Season: 2018-2019Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Kevin KoeAlberta385.264385.264
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (28.744)
2. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario375.729375.729
3. Niklas EdinSweden354.921354.921
4. John EppingOntario343.905343.905
5. Brendan BottcherAlberta333.696333.696
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (16.288)
6. Bruce MouatScotland329.902329.902
7. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador321.421321.421
8. Ross PatersonScotland289.917289.917
9. Glenn HowardOntario287.955287.955
10. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan286.121286.121
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (17.078)
11. Reid CarruthersManitoba242.301242.301
  >>> Viterra Championship (31.810)
12. Peter De CruzSwitzerland240.105240.105
13. Scott McDonaldOntario223.263223.263
14. John ShusterUnited States213.169213.169
15. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba208.433208.433
  >>> Viterra Championship (18.026)
16. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland207.201207.201
17. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan184.172184.172
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (23.288)
18. Steffen WalstadNorway179.756179.756
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (3.976)
19. Braden CalvertManitoba179.399179.399
  >>> Viterra Championship (6.362)
20. Glen MuirheadScotland179.230179.230
21. Yuta MatsumuraJapan150.987150.987
22. Charley ThomasOntario148.854148.854
23. Karsten SturmayAlberta146.113146.113
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (11.498)
24. Rich RuohonenUnited States141.205141.205
25. Thomas UlsrudNorway136.046136.046
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (19.437)
26. Kody HartungSaskatchewan127.268127.268
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (9.315)
27. Tanner LottManitoba125.305125.305
  >>> Viterra Championship (12.724)
28. John WillseyOntario124.672124.672
29. Mark FennerUnited States119.198119.198
30. Jaap van DorpNetherlands117.489117.489
31. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario110.470110.470
32. Michael FournierQuebec102.238102.238
33. Pat FerrisOntario102.023102.023
34. Dennis BohnManitoba101.561101.561
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
35. Ty DilelloManitoba100.519100.519
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
36. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario98.74598.745
37. Ted AppelmanAlberta97.75997.759
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (21.079)
38. Riley SmithManitoba97.12197.121
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
39. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec93.57893.578
40. Jia Liang ZangChina93.36993.369
41. Steve AllenOntario93.14293.142
42. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia92.47692.476
43. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia92.06792.067
44. William LyburnManitoba90.93290.932
  >>> Viterra Championship (23.327)
45. Jim CotterBritish Columbia88.19788.197
46. SooHyuk KimKorea85.53585.535
47. Jan HessSwitzerland82.82482.824
48. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia79.82879.828
49. Chad StevensNova Scotia78.38078.380
50. Qiang ZouChina77.23977.239
51. Joel RetornazItaly74.09274.092
52. Corey ChambersManitoba73.32473.324
  >>> Viterra Championship (6.362)
53. Sean GeallBritish Columbia72.83772.837
54. Martin CreteQuebec71.71371.713
55. Jeremy HartyAlberta71.38471.384
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (5.749)
56. Mark BiceOntario70.88270.882
57. David BohnManitoba68.97368.973
  >>> Viterra Championship (6.362)
58. Alexey TimofeevRussia68.40668.406
59. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia66.82866.828
60. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia65.26065.260
61. Andrew StoperaUnited States64.21364.213
62. Ian Dickie64.18264.182
63. Sean GrassieManitoba63.13463.134
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
64. James PahlAlberta62.85862.858
65. Robin BrydoneScotland61.22361.223
66. Josh BarryBritish Columbia61.09261.092
67. Sergei GlukhovRussia60.02560.025
68. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta56.27556.275
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (4.312)
69. David SikCzech Republic56.24556.245
70. Daylan VavrekAlberta53.90553.905
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (5.749)
