Season: 2018-2019Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best 8 results this season plus 10% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Kevin KoeAlberta385.264421.274
2. Brad JacobsNorthern Ontario375.729404.632
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (12.263)
3. Niklas EdinSweden354.921404.619
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (40.025)
4. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador321.421373.544
5. John EppingOntario343.905368.372
  >>> Ontario Tankard (23.381)
6. Bruce MouatScotland329.902364.607
7. Brendan BottcherAlberta331.370359.680
8. Glenn HowardOntario287.955311.701
  >>> Ontario Tankard (18.067)
9. Ross PatersonScotland289.917307.301
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (30.929)
10. Matt DunstoneSaskatchewan286.121302.458
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (54.580)
11. Peter De CruzSwitzerland240.105267.394
12. Reid CarruthersManitoba219.107248.874
13. Scott McDonaldOntario223.263237.110
  >>> Ontario Tankard (31.883)
14. John ShusterUnited States213.169235.129
15. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba194.769224.963
16. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland207.201222.540
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (21.832)
17. Steffen WalstadNorway178.509201.196
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (2.729)
18. Glen MuirheadScotland179.230196.255
19. Braden CalvertManitoba179.399195.719
20. Kirk MuyresSaskatchewan166.364181.260
21. Rich RuohonenUnited States141.205162.108
22. Charley ThomasOntario148.854159.256
  >>> Ontario Tankard (12.753)
23. Yuta MatsumuraJapan150.987155.866
24. Karsten SturmayAlberta134.615140.193
25. Thomas UlsrudNorway116.609138.230
26. Mark FennerUnited States119.198130.385
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (5.458)
27. John WillseyOntario124.672129.854
28. Jaap van DorpNetherlands117.489126.620
29. Tanner LottManitoba114.906124.355
30. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario110.470122.277
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (8.993)
31. Kody HartungSaskatchewan117.953121.775
32. Michael FournierQuebec102.238107.588
33. Dennis BohnManitoba99.611106.582
34. Ty DilelloManitoba100.519106.328
35. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario98.745106.084
36. Pat FerrisOntario102.023104.302
  >>> Ontario Tankard (4.782)
37. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia92.476102.345
38. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec93.578101.035
39. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia92.06798.959
40. Jia Liang ZangChina93.36998.235
41. Steve AllenOntario93.14297.833
42. Jim CotterBritish Columbia88.19797.832
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (17.719)
43. Riley SmithManitoba93.94097.667
44. Jan HessSwitzerland82.82486.875
45. SooHyuk KimKorea85.53586.823
46. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia79.82882.485
47. William LyburnManitoba71.29681.803
48. Ted AppelmanAlberta76.68081.339
49. Qiang ZouChina77.23981.260
50. Chad StevensNova Scotia78.38081.126
51. Sean GeallBritish Columbia72.83780.713
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (1.772)
52. Mark BiceOntario70.88280.083
  >>> Ontario Tankard (1.594)
53. Martin CreteQuebec71.71379.732
54. Joel RetornazItaly74.09276.456
55. Daniel WenzekBritish Columbia66.82872.814
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (7.088)
56. David BohnManitoba62.61171.570
57. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia65.26070.695
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (1.772)
58. Sean GrassieManitoba63.07370.398
59. Alexey TimofeevRussia68.40670.111
60. Corey ChambersManitoba66.96269.065
61. Andrew StoperaUnited States64.21368.968
62. Ian Dickie64.18268.339
63. Jeremy HartyAlberta65.63568.108
64. Robin BrydoneScotland61.22368.098
65. Josh BarryBritish Columbia61.09265.261
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (10.041)
66. James PahlAlberta62.85864.019
67. Sergei GlukhovRussia60.02561.279
68. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta51.96358.403
