Season: 2018-2019Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 10% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Kevin KoeAlberta385.264421.274
2. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario363.466392.369
3. Niklas EdinSweden342.470392.168
4. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador321.421373.544
5. Bruce MouatScotland329.902364.607
6. Brendan BottcherAlberta331.370359.680
7. John EppingOntario329.682354.149
8. Glenn HowardOntario287.955311.701
9. Ross PatersonScotland267.063284.447
10. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan252.284268.621
11. Peter De CruzSwitzerland240.105267.394
12. Reid CarruthersManitoba219.107248.874
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (31.975)
13. John ShusterUnited States213.169235.129
14. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba194.769224.963
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (18.119)
15. Scott McDonaldOntario204.792218.639
16. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland194.033209.372
17. Steffen WalstadNorway175.780198.467
18. Glen MuirheadScotland179.230196.255
19. Braden CalvertManitoba179.399195.719
20. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan166.364181.260
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (23.448)
21. Rich RuohonenUnited States141.205162.108
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (18.119)
22. Yuta MatsumuraJapan150.987155.866
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (3.198)
23. Charley ThomasOntario143.880154.282
24. Karsten SturmayAlberta134.615140.193
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (12.790)
25. Thomas UlsrudNorway116.609138.230
26. John WillseyOntario124.672129.854
27. Jaap van DorpNetherlands117.489126.620
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (9.900)
28. Mark FennerUnited States113.740124.927
29. Tanner LottManitoba114.906124.355
30. Kody HartungSaskatchewan117.953121.775
31. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario104.946116.753
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (7.152)
32. Michael FournierQuebec102.238107.588
33. Dennis BohnManitoba99.611106.582
34. Ty DilelloManitoba100.519106.328
35. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario98.745106.084
36. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia92.476102.345
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (9.488)
37. Pat FerrisOntario99.362101.641
38. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec93.578101.035
39. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia92.06798.959
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (12.938)
40. Jia Liang ZangChina93.36998.235
41. Steve AllenOntario93.14297.833
42. Riley SmithManitoba93.94097.667
43. Jan HessSwitzerland82.82486.875
44. SooHyuk KimKorea85.53586.823
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (13.500)
45. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia79.82882.485
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (1.941)
46. William LyburnManitoba71.29681.803
47. Ted AppelmanAlberta76.68081.339
48. Qiang ZouChina77.23981.260
49. Chad StevensNova Scotia78.38081.126
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (7.331)
50. Jim CotterBritish Columbia70.47880.113
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (12.790)
51. Martin CreteQuebec71.71379.732
52. Sean GeallBritish Columbia71.06578.941
53. Mark BiceOntario69.28878.489
54. Joel RetornazItaly74.09276.456
55. David BohnManitoba62.61171.570
56. Sean GrassieManitoba63.07370.398
57. Alexey TimofeevRussia68.40670.111
58. Corey ChambersManitoba66.96269.065
59. Andrew StoperaUnited States64.21368.968
60. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia63.48868.923
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (23.841)
61. Ian Dickie64.18268.339
62. Jeremy HartyAlberta65.63568.108
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (12.790)
63. Robin BrydoneScotland61.22368.098
64. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia59.74065.726
65. James PahlAlberta62.85864.019
66. Sergei GlukhovRussia60.02561.279
67. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta51.96358.403
68. David SikCzech Republic56.24556.431
69. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan47.15656.420
70. Steven MunroeQuebec52.76356.251
71. Cory Heggestad51.92755.853
72. Josh BarryBritish Columbia51.05155.220
73. Xiu Yue MaChina50.20155.067
74. Richard Krell45.60754.212
75. James GrattanNew Brunswick49.81553.228
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (8.663)
76. Charlie RichardOntario51.95051.976