71. Steven MunroeQuebec52.76352.763
72. Charlie RichardOntario51.95051.950
73. Cory Heggestad51.92751.927
74. Xiu Yue MaChina51.28551.285
75. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan50.64950.649
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (3.493)
76. James GrattanNew Brunswick49.81549.815
77. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan48.68748.687
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (13.196)
78. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.45248.452
79. Ross WhyteScotland46.68546.685
80. Marc PfisterSwitzerland46.43946.439
81. JT RyanManitoba46.22446.224
82. Thomas UsselmanAlberta46.04646.046
83. Rob RetchlessOntario45.80345.803
84. Richard Krell45.60745.607
85. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland44.14944.149
86. Martin FerlandQuebec43.45643.456
87. Scott DunnamPennsylvania43.09943.099
88. Travis BaleManitoba42.89342.893
89. Mark HomanQuebec41.66441.664
90. Shingo UsuiJapan41.40841.408
91. Steve IrwinManitoba41.33041.330
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
92. Scott JonesNew Brunswick40.82840.828
93. Greg BalsdonOntario40.82340.823
94. Fredrik NymanSweden40.75040.750
95. Scott WebbAlberta40.58740.587
96. Steen SigurdsonManitoba40.48640.486
  >>> Viterra Championship (6.362)
97. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan40.36940.369
98. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland40.19740.197
99. Brett WalterManitoba38.64538.645
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
100. Cameron BryceSweden38.52238.522
101. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario38.41238.412
102. Dayna DeruelleOntario38.30338.303
103. Michael MuellerSwitzerland38.28938.289
104. Jeffrey StewartQuebec38.08238.082
105. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia37.49937.499
106. Brent GedakSaskatchewan36.63836.638
107. Magnus RamsfjellNorway36.61636.616
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (26.505)
108. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan36.15036.150
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (3.493)
109. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia35.81535.815
110. Masaki IwaiJapan35.66435.664
111. Colin DowOntario35.45035.450
112. Dustin KalthoffSaskatchewan35.43035.430
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (4.658)
113. Jordan SmithManitoba35.35635.356
114. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan35.10435.104
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (1.164)
115. Simon GempelerSwitzerland34.77634.776
116. Marco HoesliSwitzerland33.65733.657
117. Alek BedardQuebec33.48833.488
118. Terry MeekAlberta33.06633.066
119. Paul Moffatt32.67632.676
120. Todd BirrMinnesota32.60132.601
121. Daniel BirchardManitoba31.98431.984
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
122. Amos MosanerItaly31.93031.930
123. Brady KendelSaskatchewan31.79031.790
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (3.493)
124. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick30.61830.618
125. Rob AinsleyOntario30.58130.581
126. Graham PowellAlberta29.64229.642
127. Sergio VezSpain29.53029.530
128. Tyler KlymchukBritish Columbia29.28329.283
129. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia28.80628.806
130. Wille MakelaFinland28.75628.756
131. Klaudius HarschGermany28.40528.405
132. Chase SinnettUnited States28.34228.342
133. Mikhail VaskovRussia28.33828.338
134. Trevor LorethManitoba28.13928.139
  >>> Viterra Championship (4.772)
135. Kelly Marnoch27.40127.401
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
136. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan27.16227.162
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (2.329)
137. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan27.10527.105
138. Andrew ReedEngland26.92626.926
139. Tyler DrewsManitoba26.75326.753
140. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan26.50826.508
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (2.329)
141. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia25.64325.643
142. Marc MuskatewitzGermany25.56525.565
143. Dave EllisOntario25.24925.249
144. Callum KinnearScotland24.87824.878
145. Mike McCarvilleNorthern Ontario24.82124.821
146. Yannick MartelQuebec24.80524.805
147. Kyle FosterManitoba24.75624.756
148. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan24.69024.690
149. Steven BirklidWashington24.40524.405
150. Borys JasieckiPoland23.94123.941