69. David SikCzech Republic56.24556.431
70. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan47.15656.420
71. Steven MunroeQuebec52.76356.251
72. Xiu Yue MaChina51.28556.151
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (2.729)
73. Cory Heggestad51.92755.853
74. Richard Krell45.60754.212
75. James GrattanNew Brunswick49.81553.228
76. Charlie RichardOntario51.95051.976
77. JT RyanManitoba46.22451.808
78. Martin FerlandQuebec43.45651.566
79. Ross WhyteScotland46.68551.346
80. Rob RetchlessOntario45.80350.736
  >>> Ontario Tankard (3.188)
81. Marc PfisterSwitzerland46.43950.481
82. Travis BaleManitoba42.89349.611
83. Greg BalsdonOntario40.82349.592
  >>> Ontario Tankard (6.377)
84. Daylan VavrekAlberta48.15649.389
85. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic48.45249.284
86. Thomas UsselmanAlberta46.04646.751
87. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland44.14946.067
88. Fredrik NymanSweden40.75045.419
89. Mark HomanQuebec41.66444.987
90. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario38.41244.730
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (1.226)
91. Scott DunnamPennsylvania43.09944.227
92. Cameron BryceSweden38.52243.789
93. Scott JonesNew Brunswick40.82843.443
94. Scott WebbAlberta40.58742.478
95. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland40.19742.284
96. Dayna DeruelleOntario38.30341.673
  >>> Ontario Tankard (6.377)
97. Simon GempelerSwitzerland34.77641.585
98. Colin DowOntario35.45041.458
  >>> Ontario Tankard (3.188)
99. Shingo UsuiJapan41.40841.423
100. Bruce KorteSaskatchewan40.36941.279
101. Steve IrwinManitoba38.14941.007
102. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan36.13340.545
103. Brent GedakSaskatchewan36.63840.094
104. Ian Fitzner-LeblancNova Scotia37.49939.959
105. Michael MuellerSwitzerland38.28939.704
106. Jordan SmithManitoba35.35639.449
107. Jeffrey StewartQuebec38.08239.129
108. Amos MosanerItaly31.93039.022
109. Todd BirrMinnesota32.60138.594
110. Brett WalterManitoba37.05437.673
111. Brock VirtueSaskatchewan33.94037.585
112. Masaki IwaiJapan35.66437.117
  >>> Curling World Cup Jonkoping (2.729)
113. Doug MacKenzieNova Scotia35.81536.676
114. Steen SigurdsonManitoba34.12435.155
115. Alek BedardQuebec33.48834.669
116. Terry MeekAlberta33.06634.536
117. Dustin KalthoffSaskatchewan30.77234.373
118. Marco HoesliSwitzerland33.65733.657
119. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan32.65733.271
120. Paul Moffatt32.67632.948
121. Jason VaughanNew Brunswick30.61831.654
122. Daniel BirchardManitoba28.80331.310
123. Rob AinsleyOntario30.58130.955
124. Graham PowellAlberta29.64230.884
125. Tyler KlymchukBritish Columbia29.28330.668
126. Sergio VezSpain29.53030.461
127. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia28.80629.874
128. Brady KendelSaskatchewan28.29729.685
129. Chase SinnettUnited States28.34229.346
130. Wille MakelaFinland28.75628.756
131. Klaudius HarschGermany28.40528.538
132. Mikhail VaskovRussia28.33828.338
133. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan24.83328.299
134. Francois GagneQuebec23.24828.223
135. Tyler DrewsManitoba26.75328.112
136. Marc MuskatewitzGermany25.56527.944
137. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan27.10527.936
138. Kelly Marnoch25.81027.878
139. Andrew ReedEngland26.92627.450
140. Joe Frans23.68227.161
141. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan24.69026.822
142. Alexander BaumannGermany19.61926.757
143. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia22.44926.473
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (12.994)
144. Kyle FosterManitoba24.75626.200
145. Kevin OuelletteNova Scotia25.64326.087
146. Callum KinnearScotland24.87826.029
147. Yannick MartelQuebec24.80525.734
148. Dave EllisOntario25.24925.470
149. Borys JasieckiPoland23.94125.135
150. Daniel MagnussonSweden22.29024.999
151. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan24.17924.966
152. Danny SherrardAlberta23.83624.888
153. Mike McCarvilleNorthern Ontario24.82124.821
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (6.949)
