Season: 2017-2018Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
WORLD CURLING TEAM RANKING: MEN
Rankings Include Best results this season plus 0% of last season's points.
Rank Team LocationYTDTOTAL
1. Niklas EdinSweden455.019993.775
2. Brad GushueNewfoundland / Labrador431.424951.956
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (73.017)
3. Kevin KoeAlberta404.665787.835
4. Mike McEwenManitoba365.180705.878
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (20.862)
5. Peter De CruzSwitzerland363.860652.360
6. Brad JacobsOntario289.034731.445
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (31.293)
7. Brendan BottcherAlberta272.902428.851
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (57.371)
8. Reid CarruthersManitoba270.599675.060
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (13.039)
9. Jason GunnlaugsonManitoba257.374429.275
10. Bruce MouatScotland257.017365.595
11. John EppingOntario247.816598.449
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (44.332)
12. John ShusterUnited States238.609415.288
13. Chang-Min KimKorea238.056307.327
14. Thomas UlsrudNorway202.108476.435
15. Rui LiuChina194.629327.162
16. Kyle SmithScotland193.881511.072
17. Glenn HowardOntario172.451357.752
18. Greg DrummondScotland170.877305.924
19. Pat SimmonsManitoba164.409340.562
20. Rich RuohonenWashington162.766278.603
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (33.716)
21. Steffen WalstadNorway160.910336.438
22. Heath McCormickUnited States151.968336.958
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (26.491)
23. Steve LaycockSaskatchewan151.647431.897
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (15.647)
24. Codey MausOntario143.419226.589
25. Colton FlaschSaskatchewan139.970250.560
26. Greg BalsdonOntario133.531299.139
27. William LyburnManitoba132.246261.912
28. Yannick SchwallerSwitzerland127.857180.997
29. Yusuke MorozumiJapan124.946245.095
30. Tanner HorganNorthern Ontario120.529209.875
31. Rasmus StjerneDenmark118.737224.055
32. John MorrisBritish Columbia116.885388.726
33. Adam CaseySaskatchewan114.363244.319
34. Marc PfisterSwitzerland114.039237.250
35. JT RyanManitoba111.672135.669
36. Mark KeanOntario110.681152.106
37. Jean-Michel MenardQuebec106.926210.060
38. Braden CalvertManitoba106.055198.738
39. Jamie MurphyNova Scotia98.695181.841
  >>> Tim Hortons Brier (13.039)
40. Jean-Sebastien RoyQuebec97.600144.730
41. Martin FerlandQuebec94.366119.157
42. David BohnManitoba89.594170.504
43. Patric MabergsSweden88.774193.668
44. Wayne Tuck Jr.Ontario86.438168.825
45. Richard KrellOntario85.657147.090
46. Tom BrewsterScotland85.107180.888
47. Joel RetornazItaly83.995109.179
48. Jaap van DorpNetherlands82.520163.470
49. Dennis BohnManitoba81.245192.721
50. Aaron SluchinskiAlberta80.394104.085
51. Todd BirrMinnesota79.903164.307
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (20.470)
52. Sean GeallBritish Columbia78.757111.998
53. Tyler TardiBritish Columbia76.916129.483
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (20.748)
54. Mark BiceOntario74.869199.375
55. Alexander BaumannGermany73.338131.684
56. Pete FensonMinnesota71.777110.044
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (4.817)
57. Cameron BryceScotland69.366108.943
58. Stuart ThompsonNova Scotia68.925164.294
59. Dylan JohnstonNorthern Ontario68.406104.021
60. Travis BaleManitoba67.18588.640
61. Sebastien RobillardOntario66.90399.578
62. Mark DaceyNova Scotia66.64475.461
63. Tanner LottManitoba66.14668.813
64. Karsten SturmayAlberta65.87996.369
65. Jordan ChandlerNorthern Ontario63.17984.273
66. Sean GrassieManitoba62.31480.094
67. Dayna DeruelleOntario60.349200.079
68. Kurt BalderstonAlberta58.02890.637
69. Mike McLeanOntario56.84083.494