77. JT RyanManitoba46.22451.808
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (17.483)
78. Martin FerlandQuebec43.45651.566
79. Ross WhyteScotland46.68551.346
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (16.031)
80. Marc PfisterSwitzerland46.43950.481
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (6.750)
81. Travis BaleManitoba42.89349.611
82. Daylan VavrekAlberta48.15649.389
83. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.45249.284
84. Rob RetchlessOntario42.61547.548
85. Thomas UsselmanAlberta46.04646.751
86. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland44.14946.067
87. Fredrik NymanSweden40.75045.419
88. Mark HomanQuebec41.66444.987
89. Scott DunnamPennsylvania43.09944.227
90. Cameron BryceSweden38.52243.789
91. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario37.18643.504
92. Scott JonesNew Brunswick40.82843.443
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (6.694)
93. Greg BalsdonOntario34.44643.215
94. Scott WebbAlberta40.58742.478
95. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland40.19742.284
96. Simon GempelerSwitzerland34.77641.585
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (3.825)
97. Shingo UsuiJapan41.40841.423
98. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan40.36941.279
99. Steve IrwinManitoba38.14941.007
100. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan36.13340.545
101. Brent GedakSaskatchewan36.63840.094
102. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia37.49939.959
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (1.294)
103. Michael MuellerSwitzerland38.28939.704
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (0.675)
104. Jordan SmithManitoba35.35639.449
105. Jeffrey StewartQuebec38.08239.129
106. Amos MosanerItaly31.93039.022
107. Todd BirrMinnesota32.60138.594
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (1.599)
108. Colin DowOntario32.26238.270
109. Brett WalterManitoba37.05437.673
110. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan33.94037.585
111. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia35.81536.676
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (0.647)
112. Dayna DeruelleOntario31.92635.296
113. Steen SigurdsonManitoba34.12435.155
114. Alek BedardQuebec33.48834.669
115. Terry MeekAlberta33.06634.536
116. Masaki IwaiJapan32.93534.388
117. Dustin KalthoffSaskatchewan30.77234.373
118. Marco HoesliSwitzerland33.65733.657
119. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan32.65733.271
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (13.510)
120. Paul Moffatt32.67632.948
121. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick30.61831.654
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (1.772)
122. Daniel BirchardManitoba28.80331.310
123. Rob AinsleyOntario30.58130.955
124. Graham PowellAlberta29.64230.884
125. Tyler KlymchukBritish Columbia29.28330.668
126. Sergio VezSpain29.53030.461
127. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia28.80629.874
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (1.941)
128. Brady KendelSaskatchewan28.29729.685
129. Chase SinnettUnited States28.34229.346
130. Wille MakelaFinland28.75628.756
131. Klaudius HarschGermany28.40528.538
132. Mikhail VaskovRussia28.33828.338
133. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan24.83328.299
134. Francois GagneQuebec23.24828.223
135. Tyler DrewsManitoba26.75328.112
136. Marc MuskatewitzGermany25.56527.944
137. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan27.10527.936
138. Kelly Marnoch25.81027.878
139. Andrew ReedEngland26.92627.450
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (7.650)
140. Joe Frans23.68227.161
141. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan24.69026.822
142. Alexander BaumannGermany19.61926.757
143. Kyle FosterManitoba24.75626.200
144. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia25.64326.087
  >>> Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard (1.294)
145. Callum KinnearScotland24.87826.029
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (11.756)
146. Yannick MartelQuebec24.80525.734
147. Dave EllisOntario25.24925.470
148. Borys JasieckiPoland23.94125.135
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (2.700)
149. Daniel MagnussonSweden22.29024.999
150. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan24.17924.966
151. Danny SherrardAlberta23.83624.888
152. Steven BirklidWashington24.40524.767
153. Scott GarnettAlberta20.93824.486
154. Kevin ParkAlberta23.51324.192
155. Trevor LorethManitoba23.36724.182
156. Jongduk ParkKorea21.22823.716