154. Steven BirklidWashington24.40524.767
155. Scott GarnettAlberta20.93824.486
156. Kevin ParkAlberta23.51324.192
157. Trevor LorethManitoba23.36724.182
158. Jongduk ParkKorea21.22823.716
159. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia23.28123.499
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (0.886)
160. Daniel PoulsenDenmark23.03423.034
161. Deane HorningBritish Columbia22.49422.648
162. Mingjie YuanChina22.47122.471
163. Tsuyoshi YamaguchiJapan19.06122.193
164. Damien VillardOntario21.97121.971
165. Ed CyrNew Brunswick19.92321.373
166. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota20.90520.905
167. Warren Cross19.18420.785
168. Ilya ShalamitskiBelarus20.77020.770
169. Matt TolleyBritish Columbia19.44320.234
170. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick16.68320.229
171. Brandon TippinOntario15.80419.851
172. Sebastian WundererAustria18.77019.833
173. Chang-Min KimKorea0.00019.729
174. Chad DahlseideAlberta17.91519.471
175. Trevor FunkAlberta18.26619.369
176. Sean BeightonWisconsin16.01519.287
177. Mark JohnsonAlberta14.20918.561
178. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador14.97518.224
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.675)
179. Jason SmithMinnesota15.75018.038
180. Ritvars GulbisLatvia17.60417.974
181. Rene ComeauNew Brunswick17.04517.899
182. Harri LillEstonia17.32417.749
183. Jay MerchantAustralia16.73516.895
184. Doug KeeOntario15.52216.880
185. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan16.30116.817
186. Desmond YoungAlberta16.65616.685
187. Matthew BlandfordBritish Columbia15.11816.642
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (3.544)
188. Jeff StewartManitoba16.57116.599
189. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec13.83416.523
190. Shawn MeyerSaskatchewan15.36616.494
191. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia15.42416.283
192. Steve HoldawayQuebec15.54616.143
193. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia11.13815.759
  >>> BC Mens Curling Championship (3.544)
194. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick14.15115.072
195. Tyson ArmstrongSaskatchewan14.28914.915
196. Jeremy HodgesAlberta14.38414.723
197. Jed BrundidgeSouth Dakota12.65614.666
198. Frederic LawtonQuebec13.93214.613
199. Skyler SlusarNorth Dakota14.05114.609
200. Scott BeckerNew Zealand14.06314.170
201. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia13.36014.078
202. Thomas ScoffinYukon13.53913.880
203. Rob LobelOntario12.99413.658
204. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan13.01713.101
205. Cole AdamsAlberta13.06213.062
206. Tomi RantamakiFinland13.03913.039
207. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario6.11012.951
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (1.226)
208. Chris Wimmer11.09112.951
209. Joey HartOntario10.06012.490
210. Magnus RamsfjellNorway10.11112.240
211. Ulrik DammDenmark11.72312.225
212. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania11.99312.077
213. Graham FreemanManitoba11.63211.957
214. John StewartQuebec11.77311.930
215. Tom WharryQuebec11.10111.887
216. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia11.69511.836
217. Frank O'DriscollOntario11.51711.748
218. Rick RowsellNewfoundland / Labrador11.48111.716
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (2.475)
219. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan9.12711.714
220. Tony PoelderSweden11.03011.361
221. Steven HowardSaskatchewan9.98411.297
222. Michael CarssSaskatchewan11.11311.291
223. Blair HaswellScotland11.26311.263
224. Ghislain DoyonQuebec8.84711.181
225. Anders KrauppSweden11.03011.085
226. German DoroninRussia10.94610.990
227. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec10.60110.761
228. Ryo OgiharaJapan10.46310.675
229. Shane ParkAlberta9.56110.631
230. Andrew McDonaldOhio9.99310.489
231. Dustin ArmstrongAustralia10.31310.313
232. Cale DunbarManitoba9.07610.015
233. Curtis McCannellManitoba9.0349.997
234. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia9.6079.997
235. Rylan Hartley9.6149.667