70. John SteskiOntario55.82788.030
71. Josh HeidtSaskatchewan54.962147.945
72. Chad StevensNova Scotia54.925121.520
73. Jordan SmithManitoba54.57358.734
74. Michael FournierQuebec53.503126.344
75. Aku KausteFinland52.693106.735
76. Craig BrownUnited States50.849190.397
77. Kristian LindstroemSweden50.05072.448
78. SooHyuk KimKorea49.751116.887
79. Francois GagneQuebec49.74869.136
80. Rob RetchlessOntario49.32873.556
81. Dean JoanisseBritish Columbia48.624131.893
82. Matthew HallOntario48.59165.201
83. Andrew StoperaIllinois47.55372.268
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (8.892)
84. Steve AllenOntario46.91062.170
85. Ted AppelmanAlberta46.592155.395
86. Yves HessSwitzerland44.69773.287
87. Brent GedakSaskatchewan44.65682.481
88. De Jia ZouChina44.50044.500
89. Ryan DeisSaskatchewan44.12665.328
90. Brent PierceBritish Columbia43.79650.150
91. Carl deConinck SmithSaskatchewan42.943114.070
92. Ian DickieOntario41.57446.432
93. Charley ThomasAlberta41.184202.919
94. Jan HessSwitzerland40.51444.159
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (12.597)
95. Brandon TippinOntario40.47351.154
96. Jason MontgomeryBritish Columbia40.23944.956
97. Chris GardnerQuebec39.65982.860
98. Cory HeggestadOntario39.26149.097
99. Pat FerrisOntario39.16559.295
100. Connor DuhaimeOntario38.50876.348
101. Riley SmithManitoba37.27263.679
102. Drew HeidtSaskatchewan36.45158.339
103. Scott BitzSaskatchewan36.39355.791
104. Scott GarnettAlberta35.47846.543
105. Terry OdishawNew Brunswick35.46556.477
106. Joey WitherspoonManitoba35.12477.246
107. Jason JacobsonSaskatchewan34.66469.974
108. Stefan StaehliSwitzerland34.52578.573
109. Kendal ThompsonNova Scotia34.44661.485
110. James GrattanNew Brunswick34.13048.097
111. Robert MayhewNova Scotia33.08248.624
112. Jeremy HartyAlberta32.97761.525
113. Hayden ForresterManitoba31.99542.010
114. Scott WebbAlberta31.04842.353
115. Jiri SnitilCzech Republic30.10038.835
116. Felix AttingerSwitzerland29.37867.599
117. Jamie KingAlberta29.32039.557
118. Steve IrwinManitoba28.57659.752
119. Joe FransOntario28.48458.043
120. Wayne TallonNew Brunswick27.61631.755
121. Kelly MarnochManitoba27.56961.358
122. Dale CraigSaskatchewan27.20440.689
123. Tyler DrewsManitoba27.18528.124
124. Kevin ParkAlberta27.18035.135
125. Alex LeichterMassachusetts26.96538.965
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (3.612)
126. Scott JonesNew Brunswick26.15346.306
127. Kroy NernbergerMinnesota26.11382.152
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (14.450)
128. Randy BrydenSaskatchewan25.87045.538
129. Richard MuntainManitoba25.84150.998
130. Mark HomanQuebec25.35640.777
131. Magnus RamsfjellNorway25.18736.720
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (1.778)
132. Daniel BirchardManitoba25.06627.461
133. Brent RossOntario24.82058.942
134. Jason AckermanSaskatchewan24.47464.079
135. Shinya AbeJapan23.40528.801
136. Sylvain DicaireQuebec23.34623.757
137. Jeff GinterBritish Columbia23.33233.123
138. Steffen R. MellemseterNorway23.23527.134
139. Julien LeducManitoba23.17424.750
140. Tracy SteinkeBritish Columbia22.81130.879
141. Joe PoloMinnesota22.36751.822
142. Alek BedardQuebec21.76727.440
143. Shane VollmanSaskatchewan21.31621.769
144. Simon DupuisQuebec21.21723.570
145. Alexey TimofeevRussia20.36876.311
146. Sean MurrayMinnesota20.33722.919
147. Andrew HuntManitoba20.33020.330
148. Cameron RittenourSouth Dakota20.10020.447
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (6.021)
149. Brent MacDougallNova Scotia19.20225.143
150. Brad HeidtSaskatchewan18.43956.444
151. John WillseyOntario17.97519.857
152. Brian LewisOntario17.40127.600
153. Flemming DavangerNorway17.36325.764
154. Mike HutchingsAlberta17.12617.929