151. Danny SherrardAlberta23.83623.836
152. Scott GarnettAlberta23.81223.812
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (2.874)
153. Joe Frans23.68223.682
154. Kevin ParkAlberta23.51323.513
155. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia23.28123.281
156. Francois GagneQuebec23.24823.248
157. Daniel PoulsenDenmark23.03423.034
158. Deane HorningBritish Columbia22.49422.494
159. Mingjie YuanChina22.47122.471
160. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia22.44922.449
161. Daniel MagnussonSweden22.29022.290
162. Damien VillardOntario21.97121.971
163. Jongduk ParkKorea21.22821.228
164. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota20.90520.905
165. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus20.77020.770
166. Ed CyrNew Brunswick19.92319.923
167. Alexander BaumannGermany19.61919.619
168. Matt TolleyBritish Columbia19.44319.443
169. Warren Cross19.18419.184
170. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan19.06119.061
171. Sebastian WundererAustria18.77018.770
172. Trevor FunkAlberta18.26618.266
173. Jeff StewartManitoba18.16218.162
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
174. Chad DahlseideAlberta17.91517.915
175. Ritvars GulbisLatvia17.60417.604
176. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan17.46517.465
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (1.164)
177. Harri LillEstonia17.32417.324
178. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick17.04517.045
179. Jay MerchantAustralia16.73516.735
180. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick16.68316.683
181. Desmond YoungAlberta16.65616.656
182. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan16.51016.510
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (3.493)
183. Sean BeightonWisconsin16.01516.015
184. Brandon TippinOntario15.80415.804
185. Jason SmithMinnesota15.75015.750
186. Steve HoldawayQuebec15.54615.546
187. Doug KeeOntario15.52215.522
188. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia15.42415.424
189. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan15.36615.366
190. Thomas ScoffinYukon15.18915.189
  >>> Yukon Mens Curling Championship (1.650)
191. Matthew BlandfordBritish Columbia15.11815.118
192. Mathias BraendenNorway15.02015.020
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (15.020)
193. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador14.97514.975
194. Jeremy HodgesAlberta14.38414.384
195. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan14.28914.289
196. Mark JohnsonAlberta14.20914.209
197. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick14.15114.151
198. Scott BeckerNew Zealand14.06314.063
199. Skyler SlusarNorth Dakota14.05114.051
200. Frederic LawtonQuebec13.93213.932
201. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec13.83413.834
202. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia13.36013.360
203. Graham FreemanManitoba13.22313.223
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
204. Cole AdamsAlberta13.06213.062
205. Tomi RantamakiFinland13.03913.039
206. Rob LobelOntario12.99412.994
207. Jed BrundidgeSouth Dakota12.65612.656
208. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania11.99311.993
209. John StewartQuebec11.77311.773
210. Ulrik DammDenmark11.72311.723
211. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia11.69511.695
212. Frank O'DriscollOntario11.51711.517
213. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador11.48111.481
214. Blair HaswellScotland11.26311.263
215. Steven HowardSaskatchewan11.14811.148
  >>> SaskTel Tankard (1.164)
216. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia11.13811.138
217. Michael CarssSaskatchewan11.11311.113
218. Tom WharryQuebec11.10111.101
219. Chris Wimmer11.09111.091
220. Tony PoelderSweden11.03011.030
221. Anders KrauppSweden11.03011.030
222. German DoroninRussia10.94610.946
223. Terry McNameeManitoba10.62910.629
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
224. Marcus WolanNorway10.60210.602
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (10.602)
225. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec10.60110.601
226. Ryo OgiharaJapan10.46310.463
227. Dustin ArmstrongAustralia10.31310.313
228. Joey HartOntario10.06010.060
229. Andrew McDonaldOhio9.9939.993
230. Rod AubeNew Brunswick9.6399.639
231. Rylan Hartley9.6149.614
232. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia9.6079.607
233. Shane ParkAlberta9.5619.561
234. Jiafeng TianChina9.4139.413
235. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia9.2589.258
236. Robin ClaveauQuebec9.2309.230
237. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland9.1489.148
238. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan9.1279.127
239. Hamish GallacherScotland9.0849.084
240. Cale DunbarManitoba9.0769.076
241. Dean NorthManitoba9.0399.039
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
242. Curtis McCannellManitoba9.0349.034
243. Mark LukowichManitoba8.9238.923
244. Ghislain DoyonQuebec8.8478.847
245. Daniel TimoSwitzerland8.5978.597
246. Jon St. DenisOntario8.4448.444
247. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan8.4088.408
248. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic8.4048.404
249. Aiden PooleOntario8.2218.221
250. Dale KellyOntario8.0198.019
251. Geoff DavisAustralia7.9697.969
252. Greg TodorukManitoba7.9297.929
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
253. David FalcoColorado7.9287.928
254. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan7.8587.858
255. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.8097.809
256. Adam NorgetAlberta7.6777.677
257. Sam SteepOntario7.4837.483
258. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia7.3417.341
259. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.2217.221
260. Dale GoehringAlberta7.1727.172
261. Richard MuntainManitoba7.0167.016
262. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador6.9996.999
263. Stephen ImesOhio6.8756.875
264. Steeve GagnonQuebec6.7466.746
265. Cody TanakaBritish Columbia6.6296.629
266. Rick LawOntario6.6066.606
267. Scott HillQuebec6.5426.542
268. Butch MouckManitoba6.5316.531
269. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta6.5276.527
270. Panteleimon LappoRussia6.3796.379
271. Kelly RobertsonManitoba6.3386.338
272. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic6.1716.171
273. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.1546.154
274. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario6.1106.110
275. Mats WranaSweden6.1066.106
276. Josh JohnstonOntario5.9615.961
277. Dave CollyerOntario5.9615.961
278. Vincent RobergeQuebec5.9605.960
279. Greg BlydeNewfoundland / Labrador5.9605.960
280. Ryo ItsuboJapan5.9085.908
281. Corey LeachAlberta5.7625.762
  >>> Alberta Boston Pizza Cup (2.874)
282. Eddy MercierFrance5.7045.704
283. Hugh MillikinAustralia5.6255.625
284. Ted ButlerQuebec5.6195.619
285. Blair PettipasNova Scotia5.5445.544
286. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway5.3965.396
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (1.325)
287. Brandon CorbettNew York5.3895.389
288. Randie ShenChinese Taipei5.3445.344
289. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway5.3015.301
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (5.301)
290. Suguru TsukamotoJapan5.2525.252
291. Al HacknerNorthern Ontario5.2365.236
292. Benoit GagneQuebec4.9904.990
293. Jamie BirtwistleOntario4.9904.990
294. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia4.9734.973
295. Zsolt KissHungary4.9434.943
296. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan4.9384.938
297. Kevin TymAlberta4.9184.918
298. Yuhei KusuiJapan4.8724.872
299. Grant ShewfeltManitoba4.8704.870
300. Ryan NormanAlberta4.8114.811
301. Gerry SavoieQuebec4.7624.762
302. Mike DorvalQuebec4.7624.762
303. Patrick BedardQuebec4.7624.762
304. Mihhail VlassovEstonia4.7174.717
305. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia4.6264.626
306. Brian BrownAlberta4.5324.532
307. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan4.5074.507
308. Bob LeckronIndiana4.4924.492
309. Robbie GordonNorthern Ontario4.3894.389
310. Mike SigginsArizona4.3174.317
311. Bob LeclairArizona4.3174.317
312. Rob JohnsonAlberta4.2854.285
313. Ryan ThomsonManitoba4.2794.279
  >>> Viterra Championship (3.181)
314. Josh LambdenAlberta4.2224.222
315. Dan BubolaAlberta4.2154.215
316. Johan EngqvistSweden4.1364.136
317. Goran CarlssonSweden4.1364.136
318. Dan CrouseNew Brunswick4.0284.028
319. Jason ChangOntario4.0084.008
320. Bartosz DzikowskiPoland3.9843.984
321. Tormod AndreassenNorway3.9763.976
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (3.976)
322. Kotaro TaniJapan3.9393.939
323. Kagetora KawahiraJapan3.9393.939
324. Vadim RaevRussia3.9093.909
325. Pascal ChouinardQuebec3.9053.905
326. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan3.9003.900
327. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.8623.862
