GAMES SCHEDULE Go To This Week | <<<< >>>>
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw CF Sat, Nov 23 -- 2:00pm
Teams TBA Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw CF Sat, Nov 23 -- 9:00am
Teams TBA Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw BRZ Fri, Nov 22 -- 6:00pm
Teams TBA Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw SF Fri, Nov 22 -- 1:00pm
Teams TBA Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw SF Thu, Nov 21 -- 6:00pm
Teams TBA Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W9 Thu, Nov 21 -- 1:00pm
Sweden vs. Russia Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M9 Thu, Nov 21 -- 8:00am
Scotland vs. Sweden Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M8 Wed, Nov 20 -- 1:00pm
Switzerland vs. Scotland Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W7 Wed, Nov 20 -- 8:00am
Czech Republic vs. Sweden Streaming: Coming Soon
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M7 Tue, Nov 19 -- 6:00pm
Sweden vs. Norway Streaming
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W6 Tue, Nov 19 -- 1:00pm
Sweden vs. Estonia Streaming
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W5 Mon, Nov 18 -- 7:00pm
Scotland vs. Sweden Streaming
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W4 Mon, Nov 18 -- 11:00am
Scotland vs. Switzerland Streaming
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M4 Mon, Nov 18 -- 7:00am
Russia vs. Switzerland Streaming
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw CF Mon, Nov 18 -- 12:00am
Moskaleva/Eremin vs. Jones/Laing CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw SF Sun, Nov 17 -- 9:00pm
Sahaidak/Lott vs. Jones/Laing CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw CF Sun, Nov 17 -- 7:00pm
Howard, G vs. Murphy, J Watch Replay
CBC: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw QF Sun, Nov 17 -- 6:00pm
Sahaidak/Lott vs. Campbell/Morris CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw SF Sun, Nov 17 -- 4:00pm
Murphy, J vs. Bryce, C Watch Replay
CBC: Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw TB Sun, Nov 17 -- 3:00pm
Quick/Armstrong vs. Tuck/Tuck Jr. CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M3 Sun, Nov 17 -- 1:00pm
Russia vs. Scotland Streaming
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw QF Sun, Nov 17 -- 1:00pm
Mouat, B vs. Stevens, C Watch Replay
CBC: Watch Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W2 Sun, Nov 17 -- 8:00am
Sweden vs. Switzerland Streaming
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 11 Sat, Nov 16 -- 9:00pm
Violette, L vs. Schnider, A Watch Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw M2 Sat, Nov 16 -- 7:00pm
Sweden vs. Switzerland Streaming
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 10 Sat, Nov 16 -- 5:30pm
Stevens, C vs. Nyman, F Watch Replay
Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships: Draw W1 Sat, Nov 16 -- 2:00pm
Denmark vs. Sweden Streaming
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 9 Sat, Nov 16 -- 2:00pm
Steele, S vs. Violette, L Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw 5 Sat, Nov 16 -- 2:30am
Pantel/Chandler vs. McKeown/Nickel CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 8 Sat, Nov 16 -- 12:30am
Jones, S vs. Smith, G Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw 4 Fri, Nov 15 -- 11:45pm
Martin/Griffith vs. Jones/Laing CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 7 Fri, Nov 15 -- 9:00pm
Mouat, B vs. Bryce, C Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw 3 Fri, Nov 15 -- 9:00pm
Cottrill/Cottrill vs. Nishimuro/Tsukamoto CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw 2 Fri, Nov 15 -- 6:15pm
Tuck/Tuck Jr. vs. Walker/Muyres CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 6 Fri, Nov 15 -- 5:30pm
Fournier, M vs. Violette, L Watch Replay
Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship: Draw 1 Fri, Nov 15 -- 4:00pm
Sahaidak/Lott vs. de Gooijer/Springer CBC: Watch Replay
Watch Replay
Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic: Draw 5 Fri, Nov 15 -- 2:00pm
Manuel, M vs. Murphy, J Watch Replay