157. Daniel PoulsenDenmark23.03423.034
158. Deane HorningBritish Columbia22.49422.648
159. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia22.39522.613
160. Mingjie YuanChina22.47122.471
161. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan19.06122.193
162. Damien VillardOntario21.97121.971
163. Ed CyrNew Brunswick19.92321.373
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (2.363)
164. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota20.90520.905
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (1.599)
165. Warren Cross19.18420.785
166. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus20.77020.770
167. Matt TolleyBritish Columbia19.44320.234
168. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick16.68320.229
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (11.813)
169. Brandon TippinOntario15.80419.851
170. Sebastian WundererAustria18.77019.833
171. Chang-Min KimKorea0.00019.729
172. Chad DahlseideAlberta17.91519.471
173. Trevor FunkAlberta18.26619.369
174. Sean BeightonWisconsin16.01519.287
175. Mark JohnsonAlberta14.20918.561
176. Jason SmithMinnesota15.75018.038
177. Ritvars GulbisLatvia17.60417.974
178. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick17.04517.899
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (0.591)
179. Mike McCarvilleNorthern Ontario17.87217.872
180. Harri LillEstonia17.32417.749
181. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador14.30017.549
182. Jay MerchantAustralia16.73516.895
183. Doug KeeOntario15.52216.880
184. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan16.30116.817
185. Desmond YoungAlberta16.65616.685
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (7.152)
186. Jeff StewartManitoba16.57116.599
187. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec13.83416.523
188. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan15.36616.494
189. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia15.42416.283
190. Steve HoldawayQuebec15.54616.143
191. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick14.15115.072
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (1.772)
192. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan14.28914.915
193. Jeremy HodgesAlberta14.38414.723
194. Jed BrundidgeSouth Dakota12.65614.666
195. Frederic LawtonQuebec13.93214.613
196. Skyler SlusarNorth Dakota14.05114.609
197. Scott BeckerNew Zealand14.06314.170
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (3.375)
198. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia13.36014.078
199. Thomas ScoffinYukon13.53913.880
200. Rob LobelOntario12.99413.658
201. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia9.45513.479
202. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan13.01713.101
203. Matthew BlandfordBritish Columbia11.57413.098
204. Cole AdamsAlberta13.06213.062
205. Tomi RantamakiFinland13.03913.039
206. Chris Wimmer11.09112.951
207. Joey HartOntario10.06012.490
208. Magnus RamsfjellNorway10.11112.240
209. Ulrik DammDenmark11.72312.225
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (0.675)
210. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia7.59412.215
211. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania11.99312.077
212. Graham FreemanManitoba11.63211.957
213. John StewartQuebec11.77311.930
214. Tom WharryQuebec11.10111.887
215. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia11.69511.836
216. Frank O'DriscollOntario11.51711.748
217. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario4.88411.725
218. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan9.12711.714
219. Tony PoelderSweden11.03011.361
220. Steven HowardSaskatchewan9.98411.297
221. Michael CarssSaskatchewan11.11311.291
222. Blair HaswellScotland11.26311.263
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (3.206)
223. Ghislain DoyonQuebec8.84711.181
224. Anders KrauppSweden11.03011.085
225. German DoroninRussia10.94610.990
226. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec10.60110.761
227. Ryo OgiharaJapan10.46310.675
228. Shane ParkAlberta9.56110.631
229. Andrew McDonaldOhio9.99310.489
230. Dustin ArmstrongAustralia10.31310.313
231. Cale DunbarManitoba9.07610.015
232. Curtis McCannellManitoba9.0349.997
233. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia9.6079.997
234. Rylan Hartley9.6149.667
235. Rod AubeNew Brunswick9.6399.639
236. Jiafeng TianChina9.4139.575
237. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland9.1489.430
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (0.338)
238. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia9.2589.258
239. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador9.0069.241
240. Robin ClaveauQuebec9.2309.230
241. Hamish GallacherScotland9.0849.151
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (9.084)
242. Mark LukowichManitoba8.9239.012
243. Dale KellyOntario8.0199.011
244. Adam NorgetAlberta7.6778.746
245. Daniel TimoSwitzerland8.5978.597
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (4.950)
246. Aiden PooleOntario8.2218.548
247. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan8.4088.476
248. Jon St. DenisOntario8.4448.444
249. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic8.4048.404
250. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.2218.385
251. Richard MuntainManitoba7.0168.377
252. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan7.8588.258
253. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.8098.160
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (7.152)
254. Terry McNameeManitoba7.4488.084
255. Geoff DavisAustralia7.9697.969
256. David FalcoColorado7.9287.928
257. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia7.3417.608
258. Sam SteepOntario7.4837.483
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (5.960)
259. Dean NorthManitoba7.4487.448
260. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.1547.339
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (4.768)
261. Dale GoehringAlberta7.1727.172
262. Heath McCormickOntario3.3537.152
263. Cody TanakaBritish Columbia6.6297.117
264. Steeve GagnonQuebec6.7467.060
265. Rick LawOntario6.6066.902
266. Stephen ImesOhio6.8756.882
267. Scott HillQuebec6.5426.800
268. Vincent RobergeQuebec5.9606.734
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (5.960)
269. Dave CollyerOntario5.9616.637
270. Butch MouckManitoba6.5316.542
271. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta6.5276.538
272. Panteleimon LappoRussia6.3796.379
273. Greg TodorukManitoba6.3386.360
274. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan4.5076.351
275. Kelly RobertsonManitoba6.3386.338
276. Mark DaceyNova Scotia1.3196.317
277. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic6.1716.233
278. Mats WranaSweden6.1066.209
279. Josh JohnstonOntario5.9616.154
280. Jamie BirtwistleOntario4.9906.154
281. Greg BlydeNewfoundland / Labrador5.9606.139
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (5.960)
282. Kevin TymAlberta4.9186.056
283. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway4.0716.044
284. Brandon CorbettNew York5.3896.033
285. Ted ButlerQuebec5.6196.021
286. Ryo ItsuboJapan5.9085.923
287. Eddy MercierFrance5.7045.846
288. Hugh MillikinAustralia5.6255.785
289. Blair PettipasNova Scotia5.5445.544
290. Randie ShenChinese Taipei5.3445.493
291. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia4.6265.470
292. Suguru TsukamotoJapan5.2525.445
293. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan4.9385.360
294. Dan BubolaAlberta4.2155.328
295. Josh LambdenAlberta4.2225.288
296. Al HacknerNorthern Ontario5.2365.236
297. John LikelyPrince Edward Island3.3755.144
298. Patric MabergsSweden2.7575.098
299. Justin ReynoldsManitoba0.3945.066
300. Yuhei KusuiJapan4.8725.033
301. Benoit GagneQuebec4.9905.011
302. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia4.9734.973
303. Zsolt KissHungary4.9434.943
304. Mihhail VlassovEstonia4.7174.874
305. Grant ShewfeltManitoba4.8704.870
306. Rob JohnsonAlberta4.2854.867
307. Ryan NormanAlberta4.8114.811
308. Gerry SavoieQuebec4.7624.808
309. Johan EngqvistSweden4.1364.806
310. Patrick BedardQuebec4.7624.792
311. Mike DorvalQuebec4.7624.777
312. Jordan SteinkeAlberta1.1954.697
313. Craig BrownWisconsin2.2374.568
314. Brian BrownAlberta4.5324.550
315. Bob LeckronIndiana4.4924.492
316. Bob LeclairArizona4.3174.417
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (3.198)
317. Mike SigginsArizona4.3174.317
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (3.198)
318. Pascal ChouinardQuebec3.9054.317
319. Goran CarlssonSweden4.1364.317
320. Junpei KandaJapan0.0004.203
321. Greg ParkOntario3.5724.173
322. Cameron McNayScotland3.5954.169
323. Ryan LarsonMichigan3.7434.127
324. Jason ChangOntario4.0084.119
325. Denis CordickOntario3.2584.111
326. Vadim RaevRussia3.9094.050
327. Dan CrouseNew Brunswick4.0284.028
  >>> New Brunswick Tankard (0.591)
328. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.8624.020
329. Bartosz DzikowskiPoland3.9843.984
330. Kotaro TaniJapan3.9393.957
331. Kagetora KawahiraJapan3.9393.939
332. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan3.9003.938
333. Christian BangerterSwitzerland3.5783.898
334. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador3.6243.893
335. Stephane MichaudQuebec3.7823.870
336. Greg PowerNova Scotia3.1043.811
337. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario3.3003.667
338. Kenji KomodaJapan3.4393.600
339. Daniel BerggrenSweden3.3753.591
340. Martin RiosSwitzerland3.5783.578
341. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.0303.567
  >>> SWISSCURLING League (0.338)
342. Dan deWaardQuebec2.4953.541
343. Adrian MeikleWales3.3673.474
344. Alex PokrasIsrael3.3673.367
345. Fred MaxieArizona3.1983.223
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (3.198)
346. Aleksandr KirikovRussia3.1903.218
347. Artem ShmakovRussia3.1903.190
348. Sergey AndrianovRussia3.1903.190
349. Ian HarleyIndiana3.1713.171
350. Ryan ParentAlberta3.1393.145
351. Pete FensonMinnesota1.3383.132
352. Sam MooibroekOntario3.0463.061
353. Nicholas SteinhausMinnesota2.4753.033
354. Joe PoloMinnesota1.3383.015
355. Michael ShepherdOntario2.2292.999
356. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.8462.988
357. Emil MarkussonSweden2.7572.969
358. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia2.8302.961
359. Corey LeachAlberta2.8882.944
360. Alex BerubeQuebec2.8612.893
361. Matt YeoAlberta2.3902.886
362. Troy HamiltonManitoba2.7692.886
363. Timo DanielSwitzerland2.6922.826
364. Ze Zhong ZhangChina2.7402.821
365. Ryan JacquesAlberta2.3902.810
366. Simon DupuisQuebec0.9472.780
367. Johan HedinSweden2.7572.757
368. Noe TraubSwitzerland2.6922.754
369. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan2.3522.745
370. Doug BrewerOntario2.6282.716
371. Viktor KimKazakhstan2.6722.699
372. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.2902.689
373. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey2.2442.671
374. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador2.6382.663
375. Matt SussmanOhio2.6422.656
376. Randy NeufeldManitoba1.6882.619
377. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island2.4752.613
378. Wade WhiteAlberta2.3902.605
379. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia2.4772.577
380. Robbie GordonNorthern Ontario2.5502.569
381. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.4172.555
382. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.4512.548
383. Denton KochAlberta2.5312.531
384. Aleksandr BystrovRussia2.3922.477
385. Trygg JensenYukon2.3842.473
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (2.384)
386. Angus BryceScotland2.4052.457
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (2.405)
387. Rob AtkinsManitoba2.3552.431
388. Matvey VakinRussia2.3922.392
389. Dieter WuestSwitzerland2.3862.386
390. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland2.3862.386
391. Marc LaroucheOntario2.3812.381
392. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador2.2512.350
393. Greg SlenoQuebec1.8712.344
394. Kanya ShimizunoJapan2.2572.332
395. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.0362.314
396. Andrew DunbarNorthwest Territories1.9652.313
397. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.2442.310
398. Garth MitchellOntario2.1042.297
399. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic0.0002.289
400. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia0.0002.190
401. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan1.4502.084
402. Howard RajalaOntario1.0752.052
403. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba2.0212.021
404. Ludvig KoehnSweden1.9131.973
405. Dustin LavigneAlberta1.8841.940
406. Daishi IkezakiJapan1.8991.917
407. Garry CoombsWales1.8101.917
408. Jamie KingAlberta1.1751.908
409. Nathan MartinOntario1.0521.900
410. Harrison BossAlberta1.8981.898
411. Kelly LauberManitoba1.8461.890
412. Barry WaggAlberta1.8841.884
413. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.7861.879
414. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan1.8531.878
415. Maxime DufresneQuebec1.2481.878
416. Wesley WendlingWisconsin1.7641.856
417. Graham SloanScotland1.7851.802
418. Kevin TumaMinnesota1.7641.795
419. Charlie ThompsonWisconsin1.7641.779
420. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan0.5231.775
421. John StrohAlberta1.7661.766
422. Al CorbeilOntario1.0551.765
423. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6881.688
424. Janis RedlihsLatvia1.6681.668
425. Marcus HagloefSweden1.3791.662
426. Jerome AdamQuebec1.5791.633
427. Euan MacDiarmidScotland1.6031.629
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (1.603)
428. Fraser MortonScotland1.6031.603
  >>> Scottish Junior Curling Championships (1.603)
429. Edward ScimiaConnecticut1.5991.599