328. Stephane MichaudQuebec3.7823.782
329. Ryan LarsonMichigan3.7433.743
330. Cameron McNayScotland3.5953.595
331. Martin RiosSwitzerland3.5783.578
332. Christian BangerterSwitzerland3.5783.578
333. Greg ParkOntario3.5723.572
334. Kenji KomodaJapan3.4393.439
335. John LikelyPrince Edward Island3.3753.375
336. Jamie KoeTerritories3.3753.375
  >>> Northwest Territories Mens Championship (3.375)
337. Daniel BerggrenSweden3.3753.375
338. Alex PokrasIsrael3.3673.367
339. Adrian MeikleWales3.3673.367
340. Heath McCormickOntario3.3533.353
341. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario3.3003.300
342. Randy NeufeldManitoba3.2793.279
  >>> Viterra Championship (1.591)
343. Denis CordickOntario3.2583.258
344. Fred MaxieArizona3.1983.198
345. Artem ShmakovRussia3.1903.190
346. Aleksandr KirikovRussia3.1903.190
347. Sergey AndrianovRussia3.1903.190
348. Ian HarleyIndiana3.1713.171
349. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador3.1443.144
350. Ryan ParentAlberta3.1393.139
351. Greg PowerNova Scotia3.1043.104
352. Sam MooibroekOntario3.0463.046
353. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.0303.030
354. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador2.9262.926
355. Alex BerubeQuebec2.8612.861
356. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia2.8302.830
357. Troy HamiltonManitoba2.7692.769
358. Patric MabergsSweden2.7572.757
359. Emil MarkussonSweden2.7572.757
360. Johan HedinSweden2.7572.757
361. Ze Zhong ZhangChina2.7402.740
362. Noe TraubSwitzerland2.6922.692
363. Timo DanielSwitzerland2.6922.692
364. Viktor KimKazakhstan2.6722.672
365. Markus SkogvoldNorway2.6512.651
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (2.651)
366. Matt SussmanOhio2.6422.642
367. Doug BrewerOntario2.6282.628
368. Denton KochAlberta2.5312.531
369. Dan deWaardQuebec2.4952.495
370. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia2.4772.477
371. Nicholas SteinhausMinnesota2.4752.475
372. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island2.4752.475
373. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories2.4752.475
  >>> Northwest Territories Mens Championship (2.475)
374. Trevor BonotOntario2.4532.453
375. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.4172.417
376. Angus BryceScotland2.4052.405
377. Matvey VakinRussia2.3922.392
378. Aleksandr BystrovRussia2.3922.392
379. Matt YeoAlberta2.3902.390
380. Wade WhiteAlberta2.3902.390
381. Ryan JacquesAlberta2.3902.390
382. Dieter WuestSwitzerland2.3862.386
383. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland2.3862.386
384. Trygg JensenYukon2.3842.384
385. Marc LaroucheOntario2.3812.381
386. Rob AtkinsManitoba2.3552.355
387. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan2.3522.352
388. Andrew DunbarNorthwest Territories2.3032.303
  >>> Northwest Territories Mens Championship (0.338)
389. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.2902.290
390. Kanya ShimizunoJapan2.2572.257
391. Jon SolbergYukon2.2502.250
  >>> Yukon Mens Curling Championship (2.250)
392. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.2442.244
393. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey2.2442.244
394. Craig BrownWisconsin2.2372.237
395. Michael ShepherdOntario2.2292.229
396. Garth MitchellOntario2.1042.104
397. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.0362.036
398. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba2.0212.021
399. Ludvig KoehnSweden1.9131.913
400. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories1.9131.913
  >>> Northwest Territories Mens Championship (1.913)
401. Daishi IkezakiJapan1.8991.899
402. Harrison BossAlberta1.8981.898
403. Barry WaggAlberta1.8841.884
404. Dustin LavigneAlberta1.8841.884
405. Greg SlenoQuebec1.8711.871
406. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan1.8531.853
407. Kelly LauberManitoba1.8461.846
408. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.8461.846
409. Garry CoombsWales1.8101.810
410. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.7861.786
411. Graham SloanScotland1.7851.785
412. John StrohAlberta1.7661.766
413. Wesley WendlingWisconsin1.7641.764
414. Kevin TumaMinnesota1.7641.764
415. Charlie ThompsonWisconsin1.7641.764
416. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6881.688
417. Janis RedlihsLatvia1.6681.668
418. Fraser MortonScotland1.6031.603
419. Euan MacDiarmidScotland1.6031.603
420. Edward ScimiaConnecticut1.5991.599
421. Matthew PringPennsylvania1.5991.599