236. Rod AubeNew Brunswick9.6399.639
237. Jiafeng TianChina9.4139.575
238. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland9.1489.430
239. Grant OlsenBritish Columbia9.2589.258
240. Robin ClaveauQuebec9.2309.230
241. Hamish GallacherScotland9.0849.151
242. Mark LukowichManitoba8.9239.012
243. Dale KellyOntario8.0199.011
244. Adam NorgetAlberta7.6778.746
245. Daniel TimoSwitzerland8.5978.597
246. Aiden PooleOntario8.2218.548
247. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan8.4088.476
248. Jon St. DenisOntario8.4448.444
249. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic8.4048.404
250. Tomoya WatanabeJapan7.2218.385
251. Richard MuntainManitoba7.0168.377
252. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan7.8588.258
253. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick7.8098.160
254. Terry McNameeManitoba7.4488.084
255. Geoff DavisAustralia7.9697.969
256. David FalcoColorado7.9287.928
257. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia7.3417.608
258. Sam SteepOntario7.4837.483
259. Dean NorthManitoba7.4487.448
260. Graeme WeagleNova Scotia6.1547.339
261. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador6.9997.268
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (3.375)
262. Dale GoehringAlberta7.1727.172
263. Heath McCormickOntario3.3537.152
264. Cody TanakaBritish Columbia6.6297.117
265. Steeve GagnonQuebec6.7467.060
266. Rick LawOntario6.6066.902
267. Stephen ImesOhio6.8756.882
268. Scott HillQuebec6.5426.800
269. Vincent RobergeQuebec5.9606.734
270. Dave CollyerOntario5.9616.637
271. Butch MouckManitoba6.5316.542
272. Evan van AmsterdamAlberta6.5276.538
273. Panteleimon LappoRussia6.3796.379
274. Greg TodorukManitoba6.3386.360
275. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan4.5076.351
276. Kelly RobertsonManitoba6.3386.338
277. Mark DaceyNova Scotia1.3196.317
278. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic6.1716.233
279. Mats WranaSweden6.1066.209
280. Josh JohnstonOntario5.9616.154
281. Jamie BirtwistleOntario4.9906.154
282. Greg BlydeNewfoundland / Labrador5.9606.139
283. Kevin TymAlberta4.9186.056
284. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway4.0716.044
285. Brandon CorbettNew York5.3896.033
286. Ted ButlerQuebec5.6196.021
287. Ryo ItsuboJapan5.9085.923
288. Eddy MercierFrance5.7045.846
289. Hugh MillikinAustralia5.6255.785
290. Blair PettipasNova Scotia5.5445.544
291. Randie ShenChinese Taipei5.3445.493
292. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia4.6265.470
293. Suguru TsukamotoJapan5.2525.445
294. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan4.9385.360
295. Dan BubolaAlberta4.2155.328
296. Josh LambdenAlberta4.2225.288
297. Al HacknerNorthern Ontario5.2365.236
298. John LikelyPrince Edward Island3.3755.144
299. Patric MabergsSweden2.7575.098
300. Justin ReynoldsManitoba0.3945.066
301. Yuhei KusuiJapan4.8725.033
302. Benoit GagneQuebec4.9905.011
303. Darrel VeinerBritish Columbia4.9734.973
304. Zsolt KissHungary4.9434.943
305. Mihhail VlassovEstonia4.7174.874
306. Grant ShewfeltManitoba4.8704.870
307. Rob JohnsonAlberta4.2854.867
308. Ryan NormanAlberta4.8114.811
309. Gerry SavoieQuebec4.7624.808
310. Johan EngqvistSweden4.1364.806
311. Patrick BedardQuebec4.7624.792
312. Mike DorvalQuebec4.7624.777
313. Jordan SteinkeAlberta1.1954.697
314. Craig BrownWisconsin2.2374.568
315. Brian BrownAlberta4.5324.550
316. Bob LeckronIndiana4.4924.492
317. Bob LeclairArizona4.3174.417
318. Robbie GordonNorthern Ontario4.3894.408
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (1.839)
319. Mike SigginsArizona4.3174.317
320. Pascal ChouinardQuebec3.9054.317
321. Goran CarlssonSweden4.1364.317
322. Junpei KandaJapan0.0004.203
323. Greg ParkOntario3.5724.173
324. Cameron McNayScotland3.5954.169
325. Ryan LarsonMichigan3.7434.127
326. Jason ChangOntario4.0084.119
327. Denis CordickOntario3.2584.111
328. Vadim RaevRussia3.9094.050
329. Dan CrouseNew Brunswick4.0284.028
330. Kevin KakelaNorth Dakota3.8624.020
331. Bartosz DzikowskiPoland3.9843.984
332. Kotaro TaniJapan3.9393.957
333. Kagetora KawahiraJapan3.9393.939
334. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan3.9003.938
335. Christian BangerterSwitzerland3.5783.898
336. Stephane MichaudQuebec3.7823.870
337. Greg PowerNova Scotia3.1043.811
338. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario3.3003.667
339. Kenji KomodaJapan3.4393.600
340. Daniel BerggrenSweden3.3753.591
341. Martin RiosSwitzerland3.5783.578
342. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland3.0303.567
343. Dan deWaardQuebec2.4953.541
344. Adrian MeikleWales3.3673.474
345. Alex PokrasIsrael3.3673.367
346. Fred MaxieArizona3.1983.223
347. Aleksandr KirikovRussia3.1903.218
348. Artem ShmakovRussia3.1903.190
349. Sergey AndrianovRussia3.1903.190
350. Ian HarleyIndiana3.1713.171
351. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador3.1443.169
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.506)
352. Ryan ParentAlberta3.1393.145
353. Pete FensonMinnesota1.3383.132
354. Sam MooibroekOntario3.0463.061
355. Nicholas SteinhausMinnesota2.4753.033
356. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador2.9263.025
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.675)
357. Joe PoloMinnesota1.3383.015
358. Michael ShepherdOntario2.2292.999
359. Wayne EwaskoManitoba1.8462.988
360. Emil MarkussonSweden2.7572.969
361. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia2.8302.961
362. Corey LeachAlberta2.8882.944
363. Alex BerubeQuebec2.8612.893
364. Matt YeoAlberta2.3902.886
365. Troy HamiltonManitoba2.7692.886
366. Timo DanielSwitzerland2.6922.826
367. Ze Zhong ZhangChina2.7402.821
368. Ryan JacquesAlberta2.3902.810
369. Simon DupuisQuebec0.9472.780
370. Johan HedinSweden2.7572.757
371. Noe TraubSwitzerland2.6922.754
372. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan2.3522.745
373. Doug BrewerOntario2.6282.716
374. Viktor KimKazakhstan2.6722.699
375. Andrew WickmanManitoba2.2902.689
376. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey2.2442.671
377. Matt SussmanOhio2.6422.656
378. Randy NeufeldManitoba1.6882.619
379. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island2.4752.613
380. Wade WhiteAlberta2.3902.605
381. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia2.4772.577
382. Tyler SmithPrince Edward Island2.4172.555
383. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.4512.548
384. Denton KochAlberta2.5312.531
385. Aleksandr BystrovRussia2.3922.477
386. Trygg JensenYukon2.3842.473
387. Angus BryceScotland2.4052.457
388. Trevor BonotOntario2.4532.453
  >>> Northern Ontario Tankard (2.453)
389. Rob AtkinsManitoba2.3552.431
390. Matvey VakinRussia2.3922.392
391. Dieter WuestSwitzerland2.3862.386
392. Jan KlossnerSwitzerland2.3862.386
393. Marc LaroucheOntario2.3812.381
394. Greg SlenoQuebec1.8712.344
395. Kanya ShimizunoJapan2.2572.332
396. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.0362.314
397. Andrew DunbarNorthwest Territories1.9652.313
398. Pavol PitonakSlovakia2.2442.310
399. Garth MitchellOntario2.1042.297
400. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic0.0002.289
401. Andrew BileskyBritish Columbia0.0002.190
402. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan1.4502.084
403. Howard RajalaOntario1.0752.052
404. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba2.0212.021
405. Ludvig KoehnSweden1.9131.973
406. Dustin LavigneAlberta1.8841.940
407. Daishi IkezakiJapan1.8991.917
408. Garry CoombsWales1.8101.917
409. Jamie KingAlberta1.1751.908
410. Nathan MartinOntario1.0521.900
411. Harrison BossAlberta1.8981.898
412. Kelly LauberManitoba1.8461.890
413. Barry WaggAlberta1.8841.884
414. Pierre BlanchardQuebec1.7861.879
415. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan1.8531.878
416. Maxime DufresneQuebec1.2481.878
417. Wesley WendlingWisconsin1.7641.856
418. Graham SloanScotland1.7851.802
419. Kevin TumaMinnesota1.7641.795
420. Charlie ThompsonWisconsin1.7641.779
421. Brady ScharbackSaskatchewan0.5231.775
422. John StrohAlberta1.7661.766
423. Al CorbeilOntario1.0551.765
424. Shaun ParsonsManitoba1.6881.688
425. Janis RedlihsLatvia1.6681.668
426. Marcus HagloefSweden1.3791.662
427. Jerome AdamQuebec1.5791.633
428. Euan MacDiarmidScotland1.6031.629