155. Graham PowellAlberta16.55732.860
156. Daylan VavrekAlberta16.43840.367
157. Ross WhyteScotland16.30238.234
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (16.302)
158. Andrew WickmanManitoba15.96029.649
159. Borys JasieckiPoland15.92219.663
160. Yannick MartelQuebec15.84217.530
161. Chris BaierBritish Columbia15.82723.613
162. Jeff HartungSaskatchewan15.74621.124
163. Chad DahlseideAlberta15.55719.591
164. Fredrik JuliusSweden15.54531.256
165. Arihito KasaharaJapan15.52219.855
166. Kyle FosterManitoba15.27223.177
167. Rob AinsleyOntario14.95919.313
168. Brayden StewartSaskatchewan14.83915.295
169. Kelsey DusseaultAlberta14.59219.054
170. Billy WoodsOntario14.49914.499
171. Nicholas ConnollyWashington14.47521.048
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (4.817)
172. Junpei KandaJapan14.38616.509
173. Josh LambdenAlberta14.20825.414
174. Bill StoperaNew York14.13022.692
175. Thomas UsselmanAlberta14.09928.076
176. Callum KinnearScotland13.78327.491
177. Colin KoivulaNorthern Ontario13.77221.298
178. Warren CrossAlberta13.56450.645
179. Jeff GuignardBritish Columbia13.32629.464
180. Dale KellyOntario13.22735.051
181. Spencer RichmondOntario13.06713.384
182. Andrin SchniderSwitzerland12.92617.919
183. Daniel SelkeSaskatchewan12.67117.100
184. Adam FreilichIsrael12.45621.158
185. Sergio VezSpain12.41225.825
186. Charlie SullivanNew Brunswick12.28026.245
187. Brady KendelSaskatchewan12.02228.101
188. Daley PetersManitoba11.94839.481
189. Owen PurcellNova Scotia11.84611.899
190. Jamie BirtwistleOntario11.63617.741
191. Mark LongworthBritish Columbia11.45213.027
192. Wayne EwaskoManitoba11.42216.312
193. Glen JacksonBritish Columbia11.25534.202
194. Daryl ShaneOntario11.22225.334
195. Trevor MarquardtWisconsin11.20811.208
196. Karlis SmilgaLatvia11.17612.830
197. Trevor FunkAlberta11.03312.668
198. Andrew FairfullOntario11.02535.353
199. Scott DunnamMinnesota11.02033.564
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (1.204)
200. Rob JohnsonAlberta10.95914.564
201. Benoit VezeauQuebec10.73025.241
202. Lucien LottenbachSwitzerland10.68011.916
203. Jeff ChambersSaskatchewan10.56211.753
204. Jeremy MallaisNew Brunswick10.35916.661
205. Scott ComfortSaskatchewan10.32715.780
206. Doug KeeOntario10.21510.215
207. Steeve GagnonQuebec10.14214.002
208. Mikkel KrauseDenmark10.04912.277
209. Masaki IwaiJapan9.9759.975
210. Sebastian WundererAustria9.84529.138
211. Howard RajalaOntario9.77411.288
212. Johan HostmaehlingenNorway9.76813.662
213. Wes CraigBritish Columbia9.74112.689
214. Jeffrey StewartQuebec9.68323.015
215. Jim BellOntario9.56816.576
216. Greg PowerNova Scotia9.4249.512
217. Cale DunbarManitoba9.38710.462
218. Jeff BrownNorthern Ontario9.37510.160
219. Fraser HareScotland9.04211.168
220. Dave CollyerOntario9.01824.678
221. Bjorn JungenSwitzerland9.00111.294
222. Mario DeschateletsQuebec8.9328.932
223. Stephen WatsonOntario8.8819.155
224. Rob LobelOntario8.85232.055
225. Tyler JonesOntario8.8439.596
226. Wylie EdenBritish Columbia8.7068.706
227. Brandon CorbettNew York8.59013.340
228. Ugurcan KaragozTurkey8.55010.047
229. Adam NorgetAlberta8.54516.343
230. Andreas AderstegSweden8.4799.691
231. Nathan MartinOntario8.47713.854
232. Terry McNameeManitoba8.47419.035
233. Travis TokarzSaskatchewan8.4458.445
234. Jan Marcus LilledalNorway8.34811.052
235. Daniel MagnussonSweden8.31716.040
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (1.334)
236. Chris KennedyAlberta8.16415.426
237. Trevor LorethManitoba8.15694.003
238. Steve HoldawayQuebec7.9649.289
239. Satoru TsukamotoJapan7.7387.886
240. Mike ArmstrongSaskatchewan7.7117.711
241. Michael ShepherdOntario7.70223.755
242. Miles CraigBritish Columbia7.67117.694
243. Josh MooreMinnesota7.4437.934
