World Wheelchair Curling Tour Teams
Please click on the Event Name to enter event's main page. From there, you'll be able to navigate through team, draw, scores, stats, and other related info.

ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Team: Bieri 
St. Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:       Hampi Bieri
3:       Ivo Hasler
2:       Claudia Baumgartner
1:       Dani Baumann
A:       
Team: Cagol 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Maurizio Cagol
3:       Rosario Sevegnani
2:       Ugo Menegatti
1:       Dorothea Agathle
A:       
Team: Cape Cod Masters 
Cape Cod, MA
Player Photo S:       Brad Carlson
3:       Ryan Owens
2:       
1:       Tammy Landeen
A:       
Team: Dal Farra 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Sandro Dal Farra
3:       Roberto Arcari
2:       Guiliana Turra
1:       Ivan Cordin
A:       Alessia Celsino
Team: Dallapiccola 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Gabriele Dallapiccola
3:       Emanuele Spelorzi
2:       Matteo Ronzani
1:       Orietta Berto
A:       Fabrizio Bich
Team: Daskevic 
Vilnius, LTU
Player Photo S:       Andrej Daskevic
3:       Jurij Savickij
2:       Evgenij Pyzevkis
1:       Reda Pociute
A:       
Team: Duris 
, SVK
Player Photo S:       Radoslav Duris
3:       Dusan Pitonak
2:       Peter Zatko
1:       Monika Kunkelova
A:       Imrich Lyocsa
Team: Eldridge 
Bridgeport, CT
Player Photo S:       George Eldridge
3:       Jim Woodworth
2:       Chuck Houle
1:       Sarah Benevides
A:       
Team: Emt 
Norfolk, CT
Player Photo S:       Steve Emt
3:       Matt Thums
2:       David Samsa
1:       Meghan Lino
A:       
Team: Ioriatti 
, ITA
Player Photo S:       Egidio Marchese
3:       Paolo Ioriatti
2:       Stefano Tacca
1:       Angela Menardi
A:       Lucrezia Celentano
Team: Jaaskelainen 
Hyvinkaa, FIN
Player Photo S:       Yrio Jaaskelainen
3:       Pekka Palsynaho
2:       
1:       Ritva Lampinen
A:       
Team: Joseph 
Utica, NY
Player Photo S:       Jimmy Joseph
3:       Lizzie Ford
2:       Jeff D Snover
1:       Caroline Knox
A:       
Team: Jung 
, KOR
Player Photo S:       Seung Won Jung
3:       Heetae Yang
2:       ByongSeok Min
1:       Min Ja Bang
A:       Kil Woo Park
Team: Koitmae 
, EST
Player Photo S:       Andrei Koitmae
3:       Lauri Murasov
2:       Mait Matas
1:       Signe Falkenburg
A:       
Team: Kurokhtin 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Konstantin Kurokhtin
3:       Vitaly Danilov
2:       Vladislav Makarov
1:       Daria Shchukina
A:       Margarita Nesterova
Team: Lessard 
Montreal, QC
Player Photo S:       Benoit Lessard
3:       Carl Marquis
2:       Doug Dean
1:       Carolyn Lindner
A:       
Team: Locher 
St. Gallen, SUI
Player Photo S:       Werner Locher
3:       Cornel Freund
2:       Ewald Bannwart
1:       Brigitte Huber
A:       Rene Rohr
Team: Mojtahedi 
Geneve, SUI
Player Photo S:       Mina Carina Mojtahedi
3:       Laurent Kneubuehl
2:       Cedric Fillettaz
1:       Olivier Joseph
A:       
Team: Nibloe 
, SCO
Player Photo S:       Hugh Nibloe
3:       David Melrose
2:       Gary Smith
1:       Charlotte McKenna
A:       
Team: Petersson-Dahl 
, SWE
Player Photo S:       Viljo Petersson-Dahl
3:       Mats Ola Engborg
2:       Zandra Reppe
1:       Sabina Johansson
A:       
Team: Pfyffer 
, SUI
Player Photo S:       Raymond Pfyffer
3:       Hans Burgener
2:       Patrick Delacretaz
1:       Adelah Al-Roumi
A:       
Team: Prenoveau 
Utica, NY
Player Photo S:       Bob Prenoveau
3:       Matt Broughton
2:       Viola Miller
1:       Paul Sousa
A:       
Team: Putzich 
, GER
Player Photo S:       Christiane Putzich
3:       Wolf Meissner
2:       Burkhard Moeller
1:       Christoph Gemmer
A:       
Team: Recordon 
Lausanne, SUI
Player Photo S:       Didier Recordon
3:       Leo Gottet
2:       Konstantin Schmaeh
1:       Melanie Villars
A:       
Team: Rozkova 
, LAT
Player Photo S:       Polina Rozkova
3:       Aleksandrs Dimbovskis
2:       Aleksandrs Vitohins
1:       Jurijs Volgins
A:       Julija Korotkova
Team: Sadowski 
Portage, WI
Player Photo S:       Shawn Sadowski
3:       David Box
2:       
1:       Terri Meadows
A:       
Team: Smirnov 
Moscow, RUS
Player Photo S:       Andrey Smirnov
3:       Andrei Meshcheriakov
2:       Alexander Shevchenko
1:       Anna Karpushina
A:       Olga Beliak
Team: Stordahl 
, NOR
Player Photo S:       Jostein Stordahl
3:       Ole Fredrik Syversen
2:       Geir Arne Skogstad
1:       Sissel Lochen
A:       
Team: Strachem 
Iron Station, NC
Player Photo S:       Jesi Strachem
3:       Paul Stewart
2:       Debra Freed
1:       
A:       
Team: Sun 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:       Yu Long Sun
3:       Mingliang Zhang
2:       Jun He
1:       Nana Li
A:       Xinchen Xu
Team: Tabanelli 
, SUI
Player Photo S:       Andrea Tabanelli
3:       Emanuele Spelorzi
2:       Fabrizio Bich
1:       Guiliana Turra
A:       
Team: Ulander 
, SWE
Player Photo S:       Kicki Ulander
3:       Ronny Persson
2:       Sebastian Blomberg
1:       Marcus Holm
A:       Johanna Glennert
Team: Wagner 
Wetzikon, SUI
Player Photo S:       Felix Wagner
3:       Marcel Bodenmann
2:       Marlise Schwitter
1:       Daniel Schuehle
A:       
Team: White 
Sutton, MA
Player Photo S:       Ken White
3:       Pam Wilson
2:       Oyuna Uranchimeg
1:       Bobby Faircloth
A:       
Team: Zhang 
Beijing, CHN
Player Photo S:       Shuai Yu Zhang
3:       Shengping Shao
2:       Bing Peng
1:       Tony Zhang
A:       Qingyuan Zhang