429. Fraser MortonScotland1.6031.603
430. Edward ScimiaConnecticut1.5991.599
431. Matthew PringPennsylvania1.5991.599
432. Nikita IvanchatenkoRussia1.5951.595
433. Kirill SavenkovRussia1.5951.595
434. Gord NortonOntario1.5781.578
435. Luca RizzolliItaly1.5761.576
436. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario0.1971.574
437. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia1.5171.572
438. Jon CarlosSaskatchewan1.5691.569
439. Ryan ThomsonManitoba1.0981.552
440. Mark WalterSaskatchewan1.4501.548
441. Greg NelsonOntario1.0551.533
442. David StaplesOntario0.0001.509
443. Mario DeschateletsQuebec1.2481.471
444. Martins TruksansLatvia1.0791.449
445. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan1.1651.442
446. Max ThomasAustralia1.4061.406
447. Ian GagnonAustralia1.4061.406
448. Alastair BrownAustralia1.4061.406
449. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0001.405
450. Dwayne LoweOntario0.0001.396
451. Tobias LundmarkSweden1.3791.379
452. Per ForsbergSweden1.3791.379
453. Steven van OuwerkerkPrince Edward Island0.0001.378
454. Sam RamsayPrince Edward Island0.0001.378
455. Kalem HamiltonAlberta1.2561.347
456. Hayato MatsumuraJapan1.3081.338
457. Daryl ShaneOntario1.0551.335
458. Daiki ShikanoJapan1.3081.323
459. Jordan RileyNova Scotia1.3161.316
460. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan1.2841.309
461. Rob DennisBritish Columbia1.2891.289
462. Joey TaylorOntario1.2481.279
463. Vincent HugueletSwitzerland1.1931.268
464. Jack MossAlberta1.2661.266
465. Ankur BarthukurQuebec1.2591.259
466. Craig NickoMinnesota1.2381.238
467. Daniel BrownWisconsin1.2381.238
468. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories1.1921.237
469. Jay KinnairdManitoba1.2231.223
470. Ghislain EastQuebec1.1911.221
471. Bilal Omer Cakir0.7881.215
472. Curtis CassidyOntario1.2111.211
473. Jared PalanuikAlberta1.2031.203
474. Brayden CarpenterBritish Columbia1.1751.195
475. Jan IseliSwitzerland1.1931.193
476. Peter BersetSwitzerland1.1931.193
477. Tracy SteinkeAlberta0.0001.154
478. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario0.4501.153
479. Brent PalmerOntario1.1471.147
480. Brady WaffleBritish Columbia1.1251.125
481. Lan ZagarSlovenia1.1221.122
482. Erik ColwellBritish Columbia1.1131.113
483. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway0.0001.102
484. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta0.0001.094
485. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia1.0361.093
486. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia1.0361.089
487. Dayne GagnonBritish Columbia1.0361.089
488. Tyler CammSaskatchewan1.0461.075
489. Glen WarnicaOntario1.0551.055
490. Tye OlsonSaskatchewan0.9671.014
491. Ian PalangioAustralia0.6750.996
492. Dan WizaIllinois0.9910.991
493. Tsubasa NakagawaJapan0.9850.985
494. Arihito KasahaeaJapan0.9850.985
495. Jessi WilkinsonAlberta0.6280.980
496. Eric BradeyOntario0.0000.979
497. Mathias BraendenNorway0.0000.974
498. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.8590.962
499. Ron GauthierManitoba0.9230.958
500. Souta TsurugaJapan0.9490.949
501. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.9080.941
502. Jason MannsManitoba0.8590.931
503. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.9230.923
504. Gordon McTavishManitoba0.9230.923
505. Jean-Christophe PichonQuebec0.5950.910
506. Struan CarsonScotland0.8920.900
507. Dan ElieQuebec0.6240.877
508. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium0.7880.859
509. Brayden PayetteManitoba0.8590.859
510. Ken PeddigrewNewfoundland / Labrador0.5060.843
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.506)
511. Martin BukovskyCzech Republic0.7880.839
512. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick0.0000.800
513. Rudolf ZakharyanRussia0.7970.797
514. Alexander OrlovRussia0.7970.797
515. Aleksandr PolushvaikoRussia0.7970.797
516. Jaroslav VedralCzech Republic0.7880.788
517. Martin PatryQuebec0.6240.788
518. Satoru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.774
519. Rayad HusainGuyana0.7700.770
520. Kevin KeefeNew Brunswick0.6570.765