244. Martin LavoieQuebec7.4427.511
245. Guy HemmingsQuebec7.38426.240
246. Dustin MontpellierNorthern Ontario7.34635.680
247. Grant DezuraBritish Columbia7.17612.971
248. Guy CharetteQuebec7.1737.310
249. Michael CarssSaskatchewan7.14011.158
250. Gaute NepstadNorway7.10410.488
251. Al CorbeilOntario7.1047.104
252. Randy NeufeldManitoba7.03511.040
253. Brett WalterManitoba7.0118.000
254. Andrew ReedEngland6.9838.730
255. Andrew WoolstonEngland6.9117.566
256. Stuart MarshallScotland6.7456.745
257. Louis BironQuebec6.7256.961
258. Charlie RobertNorthern Ontario6.6726.672
259. Randy FlegelOntario6.6187.770
260. Jerry ChudleyManitoba6.55315.817
261. Chadd VandermadeOntario6.51012.908
262. Gaku SuzukiJapan6.4697.725
263. Mike CallaghanNova Scotia6.46113.004
264. Aaron ShutraSaskatchewan6.45914.588
265. Kazuhisa UnouraJapan6.43610.034
266. Hugh MillikinAustralia6.4136.983
267. Sylvain BellavanceQuebec6.4097.778
268. Maxime DufresneQuebec6.3056.838
269. Greg SlenoQuebec6.3056.305
270. Pier-Luc TrepanierQuebec6.2826.825
271. Ryan ArmstrongSaskatchewan6.26017.839
272. Rylan KleiterSaskatchewan6.1437.955
273. Yoshiro ShimizuJapan6.0566.056
274. Greg ParkOntario6.00519.948
275. Marcel RobichaudNew Brunswick5.9436.180
276. Evan UglandNorway5.8155.815
277. Cameron McNayScotland5.7437.967
278. Harri LillEstonia5.6628.042
279. Evgeniy ArkhipovRussia5.64711.245
280. Mathias BraendenNorway5.6317.750
281. Stuart TaylorScotland5.51026.086
282. Steven MunroeQuebec5.49112.135
283. Pascal ChouinardQuebec5.4915.491
284. Rene DuboisQuebec5.49112.840
285. Kevin MattssonSweden5.4865.710
286. Mathieu DrapeauQuebec5.4337.646
287. Rolf BruggmannSwitzerland5.3696.747
288. Garnet EckstrandMichigan5.1149.487
289. Thomas ScoffinYukon5.03835.075
290. Mats NybergSweden4.94610.183
291. Ritvars GulbisLatvia4.93914.312
292. Martins TruksansLatvia4.9394.939
293. Rune HindsethNorway4.9339.539
294. Jamie KoeNorthwest Territories4.72540.559
295. Greg SmithNewfoundland / Labrador4.7255.133
296. Hiromitsu FujinakaJapan4.69810.121
297. Shunto TsuchiyaJapan4.6984.698
298. Ryan ThomsonManitoba4.5384.857
299. Ted ButlerQuebec4.4484.960
300. Jason ChangOntario4.4464.981
301. Ryan CainNew Brunswick4.3418.519
302. Graham FreemanManitoba4.33210.547
303. John Paul MunichMichigan4.3177.528
304. Paul DexterNova Scotia4.31744.975
305. Naomasa TakedaJapan4.2754.275
306. Christian BangerterSwitzerland4.2716.955
307. Emil HermanssonSweden4.2399.386
308. Olav KringlebotnNorway4.1656.135
309. Ryan HahnOntario4.0904.090
310. Matt DumontelleNorthern Ontario4.08811.904
311. Nicholas ServantOntario3.9523.952
312. Rick LawOntario3.9526.461
313. Matthew ManuelNova Scotia3.89614.793
314. Josh JohnstonOntario3.8656.012
315. Garth MitchellOntario3.8654.041
316. Mike FlemmingNova Scotia3.76322.565
317. Kim-Lloyd ScibozSwitzerland3.7557.714
318. Robbie FisherManitoba3.7357.838
319. Andrew SymondsNewfoundland / Labrador3.7133.713
320. Stephen MossNorthwest Territories3.7133.713
321. Vincent RobergeQuebec3.6995.624
322. Scott CruickshankAlberta3.6563.656
323. Tucker SmithNorth Dakota3.65114.023
  >>> USA Men's National Championship (1.204)
324. Brent GrayOntario3.63020.026
325. Jon MelinSweden3.53329.537
326. Fredrik CarlsenSweden3.53311.164
327. Stig-Arne GunnestadNorway3.4909.090
328. Nick SaturninoNorthwest Territories3.4773.700
329. Jon SolbergYukon3.4188.748
330. Adam BolandNewfoundland / Labrador3.3468.709
331. Kota OnoderaJapan3.3164.171
332. Zhi Yu WangChina3.2485.970
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (1.334)
333. Brandon RadfordManitoba3.1506.317
334. Mihhail VlassovEstonia3.1353.620
335. Liam MarinNew Brunswick3.1324.387
336. Kelly McQuigganBritish Columbia3.0893.922
337. Theo DucrozFrance2.8502.850
338. Fredrik AnderssonSweden2.8262.826
