlsrudNorway116.609181.471
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (16.284)
23. Charley ThomasOntario143.880175.085
24. Yuta MatsumuraJapan150.987165.624
25. Mark FennerUnited States113.740147.302
26. Tanner LottManitoba114.906143.252
27. Jaap van DorpNetherlands113.980141.373
28. John WillseyOntario124.672140.217
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (3.522)
29. Karsten SturmayAlberta121.825138.560
30. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario101.147136.567
31. Kody HartungSaskatchewan117.953129.418
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (18.138)
32. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario98.745120.763
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (2.348)
33. Dennis BohnManitoba99.611120.525
34. Ty DilelloManitoba98.157115.584
35. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia82.988112.596
36. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec88.129110.501
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (12.388)
37. Jia Liang ZangChina93.369107.966
38. Riley SmithManitoba93.940105.121
39. Michael FournierQuebec88.095104.146
40. Steve AllenOntario89.848103.921
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (13.305)
41. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia79.12999.806
42. Mark BiceOntario69.28896.890
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (20.348)
43. Jan HessSwitzerland82.82494.978
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (6.106)
44. Sean GeallBritish Columbia71.06594.692
45. William LyburnManitoba59.53091.050
46. Ted AppelmanAlberta76.68090.658
47. Pat FerrisOntario83.25890.096
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (9.392)
48. David BohnManitoba62.61189.489
49. Qiang ZouChina77.23989.302
50. Jim CotterBritish Columbia57.68886.594
51. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia77.88785.859
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (7.459)
52. Sean GrassieManitoba63.07385.048
53. Robin BrydoneScotland61.22381.849
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (23.069)
54. Joel RetornazItaly74.09281.184
55. Chad StevensNova Scotia71.04979.288
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (11.408)
56. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia59.74077.699
57. Martin CreteQuebec52.42776.485
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (16.893)
58. SooHyuk KimKorea72.03575.900
59. Ian Dickie63.08475.556
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (2.348)
60. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan47.15674.947
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (7.255)
61. Alexey TimofeevRussia68.40673.521
62. Corey ChambersManitoba66.96273.272
63. Richard Krell45.60771.421
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (4.696)
64. Xiu Yue MaChina50.20164.798
65. Martin FerlandQuebec39.59963.929
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (0.845)
66. Sergei GlukhovRussia60.02563.788
67. Josh BarryBritish Columbia51.05163.559
68. Travis BaleManitoba42.89363.048
69. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta42.75462.075
70. Cory Heggestad49.73161.509
71. Andrew StoperaUnited States46.57860.844
72. Greg BalsdonOntario34.44660.754
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (20.348)
73. Steven MunroeQuebec48.90659.370
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (6.757)
74. Chang-Min KimKorea0.00059.186
75. Rob RetchlessOntario42.61557.414
76. David SikCzech Republic56.24556.803
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (8.142)
77. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario37.18656.140
78. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia39.64755.951
79. Fredrik NymanSweden40.75054.757
  >>> Swedish Championship (20.221)
80. Cameron BryceSweden38.52254.324
  >>> Swedish Championship (15.625)
81. James PahlAlberta50.30153.784
82. Amos MosanerItaly31.93053.205
83. Charlie RichardOntario51.95052.029
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (9.392)
84. Daylan VavrekAlberta48.15651.854
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 1 (3.938)
85. Marc PfisterSwitzerland39.68951.816
86. James GrattanNew Brunswick41.15251.391
87. Simon GempelerSwitzerland30.95151.377
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (2.036)
88. Jeremy HartyAlberta43.56450.984
89. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.45250.947
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (16.284)
90. Colin DowOntario32.26250.285
91. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland44.14949.904
92. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan36.13349.370
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (13.301)
93. Todd BirrMinnesota31.00248.980
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (10.725)
94. Jordan SmithManitoba35.35647.635
95. Brent GedakSaskatchewan36.63847.007
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (10.278)
96. Scott DunnamPennsylvania43.09946.482
97. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland40.19746.457
98. Scott WebbAlberta40.58746.261
99. Thomas UsselmanAlberta43.51545.630
100. JT RyanManitoba28.74145.492
101. Ross WhyteScotland30.65444.636
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (16.284)
102. Mark HomanQuebec33.95043.918
103. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia36.20543.585
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (11.408)
104. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan40.36943.099
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (10.278)
105. Scott JonesNew Brunswick34.13441.980
106. Michael MuellerSwitzerland37.61441.860
107. Dustin KalthoffSaskatchewan30.77241.575
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (1.814)
108. Shingo UsuiJapan41.40841.454
109. Alexander BaumannGermany19.61941.033
110. Jeffrey StewartQuebec36.15339.294
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (6.757)
111. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia35.16837.752
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (7.459)
112. Terry MeekAlberta33.06637.475
113. Masaki IwaiJapan32.93537.295
114. Steen SigurdsonManitoba34.12437.218
115. Daniel BirchardManitoba28.80336.323
116. Steve IrwinManitoba27.51536.088
117. Francois GagneQuebec20.35535.279
118. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan23.47734.412
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (0.907)
119. Alek BedardQuebec30.59534.137
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (9.573)
120. Marco HoesliSwitzerland33.65733.657
121. Paul Moffatt32.67633.493
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (2.348)
122. Tyler KlymchukBritish Columbia29.28333.438
123. Graham PowellAlberta29.64233.367
124. Brett WalterManitoba31.25433.112
125. Joe Frans22.58433.021
126. Marc MuskatewitzGermany25.56532.703
127. Sergio VezSpain29.53032.323
128. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan24.69031.085
129. Tyler DrewsManitoba26.75330.831
130. Daniel MagnussonSweden22.29030.417
  >>> Swedish Championship (15.625)
131. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia26.86530.069
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (5.265)
132. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan27.10529.599
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (7.255)
133. Rob AinsleyOntario28.38529.507
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (1.174)
134. Kyle FosterManitoba24.75629.088
135. Klaudius HarschGermany28.40528.805
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (4.071)
136. Wille MakelaFinland28.75628.756
137. Jongduk ParkKorea21.22828.691
138. Mikhail VaskovRussia28.33828.338
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (6.106)
139. Brandon TippinOntario15.80427.946
140. Chase SinnettUnited States24.81527.827
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (10.725)
141. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan17.16027.559
142. Mark JohnsonAlberta14.20927.265
143. Danny SherrardAlberta23.83626.993
144. Brady KendelSaskatchewan22.82026.985
145. Kelly Marnoch20.01026.213
146. Dave EllisOntario25.24925.913
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (13.305)
147. Sean BeightonWisconsin16.01525.832
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.856)
148. Trevor LorethManitoba23.36725.813
149. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia24.34925.680
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (5.265)
150. Steven BirklidWashington24.40525.491
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (7.013)
151. Borys JasieckiPoland21.24124.824
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (2.036)
152. Yannick MartelQuebec21.91224.700
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (9.573)
153. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador14.30024.048
154. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick20.25223.359
155. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia22.39523.048
156. Kevin ParkAlberta21.00123.039