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (1.599)
430. Matthew PringPennsylvania1.5991.599
  >>> Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen (1.599)
431. Kirill SavenkovRussia1.5951.595
432. Nikita IvanchatenkoRussia1.5951.595
433. Gord NortonOntario1.5781.578
434. Luca RizzolliItaly1.5761.576
435. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario0.1971.574
436. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia1.5171.572
437. Jon CarlosSaskatchewan1.5691.569
438. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.0981.552
439. Mark WalterSaskatchewan1.4501.548
440. Greg NelsonOntario1.0551.533
441. David StaplesOntario0.0001.509
442. Mario DeschateletsQuebec1.2481.471
443. Martins TruksansLatvia1.0791.449
444. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan1.1651.442
445. Ian GagnonAustralia1.4061.406
446. Max ThomasAustralia1.4061.406
447. Alastair BrownAustralia1.4061.406
448. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0001.405
449. Dwayne LoweOntario0.0001.396
450. Per ForsbergSweden1.3791.379
451. Tobias LundmarkSweden1.3791.379
452. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0001.378
453. Sam RamsayPrince Edward Island0.0001.378
454. Kalem HamiltonAlberta1.2561.347
455. Hayato MatsumuraJapan1.3081.338
456. Daryl ShaneOntario1.0551.335
457. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.3081.323
458. Jordan RileyNova Scotia1.3161.316
459. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan1.2841.309
460. Rob DennisBritish Columbia1.2891.289
461. Joey TaylorOntario1.2481.279
462. Vincent HugueletSwitzerland1.1931.268
463. Jack MossAlberta1.2661.266
464. Ankur BarthukurQuebec1.2591.259
465. Craig NickoMinnesota1.2381.238
466. Daniel BrownWisconsin1.2381.238
467. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories1.1921.237
  >>> New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship (1.192)
468. Jay KinnairdManitoba1.2231.223
469. Ghislain EastQuebec1.1911.221
470. Bilal Omer Cakir0.7881.215
471. Curtis CassidyOntario1.2111.211
472. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.2031.203
473. Brayden CarpenterBritish Columbia1.1751.195
474. Jan IseliSwitzerland1.1931.193
475. Peter BersetSwitzerland1.1931.193
476. Tracy SteinkeAlberta0.0001.154
477. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.4501.153
478. Brent PalmerOntario1.1471.147
479. Brady WaffleBritish Columbia1.1251.125
480. Lan ZagarSlovenia1.1221.122
481. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia1.1131.113
482. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway0.0001.102
483. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta0.0001.094
484. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia1.0361.093
485. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia1.0361.089
486. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0361.089
487. Tyler CammSaskatchewan1.0461.075
488. Glen WarnicaOntario1.0551.055
489. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan0.9671.014
490. Ian PalangioAustralia0.6750.996
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (0.675)
491. Dan WizaIllinois0.9910.991
492. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.9850.985
493. Arihito KasahaeaJapan0.9850.985
494. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.6280.980
495. Eric BradeyOntario0.0000.979
496. Mathias BraendenNorway0.0000.974
497. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.8590.962
498. Ron GauthierManitoba0.9230.958
499. Souta TsurugaJapan0.9490.949
500. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.9080.941
501. Jason MannsManitoba0.8590.931
502. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.9230.923
503. Gordon McTavishManitoba0.9230.923
504. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.5950.910
505. Struan CarsonScotland0.8920.900
506. Dan ElieQuebec0.6240.877
507. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.7880.859
508. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.8590.859
509. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.7880.839
510. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0000.800
511. Aleksandr PolushvaikoRussia0.7970.797
512. Rudolf ZakharyanRussia0.7970.797
513. Alexander OrlovRussia0.7970.797
514. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic0.7880.788
515. Martin PatryQuebec0.6240.788
516. Satoru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.774
517. Rayad HusainGuyana0.7700.770
518. Kevin KeefeNew Brunswick0.6570.765
519. Guy CharetteQuebec0.0000.761
520. Lyle SiegWashington0.7590.759
521. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.2250.742
522. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan0.0000.742
523. Jon PenneyOhio0.7260.733
524. Kyle ForsythManitoba0.7310.731
525. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick0.6570.726
526. Gert MessingNew York0.6240.719
527. Wyatt BuckAustralia0.7030.703
528. Dennis ElgieOntario0.3380.700
529. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.3660.694
530. Johan EngqvistSweden0.3380.677
531. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.6750.675
  >>> Men's World Qualification Event (0.675)
532. Chris BondWashington0.0000.674
533. Chadd VandermadeOntario0.0000.651
534. Robbie FisherManitoba0.3660.646
535. Trevor CalvertManitoba0.4300.642
536. Warren KozakAlberta0.6280.628
537. Guy AlgotAlberta0.6280.628
538. Patrick MartinQuebec0.6240.624
539. Serge PalinOntario0.5950.595
540. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec0.0000.543
541. Paul AitkenOntario0.5260.531
542. Bret JacksonMichigan0.5260.526
543. Motoyuki FujisakiJapan0.4920.492
544. Pierre DeschenesQuebec0.4920.492
545. Akira KageyamaJapan0.0000.483
546. Jim BellOntario0.0000.478
547. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan0.0000.470
548. Kelby FriesenManitoba0.4300.440
549. Tomonori MatsuzawaJapan0.0000.431
550. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.427
551. Greg EignerIndiana0.3960.403
552. Jamie KoeTerritories0.0000.397
553. Glen ToewsManitoba0.3660.372
554. Axel LandeliusSweden0.3380.372
555. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.366
556. William NordineMichigan0.3300.351
557. Bill van YzerlooBritish Columbia0.3380.338
558. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
559. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
560. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.337
561. Gaute NepstadNorway0.0000.312
562. Ryan HahnOntario0.0000.307
563. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.303
564. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.291
565. Tyler HipkeWisconsin0.0000.280
566. Tormod AndreassenNorway0.0000.262
567. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0000.257
568. Stein Erik JohansenNorway0.0000.254
569. Jon SolbergYukon0.0000.253
570. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.224
571. Stephen WatsonOntario0.0000.222
572. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.202
573. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.1970.197
574. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.190
575. Jonathan SawatzkyManitoba0.1690.169
576. Ken FinesBritish Columbia0.1690.169
577. Kota OnoderaJapan0.0000.166
578. Riku YanagisawaJapan0.0000.151
579. Marcus WolanNorway0.0000.133
580. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.131
581. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.0000.121
582. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.0000.117
583. Colin CobenSaskatchewan0.0000.093
584. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0840.084
585. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.081
586. Markus SkogvoldNorway0.0000.071
587. Darryl SoberingColorado0.0000.069
588. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.0000.064
589. Eskil EriksenNorway0.0000.063
590. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.058
591. Shane BourdageBritish Columbia0.0000.057
592. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0000.053
593. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.051
594. Bjorn Tore ElvevoldNorway0.0000.051
595. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.0000.046
596. Graham LoewenManitoba0.0000.044
597. Adam HimmelspachSaskatchewan0.0000.043
598. Terry CorbinOntario0.0000.041
599. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.034
600. Seb SoucyOntario0.0000.031
601. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0000.031
602. Bruce McArthurNorthwest Territories0.0000.030
603. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.030
604. Jordan HenrySaskatchewan0.0000.028
605. Nassar AlyafeiQatar0.0000.027
606. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.025
607. Masahiko GotoJapan0.0000.025
608. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.0000.023
609. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.018
610. Scott GrassieManitoba0.0000.018
611. Stephane VilleneuveQuebec0.0000.015
612. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.013
613. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.0000.012
614. Neil CurrieOntario0.0000.012
615. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.011