339. Marcus HagloefSweden2.8263.856
340. Jeremy HozjanNorth Carolina2.7893.167
341. Alex RobichaudNew Brunswick2.7753.408
342. Wade WhiteAlberta2.74214.920
343. Frank O'DriscollNewfoundland / Labrador2.7242.724
344. Dennis MorettoOntario2.7002.700
345. Neil DangerfieldBritish Columbia2.66838.517
346. David MisunSlovakia2.64914.993
347. Marcel MarchandQuebec2.6492.649
348. Eddie MacKenziePrince Edward Island2.6256.069
349. Darryl FriesenManitoba2.5202.520
350. Daniel BruceNewfoundland / Labrador2.3822.382
351. Alex MacFadyenPrince Edward Island2.3822.382
352. Bob SmallwoodYukon2.23110.401
353. Martin PatryQuebec2.1922.740
354. Zac BlanchardNew Brunswick2.1835.228
355. Sean BeckerNew Zealand2.1383.278
356. Chris GlibotaNorthern Ontario2.13439.831
357. Torvald SpiikSweden2.1202.120
358. Ryo OgiharaJapan2.11914.683
359. Ewan MacDonaldScotland2.06419.112
360. John LikelyPrince Edward Island2.0633.152
361. Glen HudyNorthwest Territories2.0252.025
362. Joachim PorretSwitzerland2.0092.928
363. Randie ShenChinese Taipei1.98710.333
364. David SikCzech Republic1.86133.577
365. Timothy HodekNorth Dakota1.8348.287
366. Gjermund TroanNorway1.8222.127
367. Ben GambleSaskatchewan1.7895.760
368. Joe WallinghamYukon1.7861.837
369. Sixten TotzekGermany1.7782.540
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (1.778)
370. Alexey StukalskiyRussia1.74319.227
371. Curtis McCannellManitoba1.7045.235
372. Lloyd FellSaskatchewan1.6832.063
373. Tadas VyskupaitisLithuania1.6722.794
374. Chris MedfordBritish Columbia1.5751.575
375. Maxime MaillouxQuebec1.5621.882
376. Eugene HritzukSaskatchewan1.5201.520
377. Derek MillerAlberta1.5061.506
378. Paul HendersonBritish Columbia1.4611.546
379. Nicholas DeagleNova Scotia1.4327.256
380. Timothy VerreyckenBelgium1.4252.697
381. Gabor RieszHungary1.4251.425
382. James PougherWales1.4254.013
383. Stefan SeverSlovenia1.4253.108
384. Trent SkanesNewfoundland / Labrador1.4161.416
385. K-G PetterssonSweden1.4136.016
386. Willie WilbergWisconsin1.4131.413
387. Mark LukowichManitoba1.38920.216
388. Joshua FriesenManitoba1.3151.315
389. Stephen SchneiderBritish Columbia1.31312.078
390. Chris WimmerOntario1.3028.922
391. Daniel GregoireQuebec1.2824.816
392. Krystof TaberyCzech Republic1.2443.136
393. Christian HeinimannSwitzerland1.2441.244
394. Jacques DufresneQuebec1.2191.219
395. Shane ParcelsAlberta1.2151.215
396. Mac CalwellOntario1.1711.171
397. Troy HamiltonManitoba1.1691.169
398. Paul ScinoccaManitoba1.1691.294
399. Carson AckermanSaskatchewan1.1522.349
400. Murray YoungScotland1.1491.149
401. Graham ShawScotland1.1491.149
402. Sergei MorozovRussia1.1391.139
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (0.445)
403. Richard BrowerBritish Columbia1.1363.936
404. Matt YeoAlberta1.12910.696
405. Mike FreemanBritish Columbia1.0691.069
406. Tatsuya OgawaJapan1.0691.654
407. Charlie RichardOntario1.0611.061
408. Travis GrahamManitoba1.0503.525
409. James CraikScotland1.0323.925
410. Mats WranaSweden1.0326.269
411. Joseph ComteManitoba1.0191.019
412. Dimitri BoadaSwitzerland1.0051.005
413. Alan O'LearyNova Scotia1.0029.461
414. Greg DunnEngland0.9980.998
415. Bob LeclairArizona0.9973.789
416. Colin ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.9831.044
417. Mark WalterSaskatchewan0.9765.665
418. Gert MessingNew York0.9460.946
419. Darryl SoberingColorado0.92719.812
420. Wesley WendlingWisconsin0.9170.917
421. Wade St. OngeSaskatchewan0.9000.900
422. Hyeonjun HwangKorea0.8892.241
  >>> World Junior Mens Curling Championship (0.889)
423. Stephane MichaudQuebec0.8808.637
424. Tyler WaterhouseManitoba0.8807.206
425. Rob AtkinsManitoba0.86825.937
426. Paul HarveyNewfoundland / Labrador0.8441.332
427. Todd UssatisNorth Dakota0.8310.831