157. Daniel PoulsenDenmark23.03423.034
158. Deane HorningBritish Columbia22.49422.957
159. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario2.32522.847
160. Jason SmithMinnesota15.75022.615
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.856)
161. Chad DahlseideAlberta17.91522.582
162. Mingjie YuanChina22.47122.471
163. Sebastian WundererAustria18.77021.958
164. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec13.83421.901
165. Matt TolleyBritish Columbia19.44321.817
166. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia7.59421.457
167. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan19.14720.990
168. Damien VillardOntario20.87320.873
169. Andrew ReedEngland19.27620.847
170. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus20.77020.770
171. Trevor FunkAlberta17.00020.310
172. Dayna DeruelleOntario9.96720.077
173. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan10.46319.859
174. Doug KeeOntario15.52219.596
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (1.174)
175. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota19.30619.306
176. Scott GarnettAlberta8.28218.925
177. Ritvars GulbisLatvia17.60418.715
178. Jed BrundidgeSouth Dakota12.65618.686
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (4.950)
179. Harri LillEstonia17.32418.598
180. Ed CyrNew Brunswick14.12318.474
181. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan16.30117.850
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (7.255)
182. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia14.91817.495
183. Joey HartOntario10.06017.349
184. Steve HoldawayQuebec15.54617.338
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (0.845)
185. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan13.91617.299
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (7.255)
186. Jay MerchantAustralia16.73517.216
187. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan14.51416.876
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (0.907)
188. Warren Cross12.06816.871
189. Chris Wimmer11.09116.671
190. Callum KinnearScotland13.12216.576
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (4.071)
191. Magnus RamsfjellNorway10.11116.499
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (2.036)
192. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia4.39216.464
193. Mark DaceyNova Scotia1.31916.314
194. Matthew BlandfordBritish Columbia11.57416.147
195. Frederic LawtonQuebec13.93215.976
  >>> Vic Open Assurances Jean Gamache (0.845)
196. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan8.16015.921
197. Ghislain DoyonQuebec8.84715.850
198. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan13.76615.644
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (0.907)
199. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia13.36015.513
200. Rob LobelOntario12.99414.985
201. Heath McCormickOntario3.35314.751
202. Thomas ScoffinYukon13.53914.563
203. Justin ReynoldsManitoba0.39414.409
204. Mike McCarvilleNorthern Ontario13.93413.934
205. Tom WharryQuebec11.10113.460
206. Tomi RantamakiFinland13.03913.039
207. Jeremy HodgesAlberta11.87212.889
208. Shane ParkAlberta9.56112.770
209. Junpei KandaJapan0.00012.608
210. Graham FreemanManitoba11.63212.607
211. Ulrik DammDenmark11.04812.555
212. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania11.99312.244
213. Frank O'DriscollOntario11.51712.210
214. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia11.69512.119
215. Tony PoelderSweden11.03012.024
  >>> Swedish Championship (11.030)
216. Curtis McCannellManitoba9.03411.924
217. Cole AdamsAlberta11.79611.796
218. Jordan SteinkeAlberta1.19511.701
219. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick9.00611.569
220. Anders KrauppSweden11.03011.196
  >>> Swedish Championship (11.030)
221. Richard MuntainManitoba7.01611.100
222. Ryo OgiharaJapan10.46311.099
223. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec10.60111.082
224. German DoroninRussia10.94611.077
225. Scott BeckerNew Zealand10.68811.009
226. Adam NorgetAlberta7.67710.884
227. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia9.60710.776
228. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.22110.714
229. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick0.00010.639
230. John StewartQuebec9.84410.315
231. Dustin ArmstrongAustralia10.31310.313
232. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick7.50910.272
233. Michael CarssSaskatchewan9.54410.079
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (1.814)
234. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway4.0719.989
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (4.071)
235. Jiafeng TianChina9.4139.900
236. Dale KellyOntario6.9219.897
237. Patric MabergsSweden2.7579.780
  >>> Swedish Championship (2.757)
238. Rylan Hartley9.6149.773
239. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador9.0069.712
240. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland8.8109.655
241. Rod AubeNew Brunswick9.6399.639
242. Desmond YoungAlberta9.5049.590
243. Terry McNameeManitoba7.4489.355
244. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia9.2589.258
245. Robin ClaveauQuebec9.2309.230
246. Craig BrownWisconsin2.2379.230
247. Aiden PooleOntario8.2219.201
248. Mark LukowichManitoba8.9239.190
249. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan7.8589.057
  >>> Saskatchewan Tour Championship (1.814)
250. Jamie BirtwistleOntario4.9908.481
251. Jon St. DenisOntario8.4448.444
252. Jeff StewartManitoba8.3548.437
253. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic8.4048.404
254. Blair HaswellScotland8.0578.057
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (2.036)
255. Dave CollyerOntario5.9617.990
256. Geoff DavisAustralia7.9697.969
257. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan2.4147.946
258. David FalcoColorado7.9287.928
259. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia7.0887.888
260. Steeve GagnonQuebec6.7467.689
261. Cody TanakaBritish Columbia6.1237.586
262. Rick LawOntario6.6067.495
263. Dean NorthManitoba7.4487.448
264. Josh LambdenAlberta4.2227.419
265. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan7.0887.341
266. Brandon CorbettNew York5.3897.322
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (3.713)
267. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan6.8397.044
268. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia4.3736.905
269. Stephen ImesOhio6.8756.896
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.238)
270. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic0.0006.866
271. Steven HowardSaskatchewan2.8976.836
272. Ted ButlerQuebec5.6196.824
273. Pete FensonMinnesota1.3386.721
274. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia0.0006.569
275. Josh JohnstonOntario5.9616.541
276. Simon DupuisQuebec0.9476.447
277. Mats WranaSweden6.1066.416
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (6.106)
278. Greg TodorukManitoba6.3386.405
279. Panteleimon LappoRussia6.3796.379
280. Joe PoloMinnesota1.3386.370
281. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic6.1716.358
282. Scott HillQuebec5.5786.353
283. Kelly RobertsonManitoba6.3386.338
284. Dan BubolaAlberta2.9496.287
285. Johan EngqvistSweden4.1366.147
  >>> Swedish Championship (4.136)
286. Eddy MercierFrance5.7046.131
287. Hugh MillikinAustralia5.6256.106
288. Ryo ItsuboJapan5.9085.954
289. Suguru TsukamotoJapan5.2525.832
290. Kevin TymAlberta2.4065.821
291. Denis CordickOntario3.2585.818
292. Randie ShenChinese Taipei5.3445.791
293. Dan deWaardQuebec2.4955.634
294. Blair PettipasNova Scotia5.5445.544
295. Greg ParkOntario3.5725.374
296. Cameron McNayScotland3.5955.318
297. John LikelyPrince Edward Island0.0005.308
298. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta5.2715.305
299. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.8465.273
300. Greg PowerNova Scotia3.1045.224
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (0.658)
301. Mihhail VlassovEstonia4.7175.187
302. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan3.8925.159
303. Pascal ChouinardQuebec3.9055.140
304. Benoit GagneQuebec4.9905.052
305. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia4.9734.973
306. Zsolt KissHungary4.9434.943
307. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia1.3864.940
308. Gerry SavoieQuebec4.7624.899
309. Ryan LarsonMichigan3.7434.894
310. Grant ShewfeltManitoba4.8704.870
311. Patrick BedardQuebec4.7624.853
312. Ryan NormanAlberta4.8114.811
313. Mike DorvalQuebec4.7624.808
314. Rob JohnsonAlberta3.0194.765
315. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.4514.743
316. Goran CarlssonSweden4.1364.679
  >>> Swedish Championship (4.136)
317. Brian BrownAlberta4.5324.587
318. Michael ShepherdOntario2.2294.539
  >>> CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Leaside (1.174)
319. Christian BangerterSwitzerland3.5784.539
320. David StaplesOntario0.0004.526
321. Bob LeckronIndiana4.4924.492
322. Randy NeufeldManitoba1.6884.481
323. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador3.6244.432
324. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario3.3004.402
325. Jason ChangOntario4.0084.342
326. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.8624.336
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.238)
327. Vadim RaevRussia3.9094.333
328. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland2.6924.302
329. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0004.214
330. Dwayne LoweOntario0.0004.187
331. Nicholas SteinhausMinnesota2.4754.149
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (2.475)
332. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0004.133
333. Sam RamsayPrince Edward Island0.0004.133
334. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario0.0004.132
335. Daniel BerggrenSweden3.3754.022
336. Howard RajalaOntario1.0754.007
337. Kotaro TaniJapan3.9393.992
338. Bartosz DzikowskiPoland3.9843.984
339. Kagetora KawahiraJapan3.9393.939
340. Matt YeoAlberta2.3903.877
341. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan0.0003.756
342. Adrian MeikleWales3.3673.688
343. Cale DunbarManitoba0.8593.675
344. Ryan JacquesAlberta2.3903.649
345. Daniel TimoSwitzerland3.6473.647
346. Nathan MartinOntario1.0523.595
347. Martin RiosSwitzerland3.5783.578
348. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan2.3523.532
349. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey2.2443.526
350. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.2903.487
351. Tracy SteinkeAlberta0.0003.461
352. Emil MarkussonSweden2.7573.393
  >>> Swedish Championship (2.757)
353. Jamie KingAlberta1.1753.374
354. Alex PokrasIsrael3.3673.367
355. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway0.0003.307
356. Greg SlenoQuebec1.8713.290
357. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta0.0003.283
358. Aleksandr KirikovRussia3.1903.275
359. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia2.8303.224
360. Sergey AndrianovRussia3.1903.190
361. Artem ShmakovRussia3.1903.190
362. Al CorbeilOntario1.0553.186
363. Ian HarleyIndiana3.1713.171
364. Maxime DufresneQuebec1.2483.139
365. Troy HamiltonManitoba2.7693.120
366. Timo DanielSwitzerland2.6923.095
367. Sam MooibroekOntario3.0463.092
368. Stephane MichaudQuebec2.8183.082
369. Corey LeachAlberta2.8883.057
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup - Qualifier 1 (2.888)
370. Wade WhiteAlberta2.3903.035
371. Andrew DunbarNorthwest Territories1.9653.008
372. Ze Zhong ZhangChina2.7402.984
373. Alex BerubeQuebec2.8612.957
374. Eric BradeyOntario0.0002.937
375. Mathias BraendenNorway0.0002.921
376. Doug BrewerOntario2.6282.891
377. Noe TraubSwitzerland2.6922.879
378. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.0362.869
  >>> Mercure Perth Masters (2.036)
379. Skyler SlusarNorth Dakota1.1192.793
380. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia2.4772.778
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (0.658)
381. Johan HedinSweden2.7572.757
  >>> Swedish Championship (2.757)
382. Viktor KimKazakhstan2.6722.752
383. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador2.6382.712
384. Matt SussmanOhio2.6422.684
385. Garth MitchellOntario2.1042.684
386. Al HacknerNorthern Ontario2.6772.677
387. Aleksandr BystrovRussia2.3922.648
388. Robbie GordonNorthern Ontario2.5502.606
389. Rob AtkinsManitoba2.3552.583
390. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.4502.559
391. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador2.2512.547
392. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.0792.493
393. Greg NelsonOntario1.0552.490
394. Kanya ShimizunoJapan2.2572.483
395. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.0982.459
396. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.2442.443
397. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0002.399
398. Matvey VakinRussia2.3922.392
399. Dieter WuestSwitzerland2.3862.386
400. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland2.3862.386
401. Marc LaroucheOntario2.3812.381
402. Vincent RobergeQuebec0.0002.322
403. Satoru TsukamotoJapan0.0002.321
404. Guy CharetteQuebec0.0002.284
405. Marcus HagloefSweden1.3792.227
  >>> Swedish Championship (1.379)
406. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan0.0002.226
407. Martins TruksansLatvia1.0792.190
408. Garry CoombsWales1.8102.131
409. Ludvig KoehnSweden1.9132.093
410. Bilal Omer Cakir0.7882.070
411. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.7862.066
412. Chris BondWashington0.0002.023
413. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba2.0212.021