616. Marc BourguignonOntario0.0000.005
617. Alexander PalmSweden0.0000.000
618. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
619. Tanner NathanOntario0.0000.000
620. Steve PaulsManitoba0.0000.000
621. Lorne OrpinManitoba0.0000.000
622. Ryan MurphyIllinois0.0000.000
623. Michael RaabSweden0.0000.000
624. Hang QuChina0.0000.000
625. Francois PlourdeQuebec0.0000.000
626. Darren PercheManitoba0.0000.000
627. Frank MorissetteOntario0.0000.000
628. Robby McLeanNova Scotia0.0000.000
629. Serge MartinAlberta0.0000.000
630. Calan MacIsaacNova Scotia0.0000.000
631. Shadrach McleodNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
632. Jordan McNamaraOntario0.0000.000
633. Yasuhiro MoritaJapan0.0000.000
634. Branden ReimerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
635. Devin MooreManitoba0.0000.000
636. Tom MulhernMichigan0.0000.000
637. Ryan SavilleAlberta0.0000.000
638. Kriss VondaLatvia0.0000.000
639. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
640. Jordan ThinOntario0.0000.000
641. Brian TerwedoMinnesota0.0000.000
642. Bryce WainioMinnesota0.0000.000
643. Weihaoping WangChina0.0000.000
644. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
645. Tim WeberManitoba0.0000.000
646. Steve WarkentinManitoba0.0000.000
647. TBDScotland0.0000.000
648. Noa StenalvSweden0.0000.000
649. Jamie SextonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
650. Ben LyonsAustralia0.0000.000
651. Konstantin RykovLithuania0.0000.000
652. Chris SilverOntario0.0000.000
653. Duncan SilversidesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
654. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
655. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
656. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
657. Kurt RoachNova Scotia0.0000.000
658. David KovacsOntario0.0000.000
659. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
660. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
661. Kurtis ByrdNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
662. Tomasz BosekPoland0.0000.000
663. Robert DaudetManitoba0.0000.000
664. Matt DupuisOntario0.0000.000
665. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
666. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
667. Logan EdeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
668. Trevor BonotOntario0.0000.000
669. Olaf BolkenbaasNetherlands0.0000.000
670. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
671. Goran AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
672. Jared AllenMinnesota0.0000.000
673. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
674. Jordan AshworthNew Brunswick0.0000.000
675. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
676. Bernard BirdNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
677. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
678. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
679. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
680. Juon IshimuraJapan0.0000.000
681. Christopher InglisOntario0.0000.000
682. Cheng Wei HuChina0.0000.000
683. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
684. Takashi KawaharaJapan0.0000.000
685. Jop KuijpersNetherlands0.0000.000
686. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
687. Bill KingBritish Columbia0.0000.000
688. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
689. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.000
690. Travis GregoryManitoba0.0000.000
691. David GravelleOntario0.0000.000
692. Harry GowScotland0.0000.000
693. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
694. Lorne HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
695. Scott HendersonOntario0.0000.000
696. Kyle HaywoodSaskatchewan0.0000.000
697. Miles HardingOntario0.0000.000
698. Sanghyeon KwakKorea0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2020_21_standings.xml:9: parser error : XML declaration allowed only at the start of the document in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): <?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?> in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): ^ in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 8

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 14

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2020_51_standings.xml:9: parser error : XML declaration allowed only at the start of the document in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): <?xml version="1.0" encoding="ISO-8859-1"?> in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): ^ in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46