428. Shawn TaylorManitoba0.8283.026
429. Paul DobsonNew Brunswick0.81114.776
430. Rhys AllenOntario0.8081.219
431. Matthew McCradyBritish Columbia0.7841.202
432. Terry MeekAlberta0.7630.763
433. Mark StecklerSaskatchewan0.7600.950
434. Aron HershmillerSaskatchewan0.7601.602
435. Michael VereschaginSaskatchewan0.7600.760
436. Kanya ShimizunoJapan0.7550.755
437. Geoff RegnierAlberta0.7530.753
438. Corey LeachAlberta0.7530.753
439. Ed EhleAlberta0.7530.753
440. Patrick McdonaldWisconsin0.7481.240
441. Ryan SayerNorthern Ontario0.7445.391
442. Jason PeckhamBritish Columbia0.7400.740
443. Brad RebmanBritish Columbia0.7136.129
444. Atsushi KamigochiJapan0.7130.713
445. Joel OstrowskiDenmark0.7130.713
446. Christer WibeNorway0.7050.861
447. Lionel HolmSaskatchewan0.6841.653
448. Rhett FrieszAlberta0.6823.924
449. Klaudius HarschGermany0.6811.443
450. Jiri CandraCzech Republic0.6759.201
451. Hamish GallacherScotland0.6751.368
452. Max KirkpatrickSaskatchewan0.6680.668
453. Adam MacDonaldNew Brunswick0.6650.665
454. Neil HartAlberta0.6621.278
455. Dean SmithManitoba0.6551.479
456. Francois LahaiseQuebec0.6440.713
457. Scott HillQuebec0.6445.406
458. Geoff ReidQuebec0.6322.366
459. Roger BertrandQuebec0.6310.700
460. Daniel CaronQuebec0.6310.850
461. Riley FensonMinnesota0.6110.938
462. Hiromu OtaniJapan0.6101.009
463. Tom ScottMinnesota0.6101.281
464. Hayato MatsumuraJapan0.6106.751
465. Ghislain EastQuebec0.6090.609
466. Martin GenestQuebec0.6090.609
467. Alain AumontQuebec0.6090.609
468. Bruno CrepeaultQuebec0.6090.609
469. Patrick DuboisQuebec0.6090.609
470. Glen HolmsteadQuebec0.6090.746
471. Regis BosseQuebec0.6090.609
472. Robin AhlbergSweden0.5991.048
473. Sawer KaeserNorthwest Territories0.5951.048
474. Ryan WiebeManitoba0.5840.584
475. Lyall HudsonManitoba0.5840.584
476. Kelly LauberManitoba0.5841.084
477. Mark FranklinManitoba0.5841.084
478. Derek OryniakManitoba0.58425.520
479. Michael RoyAlberta0.5758.418
480. Daryl BachaloManitoba0.5540.554
481. Viktor KimKazakhstan0.5340.891
482. Nabeel AlyafeiQatar0.5340.534
483. Glen GodbersonBritish Columbia0.5310.646
484. Brent FrankoSaskatchewan0.5100.510
485. Neil CurrieOntario0.50112.859
486. Josh BahrMinnesota0.49915.946
487. Stephen HindsEngland0.4990.499
488. Stuart BrandEngland0.4990.499
489. Andrew TaylorEngland0.4990.499
490. Justin McBrideCalifornia0.4991.301
491. Masahiko GotoJapan0.4970.497
492. Marcus WolanNorway0.4931.032
493. Ryan JacquesAlberta0.4521.414
494. Danny SherrardAlberta0.4520.452
495. Roy ArndtOntario0.45011.328
496. Axel LandeliusSweden0.4490.449
497. Stuart GreshamManitoba0.4342.086
498. Erkki LillEstonia0.4281.682
499. Matt SussmanOhio0.4182.822
500. Clarence ReimerManitoba0.4132.513
501. Tyler WilliamsYukon0.3940.394
502. Jordan HenryAlberta0.3800.665
503. Matt MannSaskatchewan0.3800.475
504. Barry ChwedorukAlberta0.3776.108
505. Christian BirkelandNorway0.3577.709
506. Ken McArdleBritish Columbia0.3560.536
507. Joseph SmithOntario0.3383.102
508. Greg SkaugeNorthwest Territories0.3380.338
509. Justin LockyerNewfoundland / Labrador0.3380.338
510. Grant BarrScotland0.3370.337
511. Graham SloanScotland0.3370.337
512. Tyler KrupskiSaskatchewan0.3340.527
513. Brad LawSaskatchewan0.3340.334
514. Hiromitsu KuriyamaJapan0.3323.924
515. Rick PhillipsAlberta0.3313.481
516. Gord ThompsonOntario0.3310.421
517. Terry CorbinOntario0.3311.629
518. Joey TaylorOntario0.3150.534
519. Jack ClasenMinnesota0.3060.306
520. Seb SoucyOntario0.3060.388
521. Dave StanleyOntario0.3064.412
522. Jason LaMontagneOntario0.3066.165
523. Kevin TumaMinnesota0.3060.306
524. Jerome AdamQuebec0.3050.305
525. Mitchell DalesSaskatchewan0.3010.301
526. Steen SigurdsonManitoba0.3001.866
527. William NordineMichigan0.2790.703