521. Guy CharetteQuebec0.0000.761
522. Lyle SiegWashington0.7590.759
523. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.2250.742
524. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan0.0000.742
525. Jon PenneyOhio0.7260.733
526. Kyle ForsythManitoba0.7310.731
527. Trevor HansonNew Brunswick0.6570.726
528. Gert MessingNew York0.6240.719
529. Wyatt BuckAustralia0.7030.703
530. Dennis ElgieOntario0.3380.700
531. Jerry ChudleyManitoba0.3660.694
532. Johan EngqvistSweden0.3380.677
533. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.6750.675
534. Chris BondWashington0.0000.674
535. Chadd VandermadeOntario0.0000.651
536. Robbie FisherManitoba0.3660.646
537. Trevor CalvertManitoba0.4300.642
538. Warren KozakAlberta0.6280.628
539. Guy AlgotAlberta0.6280.628
540. Patrick MartinQuebec0.6240.624
541. Serge PalinOntario0.5950.595
542. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec0.0000.543
543. Paul AitkenOntario0.5260.531
544. Bret JacksonMichigan0.5260.526
545. Matthew SmithNewfoundland / Labrador0.5060.506
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.506)
546. Motoyuki FujisakiJapan0.4920.492
547. Pierre DeschenesQuebec0.4920.492
548. Akira KageyamaJapan0.0000.483
549. Jim BellOntario0.0000.478
550. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan0.0000.470
551. Kelby FriesenManitoba0.4300.440
552. Tomonori MatsuzawaJapan0.0000.431
553. Naomasa TakedaJapan0.0000.427
554. Greg EignerIndiana0.3960.403
555. Jamie KoeTerritories0.0000.397
556. Glen ToewsManitoba0.3660.372
557. Axel LandeliusSweden0.3380.372
558. Murray YoungScotland0.0000.366
559. William NordineMichigan0.3300.351
560. Jamie NewsonPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
561. Bill van YzerlooBritish Columbia0.3380.338
562. Darren HigginsPrince Edward Island0.3380.338
563. Bernard BirdNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.338)
564. Rod FelthamNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.338)
565. Gaute NepstadNorway0.0000.312
566. Ryan HahnOntario0.0000.307
567. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan0.0000.303
568. Roffe SagenNorway0.0000.291
569. Tyler HipkeWisconsin0.0000.280
570. Tormod AndreassenNorway0.0000.262
571. Ryan CainNew Brunswick0.0000.257
572. Stein Erik JohansenNorway0.0000.254
573. Jon SolbergYukon0.0000.253
574. Nick LaneNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.224
575. Stephen WatsonOntario0.0000.222
576. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories0.0000.202
577. Bryan BurgessNorthern Ontario0.1970.197
578. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.0000.190
579. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.1690.169
  >>> Newfoundland & Labrador Tankard (0.169)
580. Ken FinesBritish Columbia0.1690.169
581. Jonathan SawatzkyManitoba0.1690.169
582. Kota OnoderaJapan0.0000.166
583. Riku YanagisawaJapan0.0000.151
584. Marcus WolanNorway0.0000.133
585. Joshua FriesenManitoba0.0000.131
586. Shane ParcelsAlberta0.0000.121
587. Maxime MaillouxQuebec0.0000.117
588. Colin CobenSaskatchewan0.0000.093
589. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0840.084
590. Rhys AllenOntario0.0000.081
591. Markus SkogvoldNorway0.0000.071
592. Darryl SoberingColorado0.0000.069
593. Daniel GregoireQuebec0.0000.064
594. Eskil EriksenNorway0.0000.063
595. Paul ScinoccaManitoba0.0000.058
596. Shane BourdageBritish Columbia0.0000.057
597. Matthew NeilsonNew Zealand0.0000.053
598. Ross LaValleeManitoba0.0000.051
599. Bjorn Tore ElvevoldNorway0.0000.051
600. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.0000.046
601. Graham LoewenManitoba0.0000.044
602. Adam HimmelspachSaskatchewan0.0000.043
603. Terry CorbinOntario0.0000.041
604. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.0000.034
605. Seb SoucyOntario0.0000.031
606. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.0000.031
607. Bruce McArthurNorthwest Territories0.0000.030
608. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.030
609. Jordan HenrySaskatchewan0.0000.028
610. Nassar AlyafeiQatar0.0000.027
611. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.025