422. Kirill SavenkovRussia1.5951.595
423. Nikita IvanchatenkoRussia1.5951.595
424. Jerome AdamQuebec1.5791.579
425. Gord NortonOntario1.5781.578
426. Luca RizzolliItaly1.5761.576
427. Jon CarlosSaskatchewan1.5691.569
428. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia1.5171.517
429. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.4511.451
430. Mark WalterSaskatchewan1.4501.450
431. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan1.4501.450
432. Max ThomasAustralia1.4061.406
433. Ian GagnonAustralia1.4061.406
434. Alastair BrownAustralia1.4061.406
435. Marcus HagloefSweden1.3791.379
436. Tobias LundmarkSweden1.3791.379
437. Per ForsbergSweden1.3791.379
438. Joe PoloMinnesota1.3381.338
439. Pete FensonMinnesota1.3381.338
440. Roffe SagenNorway1.3251.325
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (1.325)
441. Gaute NepstadNorway1.3251.325
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (1.325)
442. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway1.3251.325
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (1.325)
443. Eskil EriksenNorway1.3251.325
  >>> Norwegian Curling Championship (1.325)
444. Mark DaceyNova Scotia1.3191.319
445. Jordan RileyNova Scotia1.3161.316
446. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.3081.308
447. Hayato MatsumuraJapan1.3081.308
448. Rob DennisBritish Columbia1.2891.289
449. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan1.2841.284
450. Jack MossAlberta1.2661.266
451. Ankur BarthukurQuebec1.2591.259
452. Kalem HamiltonAlberta1.2561.256
453. Mario DeschateletsQuebec1.2481.248
454. Joey TaylorOntario1.2481.248
455. Maxime DufresneQuebec1.2481.248
456. Craig NickoMinnesota1.2381.238
457. Daniel BrownWisconsin1.2381.238
458. Jay KinnairdManitoba1.2231.223
459. Curtis CassidyOntario1.2111.211
460. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.2031.203
461. Jordan SteinkeAlberta1.1951.195
462. Jan IseliSwitzerland1.1931.193
463. Vincent HugueletSwitzerland1.1931.193
464. Peter BersetSwitzerland1.1931.193
465. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories1.1921.192
466. Ghislain EastQuebec1.1911.191
467. Jamie KingAlberta1.1751.175
468. Brayden CarpenterBritish Columbia1.1751.175
469. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan1.1651.165
470. Brent PalmerOntario1.1471.147
471. Brady WaffleBritish Columbia1.1251.125
472. Lan ZagarSlovenia1.1221.122
473. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia1.1131.113
474. Martins TruksansLatvia1.0791.079
475. Howard RajalaOntario1.0751.075
476. Glen WarnicaOntario1.0551.055
477. Daryl ShaneOntario1.0551.055
478. Greg NelsonOntario1.0551.055
479. Al CorbeilOntario1.0551.055
480. Nathan MartinOntario1.0521.052
481. Tyler CammSaskatchewan1.0461.046
482. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia1.0361.036
483. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia1.0361.036
484. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0361.036
485. Dan WizaIllinois0.9910.991
486. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.9850.985
487. Arihito KasahaeaJapan0.9850.985
488. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan0.9670.967
489. Souta TsurugaJapan0.9490.949
490. Simon DupuisQuebec0.9470.947
491. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.9230.923
492. Gordon McTavishManitoba0.9230.923
493. Ron GauthierManitoba0.9230.923
494. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.9080.908
495. Struan CarsonScotland0.8920.892
496. Jason MannsManitoba0.8590.859
497. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.8590.859
498. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.8590.859
499. Rudolf ZakharyanRussia0.7970.797
500. Aleksandr PolushvaikoRussia0.7970.797
501. Alexander OrlovRussia0.7970.797
502. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.7880.788
503. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic0.7880.788
504. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.7880.788
505. Bilal Omer Cakir0.7880.788
506. Rayad HusainGuyana0.7700.770
507. Lyle SiegWashington0.7590.759
508. Kyle ForsythManitoba0.7310.731
509. Jon PenneyOhio0.7260.726
510. Wyatt BuckAustralia0.7030.703
511. Ian PalangioAustralia0.6750.675
512. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.6750.675
513. Kevin KeefeNew Brunswick0.6570.657
514. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick0.6570.657
515. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.6280.628