528. Greg EignerOhio0.2792.901
529. Sheldon WettigManitoba0.2760.589
530. Rob Van KommerManitoba0.2760.276
531. Claude GirardQuebec0.2750.275
532. Benoit GagneQuebec0.2750.275
533. Thomas LoQuebec0.2670.472
534. Colin GriffithAlberta0.2652.567
535. Marc DonQuebec0.2630.263
536. Jayden BindigSaskatchewan0.2550.255
537. Ingebridt BjoernstadNorway0.2470.247
538. Brian BrownAlberta0.2440.698
539. Scott GrassieAlberta0.2440.244
540. Jacob LibbusAlberta0.2440.244
541. Greg TodorukManitoba0.2250.225
542. Mike BrysonSaskatchewan0.2250.418
543. Murray StroederSaskatchewan0.2230.300
544. Austin WilliamsonSaskatchewan0.2230.223
545. Philip StangOntario0.1960.196
546. Jeff KentOntario0.1960.196
547. Marc BourguignonOntario0.1960.196
548. Jeremy FowlieOntario0.1931.836
549. Vince BrennanOntario0.1930.662
550. Tyler HarrisPrince Edward Island0.1880.740
551. Cody TetreaultNorthern Ontario0.1880.395
552. Christopher McCannNew Brunswick0.1880.993
553. Jorn NordhagenNorway0.1751.618
554. Mark RobertsonNorthwest Territories0.1690.169
555. Mel SittichinliNorthwest Territories0.1690.169
556. Takefumi YamashitaJapan0.1660.166
557. Yasuhiro SanoJapan0.1660.166
558. Kenji IwasakiJapan0.1660.166
559. Shungo NomizoJapan0.1660.166
560. Johan EngqvistSweden0.1500.532
561. Mans WingeSweden0.1500.150
562. Stu CohenOhio0.1400.899
563. Glen ToewsManitoba0.1130.225
564. Butch MouckManitoba0.1135.407
565. Nando SalviuloBritish Columbia0.1130.113
566. Phil GorveattPrince Edward Island0.0943.250
567. Jillian FashAlberta0.0000.000
568. Rebecca GearyAlberta0.0000.000
569. Allan GitzelManitoba0.0000.000
570. Dale GibbsMinnesota0.0000.000
571. JaeBeom LeeKorea0.0000.000
572. Nathan SilvaBritish Columbia0.0000.000
573. Ashton SimardAlberta0.0000.000
574. Levi RosenthalMinnesota0.0000.000
575. Alexander EreminRussia0.0000.000
576. Garry Van De KerckhoveManitoba0.0000.000
577. Fraser MortonScotland0.0000.000
578. John GooldOntario0.0000.000
579. Thomas LindekleivNorway0.0000.000
580. Kristaps VilksLatvia0.0000.000
581. Alain LeblancQuebec0.0000.000
582. Jean LangevinQuebec0.0000.000
583. Willie JamiesonScotland0.0000.000
584. Niclas LindgrenSweden0.0000.000
585. Guy L'HeureuxQuebec0.0000.000
586. Ryan KunSaskatchewan0.0000.000
587. Javen KomaksiutiksakNunavut0.0000.000
588. Nobukazu KomoribayashiJapan0.0000.000
589. Bernard LaroucheQuebec0.0000.000
590. Lucas HostmaehlingenNorway0.0000.000
591. Steve HanniBritish Columbia0.0000.000
592. Todd HammondMinnesota0.0000.000
593. Chaelynn KitzSaskatchewan0.0000.000
594. Nevin HarmjanzScotland0.0000.000
595. Jamie HayManitoba0.0000.000
596. Erik HoffNorway0.0000.000
597. Greg HillAlberta0.0000.000
598. Allyson HamiltonAlberta0.0000.000
599. Marcelo MelloBrazil0.0000.000
600. Pat PaslawskiYukon0.0000.000
601. Veronica MaschmeyerAlberta0.0000.000
602. Michael MooreOhio0.0000.000
603. Dave St. LouisNunavut0.0000.000
604. Laurie St-GeorgesQuebec0.0000.000
605. Nathan MarshallOntario0.0000.000
606. Jack SmeltzerNew Brunswick0.0000.000
607. Jack MossAlberta0.0000.000
608. Gary WeissOntario0.0000.000
609. Owen ReesEngland0.0000.000
610. John SteelAlberta0.0000.000
611. Kirill SurovovRussia0.0000.000
612. Darrell McKeeSaskatchewan0.0000.000
613. Jorgen SandstroemSweden0.0000.000
614. Gary McCulloughOntario0.0000.000
615. Mats SvedbergSweden0.0000.000
616. William MellbyeNorway0.0000.000
617. Brian SmithOntario0.0000.000
618. Minori SuzukiJapan0.0000.000
619. Mike PozihunOntario0.0000.000
620. Shane SparksAlberta0.0000.000
621. Vadim RaevRussia0.0000.000
622. Jim WilsonOntario0.0000.000
623. Paul EllarbyMinnesota0.0000.000
624. Greg SchatzmanWashington0.0000.000
625. Nicholas ShawSpain0.0000.000
626. Merv SatterthwaiteManitoba0.0000.000
627. Dominik MaerkiMinnesota0.0000.000