612. Masahiko GotoJapan0.0000.025
613. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.0000.023
614. Scott GrassieManitoba0.0000.018
615. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.018
616. Stephane VilleneuveQuebec0.0000.015
617. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.0000.013
618. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.0000.012
619. Neil CurrieOntario0.0000.012
620. Richard DickManitoba0.0000.011
621. Marc BourguignonOntario0.0000.005
622. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
623. Alexander PalmSweden0.0000.000
624. Tanner NathanOntario0.0000.000
625. Lorne OrpinManitoba0.0000.000
626. Hang QuChina0.0000.000
627. Ryan MurphyIllinois0.0000.000
628. Francois PlourdeQuebec0.0000.000
629. Darren PercheManitoba0.0000.000
630. Steve PaulsManitoba0.0000.000
631. Michael RaabSweden0.0000.000
632. Shadrach McleodNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
633. Robby McLeanNova Scotia0.0000.000
634. Serge MartinAlberta0.0000.000
635. Jordan McNamaraOntario0.0000.000
636. Devin MooreManitoba0.0000.000
637. Yasuhiro MoritaJapan0.0000.000
638. Frank MorissetteOntario0.0000.000
639. Tom MulhernMichigan0.0000.000
640. Jamie SextonBritish Columbia0.0000.000
641. Kriss VondaLatvia0.0000.000
642. Jordan ThinOntario0.0000.000
643. Brian TerwedoMinnesota0.0000.000
644. Bryce WainioMinnesota0.0000.000
645. Weihaoping WangChina0.0000.000
646. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
647. Tim WeberManitoba0.0000.000
648. Steve WarkentinManitoba0.0000.000
649. TBDScotland0.0000.000
650. Noa StenalvSweden0.0000.000
651. Ryan SavilleAlberta0.0000.000
652. Konstantin RykovLithuania0.0000.000
653. Kurt RoachNova Scotia0.0000.000
654. Calan MacIsaacNova Scotia0.0000.000
655. Chris SilverOntario0.0000.000
656. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
657. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
658. Duncan SilversidesBritish Columbia0.0000.000
659. Branden ReimerBritish Columbia0.0000.000
660. Bill KingBritish Columbia0.0000.000
661. Robert DaudetManitoba0.0000.000
662. David DaoustNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
663. Orrin CarsonScotland0.0000.000
664. Matt DupuisOntario0.0000.000
665. Logan EdeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
666. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
667. Shannon FenelonNew Brunswick0.0000.000
668. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
669. Kurtis ByrdNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
670. Tomasz BosekPoland0.0000.000
671. Sam AntilaManitoba0.0000.000
672. Goran AnderssonSweden0.0000.000
673. Jared AllenMinnesota0.0000.000
674. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
675. Jordan AshworthNew Brunswick0.0000.000
676. Olaf BolkenbaasNetherlands0.0000.000
677. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
678. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
679. Harry GowScotland0.0000.000
680. David GravelleOntario0.0000.000
681. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
682. Juon IshimuraJapan0.0000.000
683. Christopher InglisOntario0.0000.000
684. Takashi KawaharaJapan0.0000.000
685. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
686. Sanghyeon KwakKorea0.0000.000
687. Jop KuijpersNetherlands0.0000.000
688. David KovacsOntario0.0000.000
689. Cheng Wei HuChina0.0000.000
690. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0000.000
691. Lorne HamblinManitoba0.0000.000
692. Clayton GriffinGeorgia0.0000.000
693. Travis GregoryManitoba0.0000.000
694. Miles HardingOntario0.0000.000
695. Kyle HaywoodSaskatchewan0.0000.000
696. Jake HiggsNunavut0.0000.000
697. Scott HendersonOntario0.0000.000
698. Ben LyonsAustralia0.0000.000
View Last Season 
 

Warning: simplexml_load_file(): I/O warning : failed to load external entity "/var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/httpdocs/forums/includes/oom/oom2018_51_standings.xml" in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 40

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /var/www/vhosts/curlingzone.com/worldcurl.com/footer.php on line 46