World Wheelchair Curling Tour Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Cagol 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Maurizio Cagol
3:       Rosario Sevegnani
2:       Ugo Menegatti
1:       Dorothea Agathle
A:       
Team: Cape Cod Masters 
Cape Cod, MA
Player Photo S:       Brad Carlson
3:       Ryan Owens
2:       
1:       Tammy Landeen
A:       
Team: Dal Farra 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Sandro Dal Farra
3:       Roberto Arcari
2:       Guiliana Turra
1:       Ivan Cordin
A:       Alessia Celsino
Team: Dallapiccola 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Gabriele Dallapiccola
3:       Emanuele Spelorzi
2:       Matteo Ronzani
1:       Orietta Berto
A:       Fabrizio Bich
Team: Eldridge 
Bridgeport, CT
Player Photo S:       George Eldridge
3:       Jim Woodworth
2:       Chuck Houle
1:       Sarah Benevides
A:       
Team: Emt 
Norfolk, CT
Player Photo S:       Steve Emt
3:       Matt Thums
2:       David Samsa
1:       Meghan Lino
A:       
Team: Ioriatti 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Egidio Marchese
3:       Paolo Ioriatti
2:       Stefano Tacca
1:       Angela Menardi
A:       Lucrezia Celentano
Team: Joseph 
Utica, NY
Player Photo S:       Jimmy Joseph
3:       Lizzie Ford
2:       Jeff D Snover
1:       Caroline Knox
A:       
Team: Kurokhtin 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Konstantin Kurokhtin
3:       Vitaly Danilov
2:       Vladislav Makarov
1:       Daria Shchukina
A:       Margarita Nesterova
Team: Lessard 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Benoit Lessard
3:       Carl Marquis
2:       Doug Dean
1:       Carolyn Lindner
A:       
Team: Prenoveau 
Utica, NY
Player Photo S:       Bob Prenoveau
3:       Matt Broughton
2:       Viola Miller
1:       Paul Sousa
A:       
Team: Sadowski 
Portage, WI
Player Photo S:       Shawn Sadowski
3:       David Box
2:       
1:       Terri Meadows
A:       
Team: Strachem 
Iron Station, NC
Player Photo S:       Jesi Strachem
3:       Paul Stewart
2:       Debra Freed
1:       
A:       
Team: Sun 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:       Yu Long Sun
3:       Mingliang Zhang
2:       Jun He
1:       Nana Li
A:       Xinchen Xu
Team: White 
Sutton, MA
Player Photo S:       Ken White
3:       Pam Wilson
2:       Oyuna Uranchimeg
1:       Bobby Faircloth
A:       
Team: Zhang 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:       Shuai Yu Zhang
3:       Shengping Shao
2:       Bing Peng
1:       Tony Zhang
A:       Qingyuan Zhang