628. Drew SpringerSaskatchewan0.0000.000
629. Edward WoodOntario0.0000.000
630. Nathan LohnesNorthern Ontario0.0000.000
631. Pelle SjostromSweden0.0000.000
632. Torkil SvensgaardDenmark0.0000.000
633. Matvey VakimRussia0.0000.000
634. Abby MarksAlberta0.0000.000
635. Dave ThomasNewfoundland / Labrador0.0000.000
636. Justin PascalNorthwest Territories0.0000.000
637. Ben MikkelsenOntario0.0000.000
638. Damian PilieQuebec0.0000.000
639. Andrew NottinghamIndiana0.0000.000
640. Tobias SvenssonSweden0.0000.000
641. Blair PettipasNova Scotia0.0000.000
642. Stefano PeruccaItaly0.0000.000
643. Jessica WytrychowskiAlberta0.0000.000
644. Kjetil SkaretNorway0.0000.000
645. Lauren MarksAlberta0.0000.000
646. Hollie VincentAlberta0.0000.000
647. Reagan HaddenSaskatchewan0.0001.191
648. Nick HiltonNova Scotia0.0002.398
649. Lyle SiegBritish Columbia0.0002.387
650. Xiu Yue MaChina0.0002.342
651. Francois BeaudryQuebec0.0002.027
652. Eric BradeyOntario0.0002.960
653. Rob MaksymetzAlberta0.0003.175
654. Darryl HorsmanArizona0.0003.905
655. Jordan PetersManitoba0.0003.757
656. Trevor ArchibaldNova Scotia0.0003.495
657. Bret JacksonMichigan0.0001.988
658. Rickard HallstroemSweden0.0001.907
659. Dale GoehringAlberta0.0001.426
660. Anders WesterbergSweden0.0001.363
661. David TonnellierManitoba0.0001.288
662. Gord ZealandYukon0.0001.442
663. Jamie CochraneAlberta0.0001.474
664. John StrohAlberta0.0001.904
665. Allen MacsemchukOntario0.0001.901
666. Geoffrey ReidQuebec0.0001.802
667. Mike McCarvilleOntario0.0004.704
668. Guy RacetteOntario0.0004.800
669. Craig Van YmerenOntario0.00018.351
670. Karel KubeskaCzech Republic0.0008.526
671. Bent Anund RamsfjellNorway0.0008.401
672. Chris Van HuyseOntario0.00015.577
673. Robert MayhewNova Scotia0.00015.419
674. Al HacknerOntario0.00011.910
675. Lukas KlimaCzech Republic0.00014.198
676. John WillseyOntario0.0009.320
677. Scott SaundersNova Scotia0.0008.066
678. Artur AliRussia0.00020.286
679. JT RyanManitoba0.00060.768
680. Brad HaightManitoba0.00085.847
681. Alex ChampOntario0.0005.807
682. Denis CordickOntario0.0006.595
683. Ray BakerManitoba0.0006.606
684. Odd Arne VageNorway0.0007.404
685. Nicklas SoderbergSweden0.00034.965
686. Cam CulpAlberta0.0006.634
687. Garry JanzManitoba0.0001.245
688. Jerry WhyteOntario0.0001.209
689. Tomoji AraiJapan0.0000.000
690. John BellOntario0.0000.000
691. Paulo BienvenueQuebec0.0000.000
692. Guy AlgotAlberta0.0000.000
693. Margus TubalkainEstonia0.0000.022
694. Allan InmanPrince Edward Island0.0000.068
695. Craig FischerIndiana0.0000.058
696. Dave ManserAlberta0.0000.034
697. James BlanchettBritish Columbia0.0000.000
698. Peter BoudreauNova Scotia0.0000.000
699. German DoroninRussia0.0000.000
700. Mike DorvalQuebec0.0000.000
701. Tim DrobnickMinnesota0.0000.000
702. Mario DionQuebec0.0000.000
703. Jay DefoortManitoba0.0000.000
704. Struan CarsonScotland0.0000.000
705. Elysa CroughAlberta0.0000.000
706. Kyle CsverskoManitoba0.0000.000
707. Ian HarleyIndiana0.0000.102
708. Chris DucharmeBritish Columbia0.0000.128
709. Dwayne VincentOntario0.0000.704
710. Scott EggerAlberta0.0000.591
711. Patrick KverkildNorway0.0000.577
712. Johan RunnquistSweden0.0000.727
713. Zachary WasylikManitoba0.0000.739
714. Mikael WileniusSweden0.0001.197
715. Mike SigginsArizona0.0001.146
716. Marc MuskatewitzGermany0.0000.762
717. Tim MeadowsOntario0.0000.434
718. Matt GlandfieldOntario0.0000.383
719. Justin AndersonSaskatchewan0.0000.171
720. Colin HuberAlberta0.0000.155
721. Suguru TsukamotoJapan0.0000.148
722. Cory ZdanManitoba0.0000.213
723. Eugene DesjarlaisManitoba0.0000.250
724. Tim BelcourtOntario0.0000.359
725. Kenji KomodaJapan0.0000.305
726. Daniel MichalchukManitoba0.0000.281
727. Andrey DrozdovRussia0.0000.000
View Last Season