414. Kelly LauberManitoba1.8461.977
415. Chadd VandermadeOntario0.0001.953
416. Daishi IkezakiJapan1.8991.952
417. Mario DeschateletsQuebec1.2481.918
418. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan0.0001.901
419. Daryl ShaneOntario1.0551.896
420. Graham SloanScotland1.7851.836
421. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.2251.777
422. Jerome AdamQuebec1.5791.742
423. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.6571.709
424. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6881.688
425. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia1.5171.683
426. Janis RedlihsLatvia1.6681.668
427. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec0.0001.630
428. Kirill SavenkovRussia1.5951.595
429. Nikita IvanchatenkoRussia1.5951.595
430. Gord NortonOntario1.5781.578
431. Luca RizzolliItaly1.5761.576
432. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.5951.541
433. Sam SteepOntario1.5231.523
434. Andrew McDonaldOhio0.0001.488
435. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.6421.474
436. Akira KageyamaJapan0.0001.448
437. Jim BellOntario0.0001.435
438. Dennis ElgieOntario0.3381.425
439. Vincent HugueletSwitzerland1.1931.419
440. Bob LeclairArizona1.1191.418
441. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan0.0001.409
442. Max ThomasAustralia1.4061.406
443. Ian GagnonAustralia1.4061.406
444. Alastair BrownAustralia1.4061.406
445. Hayato MatsumuraJapan1.3081.399
446. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan1.2841.398
447. Dan ElieQuebec0.6241.384
448. Tobias LundmarkSweden1.3791.379
  >>> Swedish Championship (1.379)
449. Per ForsbergSweden1.3791.379
  >>> Swedish Championship (1.379)
450. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan1.2841.360
451. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.3081.354
452. Johan EngqvistSweden0.3381.354
453. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.3661.349
454. Joey TaylorOntario1.2481.342
455. Jordan RileyNova Scotia1.3161.316
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard - Qualifier (1.316)
456. Tomonori MatsuzawaJapan0.0001.292
457. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0001.282
458. Ghislain EastQuebec1.1911.282
459. Ankur BarthukurQuebec1.2591.259
460. Craig NickoMinnesota1.2381.238
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.238)
461. Daniel BrownWisconsin1.2381.238
  >>> USA Men's Challenge Round (1.238)
462. Brayden CarpenterBritish Columbia1.1751.234
463. Jay KinnairdManitoba1.2231.223
464. Curtis CassidyOntario1.2111.211
465. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia1.0361.207
466. Robbie FisherManitoba0.3661.206
467. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.2031.203
468. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia1.0361.196
469. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0361.196
470. Peter BersetSwitzerland1.1931.193
471. Jan IseliSwitzerland1.1931.193
472. Jamie KoeTerritories0.0001.190
473. Brent PalmerOntario1.1471.147
474. John StrohAlberta1.1331.133
475. Brady WaffleBritish Columbia1.1251.125
476. Lan ZagarSlovenia1.1221.122
477. Mike SigginsArizona1.1191.119
478. Martin PatryQuebec0.6241.117
479. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia1.1131.113
480. Murray YoungScotland0.0001.098
481. Jason MannsManitoba0.8591.074
482. Trevor CalvertManitoba0.4301.066
483. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.0001.057
484. Glen WarnicaOntario1.0551.055
485. Rob DennisBritish Columbia1.0361.036
486. Ron GauthierManitoba0.9231.027
487. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.0001.012
488. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.9081.007
489. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.7881.002
490. Dan WizaIllinois0.9910.991
491. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.9850.985
492. Arihito KasahaeaJapan0.9850.985
493. Kevin KeefeNew Brunswick0.6570.982
494. Ian PalangioAustralia0.0000.962
495. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.8860.961
496. Souta TsurugaJapan0.9490.949
497. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.7880.940
498. Gaute NepstadNorway0.0000.935
499. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.9230.923
500. Gordon McTavishManitoba0.9230.923
501. Ryan HahnOntario0.0000.920
502. Struan CarsonScotland0.8920.917
503. Gert MessingNew York0.6240.908
504. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.908
505. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.872
506. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick0.6570.865
507. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.8590.859
508. Tyler HipkeWisconsin0.0000.841
509. Rudolf ZakharyanRussia0.7970.797
510. Aleksandr PolushvaikoRussia0.7970.797
511. Alexander OrlovRussia0.7970.797
512. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic0.7880.788
513. Tormod AndreassenNorway0.0000.785
514. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0000.771
515. Rayad HusainGuyana0.7700.770
516. Butch MouckManitoba0.7310.765
517. Stein Erik JohansenNorway0.0000.763
518. Lyle SiegWashington0.7590.759
519. Jon SolbergYukon0.0000.758
520. Jon PenneyOhio0.7260.747
521. Kyle ForsythManitoba0.7310.731
522. Wyatt BuckAustralia0.7030.703
523. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.673
524. Stephen WatsonOntario0.0000.666
525. Patrick MartinQuebec0.6240.624
526. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.607
527. Serge PalinOntario0.5950.595
528. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.570
529. Paul AitkenOntario0.5260.540
530. Greg BlydeNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.536
531. Bret JacksonMichigan0.5260.526
532. Kota OnoderaJapan0.0000.497
533. Motoyuki FujisakiJapan0.4920.492
534. Pierre DeschenesQuebec0.4920.492
535. Yuhei KusuiJapan0.0000.483
536. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.483
537. Kelby FriesenManitoba0.4300.461
538. Riku YanagisawaJapan0.0000.454
539. Axel LandeliusSweden0.3380.439
540. Greg EignerIndiana0.3960.417
541. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island0.0000.415
542. Marcus WolanNorway0.0000.400
543. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.394
544. William NordineMichigan0.3300.393
545. Glen ToewsManitoba0.3660.383
546. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.0000.364
547. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.0000.352
548. Bill van YzerlooBritish Columbia0.3380.338
549. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.0000.308
550. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.0000.293
551. Colin CobenSaskatchewan0.0000.278
552. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.0000.275
553. Kalem HamiltonAlberta0.0000.273
554. Trygg JensenYukon0.0000.268
555. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.242
556. Markus SkogvoldNorway0.0000.213
557. Darryl SoberingColorado0.0000.208
558. Hamish GallacherScotland0.0000.202
559. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.0000.192
560. Eskil EriksenNorway0.0000.190
561. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.175
562. Shane BourdageBritish Columbia0.0000.170
563. Jonathan SawatzkyManitoba0.1690.169
564. Ken FinesBritish Columbia0.1690.169
565. Dustin LavigneAlberta0.0000.169
566. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0000.160
567. Angus BryceScotland0.0000.155
568. Bjorn Tore ElvevoldNorway0.0000.154
569. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.153
570. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan0.0000.141
571. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.0000.137
572. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.0000.134
573. Graham LoewenManitoba0.0000.131
574. Adam HimmelspachSaskatchewan0.0000.130
575. Terry CorbinOntario0.0000.122
576. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.101
577. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0000.093
578. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.0000.092
579. Seb SoucyOntario0.0000.092
580. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.091
581. Bruce McArthurNorthwest Territories0.0000.089
582. Tyler CammSaskatchewan0.0000.086
583. Jordan HenrySaskatchewan0.0000.085
584. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0840.084
585. Nassar AlyafeiQatar0.0000.080
586. Euan MacDiarmidScotland0.0000.077
587. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.076
588. Fred MaxieArizona0.0000.075
589. Masahiko GotoJapan0.0000.075
590. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.0000.069
591. Scott GrassieManitoba0.0000.055
592. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.053
593. Stephane VilleneuveQuebec0.0000.046
594. Charlie ThompsonWisconsin0.0000.046
595. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.040
596. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.0000.037
597. Neil CurrieOntario0.0000.037
598. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.033
599. Ryan ParentAlberta0.0000.018
600. Marc BourguignonOntario0.0000.015