516. Warren KozakAlberta0.6280.628
517. Guy AlgotAlberta0.6280.628
518. Martin PatryQuebec0.6240.624
519. Gert MessingNew York0.6240.624
520. Patrick MartinQuebec0.6240.624
521. Dan ElieQuebec0.6240.624
522. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.5950.595
523. Serge PalinOntario0.5950.595
524. Bret JacksonMichigan0.5260.526
525. Paul AitkenOntario0.5260.526
526. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan0.5230.523
527. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.5060.506
528. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.5060.506
529. Motoyuki FujisakiJapan0.4920.492
530. Pierre DeschenesQuebec0.4920.492
531. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.4500.450
532. Kelby FriesenManitoba0.4300.430
533. Trevor CalvertManitoba0.4300.430
534. Greg EignerIndiana0.3960.396
535. Justin ReynoldsManitoba0.3940.394
536. Glen ToewsManitoba0.3660.366
537. Robbie FisherManitoba0.3660.366
538. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.3660.366
539. Axel LandeliusSweden0.3380.338
540. Shadrach McleodNorthwest Territories0.3380.338
  >>> Northwest Territories Mens Championship (0.338)
541. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
542. Bill van YzerlooBritish Columbia0.3380.338
543. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
544. Bernard BirdNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
545. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
546. Dennis ElgieOntario0.3380.338
547. Johan EngqvistSweden0.3380.338
548. William NordineMichigan0.3300.330
549. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.2250.225
550. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.1970.197
551. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario0.1970.197
552. Jonathan SawatzkyManitoba0.1690.169
553. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.1690.169
554. Ken FinesBritish Columbia0.1690.169
555. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.1130.113
  >>> Yukon Mens Curling Championship (0.113)
556. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0840.084
557. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0000.000
558. Kota OnoderaJapan0.0000.000
559. Lorne OrpinManitoba0.0000.000
560. Tom MulhernMichigan0.0000.000
561. Alexander PalmSweden0.0000.000
562. Yasuhiro MoritaJapan0.0000.000
563. Ryan MurphyIllinois0.0000.000
564. Tanner NathanOntario0.0000.000
565. Hang QuChina0.0000.000
566. Sam RamsayPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
567. Branden ReimerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
568. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0000.000
569. Michael RaabSweden0.0000.000
570. Francois PlourdeQuebec0.0000.000
571. Steve PaulsManitoba0.0000.000
572. Darren PercheManitoba0.0000.000
573. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.0000.000
574. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
575. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
576. Graham LoewenManitoba0.0000.000
577. Dwayne LoweOntario0.0000.000
578. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.000
579. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
580. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.0000.000
581. Kurt RoachNova Scotia0.0000.000
582. Ben LyonsAustralia0.0000.000
583. Calan MacIsaacNova Scotia0.0000.000
584. Robby McLeanNova Scotia0.0000.000
585. Jordan McNamaraOntario0.0000.000
586. Devin MooreManitoba0.0000.000
587. Bruce McArthurNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
588. Tomonori MatsuzawaJapan0.0000.000
589. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.0000.000
590. Serge MartinAlberta0.0000.000
591. Frank MorissetteOntario0.0000.000
592. Noa StenalvSweden0.0000.000
593. Chadd VandermadeOntario0.0000.000
594. Stephane VilleneuveQuebec0.0000.000
595. Kriss VondaLatvia0.0000.000
596. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0000.000
597. Satoru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.000
598. Brian TerwedoMinnesota0.0000.000
599. Jordan ThinOntario0.0000.000
600. Bryce WainioMinnesota0.0000.000
601. Weihaoping WangChina0.0000.000
602. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.000
603. Riku YanagisawaJapan0.0000.000
604. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.000
605. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
606. Tim WeberManitoba0.0000.000
607. Steve WarkentinManitoba0.0000.000
608. Stephen WatsonOntario0.0000.000
609. TBDScotland0.0000.000
610. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.000
611. Chris SilverOntario0.0000.000
612. Duncan SilversidesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
613. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
614. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.000
615. Jamie SextonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
616. Ryan SavilleAlberta0.0000.000
617. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.000
618. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic0.0000.000
619. Darryl SoberingColorado0.0000.000
620. Tracy SteinkeAlberta0.0000.000
621. Sanghyeon KwakKorea0.0000.000
622. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan0.0000.000
623. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
624. David StaplesOntario0.0000.000
625. Seb SoucyOntario0.0000.000
626. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
627. Konstantin RykovLithuania0.0000.000
628. Tyler HipkeWisconsin0.0000.000
629. Colin CobenSaskatchewan0.0000.000
630. Terry CorbinOntario0.0000.000
631. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.0000.000
632. Guy CharetteQuebec0.0000.000
633. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
634. Kurtis ByrdNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
635. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0000.000
636. Neil CurrieOntario0.0000.000
637. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
638. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta0.0000.000
639. Logan EdeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
640. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
641. Matt DupuisOntario0.0000.000
642. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec0.0000.000
643. Robert DaudetManitoba0.0000.000
644. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.000
645. Eric BradeyOntario0.0000.000
646. Marc BourguignonOntario0.0000.000
647. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
648. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
649. Jordan AshworthNew Brunswick0.0000.000
650. Goran AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
651. Nassar AlyafeiQatar0.0000.000
652. Jared AllenMinnesota0.0000.000
653. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.000
654. Jim BellOntario0.0000.000
655. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
656. Chris BondWashington0.0000.000
657. Tomasz BosekPoland0.0000.000
658. Shane BourdageBritish Columbia0.0000.000
659. Olaf BolkenbaasNetherlands0.0000.000
660. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
661. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia0.0000.000
662. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0000.000
663. Bjorn Tore ElvevoldNorway0.0000.000
664. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
665. Christopher InglisOntario0.0000.000
666. Juon IshimuraJapan0.0000.000
667. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.0000.000
668. Cheng Wei HuChina0.0000.000
669. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
670. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.000
671. Adam HimmelspachSaskatchewan0.0000.000
672. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
673. Stein Erik JohansenNorway0.0000.000
674. Bill KingBritish Columbia0.0000.000
675. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
676. David KovacsOntario0.0000.000
677. Chang-Min KimKorea0.0000.000
678. Takashi KawaharaJapan0.0000.000
679. Akira KageyamaJapan0.0000.000
680. Junpei KandaJapan0.0000.000
681. Jordan HenrySaskatchewan0.0000.000
682. Scott HendersonOntario0.0000.000
683. Masahiko GotoJapan0.0000.000
684. Harry GowScotland0.0000.000
685. Scott GrassieManitoba0.0000.000
686. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
687. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
688. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.000
689. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan0.0000.000
690. David GravelleOntario0.0000.000
691. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.0000.000
692. Miles HardingOntario0.0000.000
693. Kyle HaywoodSaskatchewan0.0000.000
694. Lorne HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
695. Ryan HahnOntario0.0000.000
696. Travis GregoryManitoba0.0000.000
697. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
698. Jop KuijpersNetherlands0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2018_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46