601. Lorne OrpinManitoba0.0000.000
602. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
603. Tanner NathanOntario0.0000.000
604. Ryan MurphyIllinois0.0000.000
605. Tom MulhernMichigan0.0000.000
606. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
607. Matthew PringPennsylvania0.0000.000
608. Francois PlourdeQuebec0.0000.000
609. Darren PercheManitoba0.0000.000
610. Steve PaulsManitoba0.0000.000
611. Alexander PalmSweden0.0000.000
612. Jordan McNamaraOntario0.0000.000
613. Robby McLeanNova Scotia0.0000.000
614. Shadrach McleodNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
615. Serge MartinAlberta0.0000.000
616. Calan MacIsaacNova Scotia0.0000.000
617. Ben LyonsAustralia0.0000.000
618. Hang QuChina0.0000.000
619. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
620. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
621. Yasuhiro MoritaJapan0.0000.000
622. Frank MorissetteOntario0.0000.000
623. Devin MooreManitoba0.0000.000
624. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
625. Chris SilverOntario0.0000.000
626. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
627. Kriss VondaLatvia0.0000.000
628. Jordan ThinOntario0.0000.000
629. Brian TerwedoMinnesota0.0000.000
630. Sanghyeon KwakKorea0.0000.000
631. Barry WaggAlberta0.0000.000
632. Bryce WainioMinnesota0.0000.000
633. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
634. Tim WeberManitoba0.0000.000
635. Steve WarkentinManitoba0.0000.000
636. Weihaoping WangChina0.0000.000
637. TBDScotland0.0000.000
638. Noa StenalvSweden0.0000.000
639. Ryan SavilleAlberta0.0000.000
640. Konstantin RykovLithuania0.0000.000
641. Kurt RoachNova Scotia0.0000.000
642. Branden ReimerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
643. Edward ScimiaConnecticut0.0000.000
644. Jamie SextonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
645. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
646. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
647. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
648. Duncan SilversidesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
649. Michael RaabSweden0.0000.000
650. Trevor BonotOntario0.0000.000
651. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
652. Dan CrouseNew Brunswick0.0000.000
653. Jon CarlosSaskatchewan0.0000.000
654. Kurtis ByrdNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
655. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
656. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
657. Robert DaudetManitoba0.0000.000
658. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
659. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
660. Logan EdeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
661. Matt DupuisOntario0.0000.000
662. Harrison BossAlberta0.0000.000
663. Tomasz BosekPoland0.0000.000
664. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
665. Goran AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
666. Jared AllenMinnesota0.0000.000
667. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
668. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
669. Jordan AshworthNew Brunswick0.0000.000
670. Olaf BolkenbaasNetherlands0.0000.000
671. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
672. Bernard BirdNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
673. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
674. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
675. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
676. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
677. Juon IshimuraJapan0.0000.000
678. Christopher InglisOntario0.0000.000
679. Cheng Wei HuChina0.0000.000
680. Takashi KawaharaJapan0.0000.000
681. Bill KingBritish Columbia0.0000.000
682. Warren KozakAlberta0.0000.000
683. David KovacsOntario0.0000.000
684. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
685. Denton KochAlberta0.0000.000
686. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
687. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.000
688. Travis GregoryManitoba0.0000.000
689. David GravelleOntario0.0000.000
690. Harry GowScotland0.0000.000
691. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0000.000
692. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
693. Lorne HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
694. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
695. Scott HendersonOntario0.0000.000
696. Kyle HaywoodSaskatchewan0.0000.000
697. Miles HardingOntario0.0000.000
698. Jop KuijpersNetherlands0.0000.000
View Last Season